Hunters · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.3% | 3.84% | 17.4% | 62,3 tys. |
| 2 | S | 59.2% | 2.86% | 9.9% | 46,4 tys. |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 2.40% | 21.3% | 38,9 tys. |
| 4 | S | 59.3% | 1.53% | 15.0% | 24,7 tys. |
| 5 | S | 58.1% | 1.57% | 12.1% | 25,4 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.1% | 1.24% | 11.3% | 20,2 tys. |
| 7 | S | 56.6% | 3.14% | 13.8% | 50,8 tys. |
| 8 | S | 56.8% | 2.33% | 19.8% | 37,8 tys. |
| 9 | S | 56.3% | 3.13% | 20.3% | 50,7 tys. |
| 10 | S | 56.7% | 1.42% | 13.3% | 23,1 tys. |
| 11 | S | 56.1% | 2.15% | 8.5% | 34,8 tys. |
| 12 | S | 56.8% | 1.18% | 19.6% | 19,2 tys. |
| 13 | S | 56.0% | 1.48% | 20.1% | 23,9 tys. |
| 14 | S | 56.4% | 1.08% | 8.6% | 17,5 tys. |
| 15 | S | 57.3% | 0.59% | 19.4% | 9,6 tys. |
| 16 | A | 56.0% | 1.25% | 20.9% | 20,2 tys. |
| 17 | A | 55.5% | 1.14% | 11.0% | 18,4 tys. |
| 18 | A | 54.5% | 2.08% | 10.8% | 33,7 tys. |
| 19 | A | 55.4% | 1.00% | 8.4% | 16,2 tys. |
| 20 | A | 55.1% | 1.17% | 10.4% | 19 tys. |
| 21 | A | 54.1% | 1.41% | 15.5% | 22,8 tys. |
| 22 | A | 55.8% | 0.39% | 16.3% | 6,3 tys. |
| 23 | A | 55.2% | 0.52% | 19.7% | 8,4 tys. |
| 24 | A | 53.4% | 1.53% | 10.5% | 24,7 tys. |
| 25 | A | 57.5% | 0.12% | 16.8% | 2 tys. |
| 26 | A | 53.6% | 1.02% | 17.7% | 16,5 tys. |
| 27 | A | 52.8% | 1.78% | 11.8% | 28,8 tys. |
| 28 | A | 54.3% | 0.52% | 18.1% | 8,4 tys. |
| 29 | A | 54.5% | 0.37% | 9.6% | 5,9 tys. |
| 30 | A | 54.5% | 0.37% | 14.7% | 6 tys. |
| 31 | A | 53.0% | 1.18% | 18.4% | 19,1 tys. |
| 32 | A | 55.8% | 0.16% | 16.3% | 2,6 tys. |
| 33 | A | 52.2% | 1.99% | 9.8% | 32,2 tys. |
| 34 | A | 52.2% | 1.71% | 9.0% | 27,8 tys. |
| 35 | A | 54.9% | 0.20% | 13.7% | 3,2 tys. |
| 36 | A | 55.9% | 0.12% | 19.7% | 2 tys. |
| 37 | A | 53.9% | 0.37% | 14.9% | 5,9 tys. |
| 38 | B | 52.3% | 1.17% | 9.7% | 18,9 tys. |
| 39 | B | 51.5% | 2.03% | 20.7% | 32,9 tys. |
| 40 | B | 52.6% | 0.67% | 20.1% | 10,9 tys. |
| 41 | B | 54.4% | 0.14% | 21.8% | 2,3 tys. |
| 42 | B | 52.1% | 0.83% | 21.9% | 13,5 tys. |
| 43 | B | 50.9% | 2.26% | 8.5% | 36,7 tys. |
| 44 | B | 50.8% | 1.87% | 18.8% | 30,3 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.5% | 0.80% | 15.9% | 12,9 tys. |
| 46 | B | 53.1% | 0.17% | 15.4% | 2,8 tys. |
| 47 | B | 51.3% | 0.82% | 14.5% | 13,3 tys. |
| 48 | B | 49.9% | 2.04% | 16.6% | 33,1 tys. |
| 49 | B | 51.4% | 0.24% | 14.7% | 3,9 tys. |
| 50 | B | 49.7% | 1.79% | 18.0% | 29 tys. |
| 51 | B | 51.4% | 0.17% | 18.6% | 2,8 tys. |
| 52 | B | 50.7% | 0.47% | 12.9% | 7,6 tys. |
| 53 | B | 51.5% | 0.14% | 14.4% | 2,2 tys. |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 0.59% | 10.1% | 9,6 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.2% | 0.37% | 12.9% | 6 tys. |
| 56 | B | 50.3% | 0.11% | 19.2% | 1,8 tys. |
| 57 | B | 49.7% | 0.09% | 10.4% | 1,4 tys. |
| 58 | B | 48.4% | 1.49% | 13.9% | 24,1 tys. |
| 59 | C | 48.3% | 1.30% | 21.5% | 21,1 tys. |
| 60 | C | 48.6% | 0.77% | 10.5% | 12,5 tys. |
| 61 | C | 48.9% | 0.33% | 17.1% | 5,4 tys. |
| 62 | C | 48.4% | 0.79% | 19.1% | 12,8 tys. |
| 63 | C | 48.0% | 1.05% | 11.1% | 17 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.0% | 0.94% | 15.6% | 15,2 tys. |
| 65 | C | 47.8% | 1.05% | 14.8% | 17,1 tys. |
| 66 | C | 46.9% | 0.06% | 21.7% | 1 tys. |
| 67 | C | 47.7% | 0.78% | 19.3% | 12,6 tys. |
| 68 | C | 47.9% | 0.37% | 13.7% | 6 tys. |
| 69 | C | 47.4% | 0.22% | 18.2% | 3,5 tys. |
| 70 | C | 47.1% | 0.24% | 21.4% | 3,9 tys. |
| 71 | C | 46.7% | 1.06% | 9.1% | 17,2 tys. |
| 72 | C | 43.7% | 0.05% | 20.4% | 882 |
| 73 | C | 46.2% | 0.14% | 17.8% | 2,3 tys. |
| 74 | C | 46.0% | 1.80% | 15.6% | 29,1 tys. |
| 75 | C | 46.4% | 0.22% | 13.8% | 3,6 tys. |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.41% | 17.7% | 6,6 tys. |
| 77 | C | 41.5% | 0.05% | 20.4% | 740 |
| 78 | C | 44.2% | 0.09% | 14.0% | 1,4 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 0.26% | 15.6% | 4,2 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.0% | 0.63% | 21.7% | 10,2 tys. |
| 81 | C | 45.8% | 0.26% | 21.0% | 4,3 tys. |
| 82 | C | 45.4% | 1.64% | 19.8% | 26,5 tys. |
| 83 | C | 42.9% | 0.08% | 17.9% | 1,2 tys. |
| 84 | C | 45.1% | 1.77% | 11.6% | 28,7 tys. |
| 85 | C | 44.8% | 0.22% | 21.5% | 3,6 tys. |
| 86 | C | 45.3% | 0.58% | 14.0% | 9,4 tys. |
| 87 | C | 45.0% | 0.28% | 8.1% | 4,5 tys. |
| 88 | C | 44.9% | 0.84% | 12.2% | 13,7 tys. |
| 89 | C | 42.6% | 0.11% | 16.6% | 1,8 tys. |
| 90 | D | 43.6% | 0.22% | 19.8% | 3,6 tys. |
| 91 | D | 44.2% | 0.37% | 21.3% | 5,9 tys. |
| 92 | D | 42.7% | 0.19% | 10.2% | 3 tys. |
| 93 | D | 43.6% | 1.15% | 10.4% | 18,6 tys. |
| 94 | D | 43.6% | 1.03% | 14.1% | 16,8 tys. |
| 95 | D | 43.5% | 0.78% | 13.7% | 12,6 tys. |
| 96 | D | 43.2% | 1.62% | 10.9% | 26,2 tys. |
| 97 | D | 42.1% | 0.19% | 10.5% | 3,1 tys. |
| 98 | D | 42.8% | 0.30% | 19.5% | 4,9 tys. |
| 99 | D | 42.8% | 1.11% | 17.3% | 18 tys. |
| 100 | D | 42.6% | 0.97% | 15.9% | 15,7 tys. |
| 101 | D | 42.2% | 1.42% | 19.9% | 23,1 tys. |
| 102 | D | 42.2% | 0.48% | 16.4% | 7,8 tys. |
| 103 | D | 42.3% | 0.82% | 10.0% | 13,2 tys. |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.88% | 8.8% | 14,3 tys. |
| 105 | D | 41.4% | 0.27% | 12.4% | 4,5 tys. |
| 106 | D | 41.5% | 0.39% | 16.2% | 6,4 tys. |
| 107 | D | 40.2% | 0.46% | 18.9% | 7,4 tys. |
| 108 | D | 39.4% | 0.34% | 10.1% | 5,5 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,6 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.