อัปเดตทุกวัน · อ้างอิงจาก 103.1K แมตช์
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | ชื่อ | อัตราชนะ | อัตราการเลือก | อัตราดาวเด่น | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.6% | 4.32% | 20.8% | 4.3K |
| 2 | S | 61.7% | 3.71% | 27.3% | 3.7K |
| 3 | S | 59.1% | 4.08% | 21.0% | 4.1K |
| 4 | S | 62.0% | 1.64% | 15.8% | 1.6K |
| 5 | S | 61.1% | 1.76% | 27.1% | 1.8K |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 3.46% | 20.2% | 3.4K |
| 7 | S | 58.2% | 4.31% | 17.9% | 4.3K |
| 8 | S | 59.0% | 2.66% | 14.9% | 2.7K |
| 9 | S | 57.1% | 5.79% | 15.4% | 5.8K |
| 10 | S | 59.0% | 1.99% | 7.7% | 2K |
| 11 | A | 59.5% | 1.56% | 12.4% | 1.6K |
| 12 | A | 56.6% | 4.74% | 13.5% | 4.7K |
| 13 | A | 63.0% | 0.70% | 22.9% | 698 |
| 14 | A | 58.2% | 1.89% | 15.8% | 1.9K |
| 15 | A | 57.3% | 2.66% | 17.4% | 2.7K |
| 16 | A | 64.9% | 0.50% | 21.8% | 501 |
| 17 | A | 57.4% | 2.08% | 15.8% | 2.1K |
| 18 | A | 61.9% | 0.59% | 18.4% | 591 |
| 19 | A | 55.5% | 4.90% | 17.5% | 4.9K |
| 20 | A | 58.5% | 1.04% | 18.0% | 1K |
| 21 | A | 59.6% | 0.79% | 17.2% | 784 |
| 22 | B | 60.5% | 0.54% | 19.9% | 534 |
| 23 | B | 58.2% | 0.82% | 17.5% | 815 |
| 24 | B | 57.0% | 1.17% | 20.0% | 1.2K |
| 25 | B | 59.6% | 0.44% | 15.1% | 436 |
| 26 | B | 58.6% | 0.53% | 25.2% | 531 |
| 27 | B | 55.9% | 1.30% | 23.1% | 1.3K |
| 28 | B | 56.7% | 0.89% | 17.9% | 884 |
| 29 | B | 56.3% | 0.67% | 18.1% | 670 |
| 30 | B | 58.5% | 0.34% | 14.7% | 340 |
| 31 | B | 55.3% | 1.01% | 14.1% | 1K |
| 32 | B | 55.0% | 1.28% | 15.6% | 1.3K |
| 33 | B | 56.9% | 0.51% | 21.0% | 510 |
| 34 | B | 57.6% | 0.40% | 15.2% | 401 |
| 35 | B | 57.6% | 0.38% | 9.6% | 384 |
| 36 | B | 54.9% | 1.12% | 17.6% | 1.1K |
| 37 | B | 56.4% | 0.51% | 14.1% | 509 |
| 38 | B | 55.8% | 0.61% | 19.6% | 607 |
| 39 | C | 56.8% | 0.34% | 17.6% | 340 |
| 40 | C | 54.8% | 0.82% | 15.0% | 818 |
| 41 | C | 56.2% | 0.41% | 6.4% | 406 |
| 42 | C | 55.6% | 0.47% | 15.1% | 471 |
| 43 | C | 54.3% | 1.00% | 12.2% | 1K |
| 44 | C | 58.1% | 0.21% | 12.9% | 210 |
| 45 | C | 54.9% | 0.57% | 17.5% | 565 |
| 46 | C | 55.3% | 0.43% | 14.9% | 430 |
| 47 | C | 54.2% | 0.78% | 17.5% | 779 |
| 48 | C | 53.8% | 1.25% | 14.2% | 1.3K |
| 49 | C | 56.4% | 0.23% | 21.8% | 234 |
| 50 | C | 53.1% | 2.72% | 17.7% | 2.7K |
| 51 | C | 55.2% | 0.32% | 15.7% | 319 |
| 52 | C | 54.0% | 0.66% | 14.6% | 657 |
| 53 | C | 53.4% | 1.28% | 16.2% | 1.3K |
| 54 | C | 53.4% | 0.92% | 13.1% | 917 |
| 55 | C | 53.2% | 1.63% | 11.2% | 1.6K |
| 56 | C | 53.0% | 1.99% | 8.8% | 2K |
| 57 | C | 52.9% | 1.24% | 8.8% | 1.2K |
| 58 | C | 52.8% | 1.12% | 18.9% | 1.1K |
| 59 | C | 52.6% | 0.67% | 9.9% | 665 |
| 60 | C | 52.4% | 0.75% | 14.6% | 748 |
| 61 | C | 52.0% | 0.80% | 14.8% | 793 |
| 62 | C | 50.2% | 0.28% | 10.9% | 275 |
| 63 | C | 49.6% | 0.27% | 7.0% | 270 |
| 64 | C | 49.9% | 0.36% | 15.9% | 359 |
| 65 | D | 50.1% | 0.53% | 8.8% | 533 |
| 66 | D | 50.0% | 0.55% | 11.7% | 548 |
| 67 | D | 46.6% | 0.20% | 6.4% | 204 |
| 68 | D | 47.6% | 0.29% | 6.3% | 288 |
| 69 | D | 47.5% | 0.30% | 16.4% | 299 |
| 70 | D | 50.5% | 1.43% | 6.5% | 1.4K |
| 71 | D | 48.7% | 0.61% | 13.1% | 604 |
| 72 | D | 50.3% | 1.76% | 12.5% | 1.8K |
| 73 | D | 50.4% | 3.39% | 10.4% | 3.4K |
| 74 | D | 48.3% | 0.71% | 8.7% | 710 |
| 75 | D | 45.5% | 0.43% | 8.0% | 424 |
| 76 | D | 42.9% | 0.60% | 6.6% | 602 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 103.1K.