wartości modelowane, nie zmierzone · Na podstawie 139,3 tys. bitew
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.6% | 2.23% | 12.2% | 3,1 tys. |
| 2 | S | 57.5% | 2.96% | 12.4% | 4,1 tys. |
| 3 | S | 57.4% | 2.98% | 10.6% | 4,1 tys. |
| 4 | S | 57.0% | 3.25% | 13.1% | 4,5 tys. |
| 5 | S | 56.5% | 2.54% | 20.1% | 3,5 tys. |
| 6 | S | 55.8% | 3.21% | 10.4% | 4,4 tys. |
| 7 | S | 60.5% | 0.94% | 15.0% | 1,3 tys. |
| 8 | S | 57.3% | 1.64% | 12.2% | 2,3 tys. |
| 9 | S | 55.9% | 2.29% | 21.6% | 3,1 tys. |
| 10 | S | 57.6% | 1.32% | 9.8% | 1,8 tys. |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 1.33% | 16.4% | 1,8 tys. |
| 12 | S | 55.8% | 1.79% | 10.0% | 2,5 tys. |
| 13 | S | 58.4% | 0.90% | 15.9% | 1,2 tys. |
| 14 | S | 55.4% | 1.89% | 14.5% | 2,6 tys. |
| 15 | A | 55.7% | 1.52% | 15.8% | 2,1 tys. |
| 16 | A | 55.9% | 1.38% | 9.7% | 1,9 tys. |
| 17 | A | 58.5% | 0.78% | 10.9% | 1,1 tys. |
| 18 | A | 55.7% | 1.44% | 16.4% | 2 tys. |
| 19 | A | 57.6% | 0.80% | 14.2% | 1,1 tys. |
| 20 | A | 53.5% | 1.93% | 19.4% | 2,7 tys. |
| 21 | A | 54.0% | 1.38% | 10.3% | 1,9 tys. |
| 22 | A | 53.5% | 1.41% | 15.0% | 1,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 58.0% | 0.46% | 21.5% | 634 |
| 24 | A | 55.0% | 0.80% | 9.5% | 1,1 tys. |
| 25 | A | 53.4% | 1.30% | 11.3% | 1,8 tys. |
| 26 | B | 53.6% | 0.99% | 11.3% | 1,4 tys. |
| 27 | B | 53.8% | 0.92% | 15.6% | 1,3 tys. |
| 28 | B | 52.4% | 1.55% | 21.3% | 2,1 tys. |
| 29 | B | 52.1% | 1.66% | 9.4% | 2,3 tys. |
| 30 | B | 51.9% | 1.79% | 8.1% | 2,5 tys. |
| 31 | B | 55.2% | 0.51% | 18.5% | 701 |
| 32 | B | 56.6% | 0.38% | 20.2% | 519 |
| 33 | B | 53.5% | 0.77% | 10.4% | 1,1 tys. |
| 34 | B | 57.6% | 0.31% | 19.0% | 422 |
| 35 | B | 57.2% | 0.32% | 18.7% | 444 |
| 36 | B | 53.5% | 0.71% | 18.9% | 979 |
| 37 | B | 51.2% | 2.06% | 14.9% | 2,8 tys. |
| 38 | B | 56.0% | 0.36% | 17.4% | 489 |
| 39 | B | 51.5% | 1.64% | 11.1% | 2,3 tys. |
| 40 | B | 53.1% | 0.73% | 13.2% | 1 tys. |
| 41 | B | 51.5% | 1.57% | 20.2% | 2,2 tys. |
| 42 | B | 57.0% | 0.28% | 19.6% | 388 |
| 43 | B | 56.4% | 0.30% | 19.3% | 420 |
| 44 | B | 51.3% | 1.40% | 16.1% | 1,9 tys. |
| 45 | B | 55.2% | 0.33% | 16.3% | 449 |
| 46 | B | 58.1% | 0.18% | 16.1% | 248 |
| 47 | B | 50.6% | 1.74% | 21.6% | 2,4 tys. |
| 48 | B | 54.9% | 0.25% | 16.1% | 348 |
| 49 | B | 50.6% | 1.24% | 16.8% | 1,7 tys. |
| 50 | B | 57.2% | 0.16% | 18.0% | 222 |
| 51 | B | 53.7% | 0.29% | 14.9% | 395 |
| 52 | B | 49.8% | 2.27% | 21.0% | 3,1 tys. |
| 53 | B | 50.5% | 1.13% | 20.8% | 1,6 tys. |
| 54 | B | 49.9% | 1.66% | 11.4% | 2,3 tys. |
| 55 | B | 52.1% | 0.34% | 19.3% | 466 |
| 56 | B | 55.4% | 0.15% | 14.9% | 202 |
| 57 | C | 49.5% | 1.42% | 18.7% | 2 tys. |
| 58 | C | 51.0% | 0.32% | 12.0% | 443 |
| 59 | C | 50.9% | 0.17% | 11.5% | 234 |
| 60 | C | 49.5% | 0.45% | 13.5% | 620 |
| 61 | C | 49.3% | 0.38% | 15.7% | 521 |
| 62 | C | 49.1% | 0.41% | 17.3% | 560 |
| 63 | C | 48.9% | 0.76% | 12.6% | 1 tys. |
| 64 | C | 49.1% | 0.24% | 14.0% | 336 |
| 65 | C | 48.7% | 0.32% | 21.7% | 437 |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 1.67% | 16.3% | 2,3 tys. |
| 67 | C | 46.6% | 0.26% | 10.3% | 358 |
| 68 | C | 46.4% | 0.23% | 9.8% | 317 |
| 69 | C | 46.0% | 0.29% | 8.3% | 400 |
| 70 | C | 45.2% | 0.23% | 12.6% | 310 |
| 71 | C | 47.2% | 0.85% | 10.0% | 1,2 tys. |
| 72 | C | 47.3% | 0.95% | 19.8% | 1,3 tys. |
| 73 | C | 43.7% | 0.16% | 19.1% | 215 |
| 74 | C | 47.4% | 1.73% | 10.8% | 2,4 tys. |
| 75 | C | 42.9% | 0.15% | 14.8% | 210 |
| 76 | C | 47.1% | 1.25% | 10.0% | 1,7 tys. |
| 77 | C | 43.9% | 0.22% | 15.5% | 303 |
| 78 | C | 46.7% | 1.19% | 14.4% | 1,6 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 0.75% | 21.2% | 1 tys. |
| 80 | C | 42.7% | 0.23% | 15.8% | 323 |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 1.51% | 17.5% | 2,1 tys. |
| 82 | D | 46.5% | 1.68% | 17.4% | 2,3 tys. |
| 83 | D | 45.3% | 0.63% | 15.7% | 864 |
| 84 | D | 46.0% | 1.16% | 19.6% | 1,6 tys. |
| 85 | D | 44.0% | 0.48% | 12.9% | 661 |
| 86 | D | 45.2% | 0.86% | 19.4% | 1,2 tys. |
| 87 | D | 42.6% | 0.38% | 9.2% | 530 |
| 88 | D | 42.8% | 0.41% | 18.6% | 565 |
| 89 | D | 44.8% | 0.81% | 8.9% | 1,1 tys. |
| 90 | D | 42.1% | 0.37% | 12.6% | 516 |
| 91 | D | 43.3% | 0.52% | 18.7% | 713 |
| 92 | D | 45.4% | 1.35% | 14.1% | 1,9 tys. |
| 93 | D | 43.3% | 0.89% | 8.1% | 1,2 tys. |
| 94 | D | 43.0% | 0.96% | 20.9% | 1,3 tys. |
| 95 | D | 41.6% | 0.65% | 11.1% | 902 |
| 96 | D | 43.4% | 1.25% | 14.8% | 1,7 tys. |
| 97 | D | 41.5% | 1.03% | 21.4% | 1,4 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 139,3 tys..