Gem Grab · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.0% | 1.69% | 15.7% | 25,2 tys. |
| 2 | S | 62.5% | 0.43% | 9.4% | 6,4 tys. |
| 3 | S | 57.4% | 3.32% | 13.3% | 49,4 tys. |
| 4 | S | 59.8% | 0.72% | 15.3% | 10,7 tys. |
| 5 | S | 59.0% | 1.01% | 21.6% | 15 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.4% | 1.25% | 8.5% | 18,6 tys. |
| 7 | S | 60.4% | 0.28% | 17.4% | 4,2 tys. |
| 8 | S | 57.5% | 0.97% | 12.8% | 14,5 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.0% | 1.30% | 9.8% | 19,4 tys. |
| 10 | S | 56.6% | 0.83% | 8.7% | 12,4 tys. |
| 11 | S | 56.0% | 1.17% | 21.4% | 17,4 tys. |
| 12 | S | 57.5% | 0.49% | 9.2% | 7,2 tys. |
| 13 | S | 58.5% | 0.31% | 13.6% | 4,6 tys. |
| 14 | A | 56.7% | 0.62% | 12.2% | 9,2 tys. |
| 15 | A | 55.6% | 0.91% | 20.3% | 13,5 tys. |
| 16 | A | 55.3% | 0.95% | 21.8% | 14,1 tys. |
| 17 | A | 56.3% | 0.46% | 15.0% | 6,8 tys. |
| 18 | A | 53.5% | 2.89% | 8.6% | 43 tys. |
| 19 | A | 54.4% | 1.35% | 18.8% | 20,1 tys. |
| 20 | A | 53.6% | 2.37% | 8.7% | 35,2 tys. |
| 21 | A | 54.4% | 1.10% | 12.1% | 16,4 tys. |
| 22 | A | 54.7% | 0.70% | 16.3% | 10,3 tys. |
| 23 | A | 53.0% | 2.33% | 18.5% | 34,6 tys. |
| 24 | A | 52.8% | 2.59% | 21.0% | 38,5 tys. |
| 25 | A | 53.1% | 1.71% | 12.0% | 25,4 tys. |
| 26 | A | 52.3% | 2.94% | 11.1% | 43,8 tys. |
| 27 | A | 54.1% | 0.75% | 14.8% | 11,1 tys. |
| 28 | A | 53.0% | 1.42% | 9.4% | 21,1 tys. |
| 29 | A | 56.5% | 0.17% | 12.2% | 2,6 tys. |
| 30 | A | 52.7% | 1.54% | 8.1% | 22,8 tys. |
| 31 | A | 55.4% | 0.24% | 8.7% | 3,6 tys. |
| 32 | A | 52.3% | 1.79% | 17.2% | 26,6 tys. |
| 33 | A | 53.4% | 0.67% | 13.0% | 10 tys. |
| 34 | A | 52.3% | 1.52% | 13.6% | 22,6 tys. |
| 35 | A | 52.3% | 1.50% | 9.5% | 22,3 tys. |
| 36 | A | 54.5% | 0.28% | 19.8% | 4,1 tys. |
| 37 | A | 54.2% | 0.33% | 19.7% | 4,9 tys. |
| 38 | A | 51.7% | 2.23% | 18.2% | 33,2 tys. |
| 39 | A | 52.4% | 1.21% | 15.8% | 17,9 tys. |
| 40 | B | 51.5% | 2.30% | 9.2% | 34,2 tys. |
| 41 | B | 52.7% | 0.69% | 16.2% | 10,2 tys. |
| 42 | B | 53.2% | 0.49% | 21.0% | 7,3 tys. |
| 43 | B | 52.1% | 1.19% | 13.0% | 17,8 tys. |
| 44 | B | 52.8% | 0.33% | 15.2% | 4,9 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.8% | 0.65% | 12.6% | 9,7 tys. |
| 46 | B | 50.6% | 1.86% | 9.5% | 27,6 tys. |
| 47 | B | 51.3% | 0.88% | 10.8% | 13,1 tys. |
| 48 | B | 51.7% | 0.53% | 8.3% | 7,9 tys. |
| 49 | B | 51.8% | 0.49% | 9.2% | 7,3 tys. |
| 50 | B | 51.1% | 0.79% | 18.8% | 11,8 tys. |
| 51 | B | 50.4% | 1.57% | 13.0% | 23,4 tys. |
| 52 | B | 51.1% | 0.78% | 16.2% | 11,7 tys. |
| 53 | B | 52.1% | 0.29% | 8.5% | 4,4 tys. |
| 54 | B | 53.7% | 0.09% | 19.4% | 1,4 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.1% | 1.59% | 17.9% | 23,7 tys. |
| 56 | B | 50.8% | 0.82% | 11.7% | 12,2 tys. |
| 57 | B | 51.3% | 0.31% | 8.3% | 4,6 tys. |
| 58 | B | 50.2% | 0.73% | 13.0% | 10,9 tys. |
| 59 | B | 49.1% | 2.05% | 11.6% | 30,5 tys. |
| 60 | B | 51.3% | 0.18% | 10.3% | 2,7 tys. |
| 61 | B | 50.4% | 0.50% | 8.1% | 7,5 tys. |
| 62 | C | 50.8% | 0.08% | 18.9% | 1,2 tys. |
| 63 | C | 49.4% | 0.80% | 20.0% | 12 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.7% | 0.98% | 18.0% | 14,5 tys. |
| 65 | C | 49.3% | 0.31% | 17.4% | 4,7 tys. |
| 66 | C | 49.1% | 0.40% | 12.1% | 5,9 tys. |
| 67 | C | 49.0% | 0.34% | 12.4% | 5 tys. |
| 68 | C | 47.6% | 1.83% | 19.2% | 27,2 tys. |
| 69 | C | 48.3% | 0.42% | 13.4% | 6,2 tys. |
| 70 | C | 47.1% | 1.77% | 17.6% | 26,3 tys. |
| 71 | C | 47.3% | 0.59% | 16.1% | 8,8 tys. |
| 72 | C | 47.2% | 0.71% | 9.3% | 10,6 tys. |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 0.13% | 9.0% | 1,9 tys. |
| 74 | C | 47.0% | 0.81% | 14.9% | 12,1 tys. |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 1.53% | 21.0% | 22,8 tys. |
| 76 | C | 47.1% | 0.19% | 12.6% | 2,9 tys. |
| 77 | C | 47.2% | 0.26% | 16.6% | 3,9 tys. |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 0.23% | 21.2% | 3,5 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 0.78% | 14.3% | 11,5 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.5% | 1.07% | 19.2% | 15,9 tys. |
| 81 | C | 45.6% | 0.10% | 16.3% | 1,5 tys. |
| 82 | C | 46.6% | 0.83% | 10.8% | 12,4 tys. |
| 83 | C | 46.6% | 0.62% | 8.6% | 9,2 tys. |
| 84 | C | 44.6% | 0.08% | 11.3% | 1,2 tys. |
| 85 | D | 45.6% | 1.55% | 12.6% | 23,1 tys. |
| 86 | D | 45.2% | 1.99% | 21.6% | 29,5 tys. |
| 87 | D | 45.9% | 0.62% | 19.3% | 9,2 tys. |
| 88 | D | 43.5% | 0.08% | 10.2% | 1,2 tys. |
| 89 | D | 45.5% | 1.18% | 16.4% | 17,6 tys. |
| 90 | D | 45.6% | 0.24% | 18.8% | 3,5 tys. |
| 91 | D | 45.8% | 0.65% | 17.6% | 9,7 tys. |
| 92 | D | 45.7% | 0.34% | 12.6% | 5 tys. |
| 93 | D | 45.3% | 1.09% | 13.0% | 16,2 tys. |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 1.53% | 8.8% | 22,7 tys. |
| 95 | D | 45.2% | 0.99% | 11.9% | 14,7 tys. |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.14% | 14.9% | 2 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.4% | 0.12% | 16.0% | 1,8 tys. |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 0.19% | 9.4% | 2,9 tys. |
| 99 | D | 44.7% | 0.41% | 13.4% | 6,1 tys. |
| 100 | D | 44.3% | 1.10% | 11.0% | 16,3 tys. |
| 101 | D | 44.2% | 1.14% | 18.3% | 17 tys. |
| 102 | D | 44.4% | 0.81% | 17.4% | 12,1 tys. |
| 103 | D | 44.3% | 0.67% | 18.0% | 10 tys. |
| 104 | D | 42.6% | 0.15% | 18.7% | 2,2 tys. |
| 105 | D | 43.5% | 0.95% | 11.0% | 14,2 tys. |
| 106 | D | 43.5% | 1.14% | 10.1% | 16,9 tys. |
| 107 | D | 43.0% | 0.35% | 11.9% | 5,1 tys. |
| 108 | D | 42.4% | 0.26% | 17.9% | 3,8 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,5 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.