wartości modelowane, nie zmierzone · Na podstawie 928,6 tys. bitew
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.0% | 3.22% | 13.6% | 29,9 tys. |
| 2 | S | 60.5% | 1.36% | 11.9% | 12,6 tys. |
| 3 | S | 58.7% | 2.93% | 12.7% | 27,2 tys. |
| 4 | S | 57.7% | 2.94% | 12.5% | 27,3 tys. |
| 5 | S | 58.0% | 2.26% | 18.7% | 21 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.0% | 2.20% | 18.0% | 20,4 tys. |
| 7 | S | 58.3% | 1.62% | 18.5% | 15,1 tys. |
| 8 | S | 56.1% | 3.17% | 12.5% | 29,4 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.9% | 0.89% | 17.8% | 8,3 tys. |
| 10 | S | 57.8% | 0.77% | 18.5% | 7,1 tys. |
| 11 | A | 58.3% | 0.50% | 10.5% | 4,7 tys. |
| 12 | A | 55.8% | 1.50% | 8.9% | 13,9 tys. |
| 13 | A | 55.9% | 1.43% | 11.6% | 13,2 tys. |
| 14 | A | 55.9% | 1.36% | 17.0% | 12,7 tys. |
| 15 | A | 59.2% | 0.30% | 9.4% | 2,8 tys. |
| 16 | A | 57.9% | 0.46% | 12.1% | 4,2 tys. |
| 17 | A | 55.2% | 1.90% | 16.9% | 17,7 tys. |
| 18 | A | 56.5% | 0.79% | 11.1% | 7,3 tys. |
| 19 | A | 60.4% | 0.18% | 15.8% | 1,7 tys. |
| 20 | A | 55.3% | 1.29% | 13.1% | 11,9 tys. |
| 21 | A | 55.2% | 1.31% | 14.2% | 12,2 tys. |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 2.03% | 15.7% | 18,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 54.1% | 2.24% | 21.8% | 20,8 tys. |
| 24 | A | 57.9% | 0.25% | 12.8% | 2,3 tys. |
| 25 | A | 53.7% | 2.51% | 19.4% | 23,3 tys. |
| 26 | A | 56.4% | 0.37% | 20.2% | 3,5 tys. |
| 27 | A | 54.6% | 0.93% | 19.2% | 8,6 tys. |
| 28 | A | 54.8% | 0.79% | 17.9% | 7,3 tys. |
| 29 | A | 54.0% | 1.31% | 20.0% | 12,1 tys. |
| 30 | A | 58.2% | 0.16% | 11.9% | 1,5 tys. |
| 31 | A | 53.4% | 1.62% | 15.2% | 15,1 tys. |
| 32 | A | 53.3% | 1.55% | 9.0% | 14,4 tys. |
| 33 | A | 53.1% | 1.64% | 15.0% | 15,2 tys. |
| 34 | A | 52.9% | 1.77% | 17.5% | 16,4 tys. |
| 35 | A | 58.0% | 0.13% | 15.6% | 1,2 tys. |
| 36 | A | 52.7% | 1.87% | 8.9% | 17,4 tys. |
| 37 | B | 54.9% | 0.28% | 17.2% | 2,6 tys. |
| 38 | B | 56.4% | 0.15% | 8.1% | 1,4 tys. |
| 39 | B | 52.5% | 1.39% | 11.7% | 12,9 tys. |
| 40 | B | 52.9% | 0.97% | 21.3% | 9,1 tys. |
| 41 | B | 52.2% | 1.64% | 18.8% | 15,3 tys. |
| 42 | B | 52.1% | 1.77% | 13.7% | 16,4 tys. |
| 43 | B | 54.0% | 0.30% | 9.3% | 2,8 tys. |
| 44 | B | 52.2% | 1.23% | 12.0% | 11,4 tys. |
| 45 | B | 53.8% | 0.32% | 14.0% | 3 tys. |
| 46 | B | 51.9% | 1.40% | 11.6% | 13 tys. |
| 47 | B | 55.0% | 0.12% | 11.1% | 1,1 tys. |
| 48 | B | 55.7% | 0.09% | 10.1% | 873 |
| 49 | B | 51.3% | 1.53% | 14.5% | 14,2 tys. |
| 50 | B | 52.1% | 0.70% | 11.7% | 6,5 tys. |
| 51 | B | 51.8% | 0.76% | 14.5% | 7,1 tys. |
| 52 | B | 52.5% | 0.32% | 21.6% | 3 tys. |
| 53 | B | 53.6% | 0.12% | 19.0% | 1,1 tys. |
| 54 | B | 53.8% | 0.10% | 17.9% | 901 |
| 55 | B | 52.2% | 0.28% | 17.1% | 2,6 tys. |
| 56 | B | 51.0% | 0.85% | 8.1% | 7,9 tys. |
| 57 | B | 51.7% | 0.35% | 11.2% | 3,3 tys. |
| 58 | B | 51.1% | 0.72% | 21.0% | 6,7 tys. |
| 59 | B | 51.6% | 0.37% | 16.6% | 3,5 tys. |
| 60 | B | 52.0% | 0.11% | 9.5% | 1 tys. |
| 61 | B | 51.0% | 0.33% | 20.5% | 3,1 tys. |
| 62 | B | 50.3% | 0.75% | 19.9% | 7 tys. |
| 63 | B | 51.2% | 0.13% | 10.3% | 1,2 tys. |
| 64 | B | 50.1% | 0.94% | 13.5% | 8,7 tys. |
| 65 | B | 49.4% | 1.66% | 10.7% | 15,4 tys. |
| 66 | B | 49.6% | 1.41% | 10.4% | 13,1 tys. |
| 67 | C | 49.6% | 1.12% | 14.6% | 10,4 tys. |
| 68 | C | 49.7% | 0.91% | 9.3% | 8,4 tys. |
| 69 | C | 49.9% | 0.24% | 16.6% | 2,2 tys. |
| 70 | C | 49.0% | 0.17% | 14.9% | 1,6 tys. |
| 71 | C | 49.0% | 0.29% | 15.6% | 2,7 tys. |
| 72 | C | 48.9% | 0.44% | 14.2% | 4,1 tys. |
| 73 | C | 47.9% | 1.66% | 12.2% | 15,4 tys. |
| 74 | C | 47.5% | 1.71% | 9.3% | 15,9 tys. |
| 75 | C | 47.6% | 1.49% | 15.9% | 13,9 tys. |
| 76 | C | 47.7% | 0.84% | 11.4% | 7,8 tys. |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.23% | 14.8% | 2,1 tys. |
| 78 | C | 47.5% | 0.26% | 17.1% | 2,4 tys. |
| 79 | C | 47.3% | 0.32% | 18.3% | 3 tys. |
| 80 | C | 41.9% | 0.06% | 10.6% | 518 |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 0.22% | 11.9% | 2,1 tys. |
| 82 | C | 43.3% | 0.08% | 16.9% | 744 |
| 83 | C | 43.5% | 0.09% | 20.1% | 798 |
| 84 | C | 46.8% | 1.18% | 15.4% | 11 tys. |
| 85 | C | 46.9% | 0.62% | 11.8% | 5,8 tys. |
| 86 | C | 46.7% | 0.40% | 9.5% | 3,7 tys. |
| 87 | C | 46.5% | 1.34% | 17.2% | 12,4 tys. |
| 88 | C | 46.2% | 1.24% | 15.4% | 11,5 tys. |
| 89 | C | 42.7% | 0.10% | 19.0% | 933 |
| 90 | D | 45.8% | 0.31% | 17.5% | 2,9 tys. |
| 91 | D | 45.9% | 1.72% | 14.4% | 16 tys. |
| 92 | D | 43.4% | 0.15% | 11.3% | 1,4 tys. |
| 93 | D | 42.9% | 0.15% | 21.8% | 1,4 tys. |
| 94 | D | 45.3% | 0.88% | 19.3% | 8,2 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.5% | 0.41% | 20.1% | 3,8 tys. |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 0.38% | 13.1% | 3,5 tys. |
| 97 | D | 44.8% | 1.15% | 10.8% | 10,7 tys. |
| 98 | D | 44.6% | 0.75% | 8.4% | 6,9 tys. |
| 99 | D | 44.3% | 0.47% | 8.8% | 4,4 tys. |
| 100 | D | 43.0% | 0.37% | 21.0% | 3,4 tys. |
| 101 | D | 41.3% | 0.22% | 15.6% | 2 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.5% | 1.24% | 12.6% | 11,5 tys. |
| 103 | D | 41.1% | 0.23% | 18.4% | 2,2 tys. |
| 104 | D | 42.6% | 0.51% | 16.8% | 4,8 tys. |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 0.80% | 9.0% | 7,4 tys. |
| 106 | D | 42.7% | 0.95% | 17.4% | 8,9 tys. |
| 107 | D | 42.3% | 0.65% | 14.8% | 6 tys. |
| 108 | D | 40.6% | 1.02% | 21.5% | 9,4 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 928,6 tys..