Bot Drop · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.5% | 2.64% | 16.0% | 27,4 tys. |
| 2 | S | 61.0% | 0.88% | 19.5% | 9,1 tys. |
| 3 | S | 57.8% | 3.11% | 10.7% | 32,2 tys. |
| 4 | S | 57.9% | 2.04% | 17.7% | 21,2 tys. |
| 5 | S | 57.2% | 2.79% | 21.3% | 28,9 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 1.17% | 17.8% | 12,2 tys. |
| 7 | S | 58.4% | 1.21% | 21.8% | 12,6 tys. |
| 8 | S | 56.6% | 2.20% | 15.2% | 22,9 tys. |
| 9 | S | 56.9% | 1.57% | 9.4% | 16,3 tys. |
| 10 | S | 58.6% | 0.63% | 16.5% | 6,6 tys. |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 1.27% | 14.2% | 13,2 tys. |
| 12 | S | 55.5% | 2.95% | 16.0% | 30,6 tys. |
| 13 | S | 57.0% | 1.03% | 18.5% | 10,7 tys. |
| 14 | S | 55.7% | 2.26% | 19.7% | 23,4 tys. |
| 15 | A | 59.4% | 0.28% | 16.3% | 2,9 tys. |
| 16 | A | 54.4% | 2.83% | 19.0% | 29,4 tys. |
| 17 | A | 56.8% | 0.60% | 13.8% | 6,2 tys. |
| 18 | A | 54.6% | 2.16% | 17.1% | 22,4 tys. |
| 19 | A | 55.6% | 1.03% | 14.7% | 10,7 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.5% | 1.88% | 18.5% | 19,5 tys. |
| 21 | A | 55.6% | 0.74% | 13.8% | 7,7 tys. |
| 22 | A | 56.1% | 0.58% | 9.9% | 6 tys. |
| 23 | A | 54.0% | 2.06% | 10.2% | 21,4 tys. |
| 24 | A | 55.3% | 0.71% | 8.3% | 7,3 tys. |
| 25 | A | 58.0% | 0.22% | 20.3% | 2,3 tys. |
| 26 | A | 53.9% | 1.62% | 11.1% | 16,8 tys. |
| 27 | A | 54.4% | 1.06% | 12.6% | 11 tys. |
| 28 | A | 56.1% | 0.35% | 21.5% | 3,7 tys. |
| 29 | A | 57.5% | 0.19% | 17.0% | 2 tys. |
| 30 | A | 55.0% | 0.50% | 8.8% | 5,2 tys. |
| 31 | A | 58.3% | 0.14% | 19.6% | 1,4 tys. |
| 32 | A | 52.6% | 2.63% | 12.7% | 27,3 tys. |
| 33 | A | 54.3% | 0.66% | 10.1% | 6,8 tys. |
| 34 | A | 56.9% | 0.18% | 11.2% | 1,9 tys. |
| 35 | A | 58.1% | 0.13% | 16.1% | 1,3 tys. |
| 36 | A | 52.8% | 1.42% | 21.8% | 14,8 tys. |
| 37 | B | 54.2% | 0.44% | 18.9% | 4,6 tys. |
| 38 | B | 52.1% | 1.92% | 22.0% | 19,9 tys. |
| 39 | B | 53.7% | 0.51% | 8.5% | 5,3 tys. |
| 40 | B | 55.3% | 0.19% | 16.2% | 2 tys. |
| 41 | B | 56.3% | 0.12% | 15.6% | 1,2 tys. |
| 42 | B | 55.9% | 0.13% | 20.0% | 1,3 tys. |
| 43 | B | 53.1% | 0.50% | 14.2% | 5,2 tys. |
| 44 | B | 52.2% | 0.94% | 19.8% | 9,7 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.7% | 1.32% | 13.7% | 13,7 tys. |
| 46 | B | 51.9% | 1.09% | 8.0% | 11,3 tys. |
| 47 | B | 50.8% | 2.24% | 16.2% | 23,3 tys. |
| 48 | B | 50.7% | 2.35% | 21.9% | 24,3 tys. |
| 49 | B | 51.7% | 0.71% | 22.0% | 7,4 tys. |
| 50 | B | 51.4% | 0.79% | 19.0% | 8,2 tys. |
| 51 | B | 52.8% | 0.22% | 21.5% | 2,2 tys. |
| 52 | B | 50.1% | 2.42% | 18.5% | 25,2 tys. |
| 53 | B | 50.6% | 1.51% | 9.4% | 15,6 tys. |
| 54 | B | 51.7% | 0.52% | 8.7% | 5,4 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.8% | 1.12% | 14.0% | 11,6 tys. |
| 56 | B | 52.5% | 0.11% | 12.9% | 1,1 tys. |
| 57 | B | 51.0% | 0.46% | 20.9% | 4,8 tys. |
| 58 | B | 50.6% | 0.76% | 8.6% | 7,9 tys. |
| 59 | B | 51.6% | 0.18% | 8.7% | 1,8 tys. |
| 60 | B | 50.3% | 0.96% | 8.5% | 9,9 tys. |
| 61 | B | 50.1% | 1.15% | 14.7% | 12 tys. |
| 62 | B | 50.3% | 0.64% | 16.4% | 6,7 tys. |
| 63 | B | 51.0% | 0.24% | 13.9% | 2,5 tys. |
| 64 | C | 50.3% | 0.16% | 20.7% | 1,7 tys. |
| 65 | C | 49.0% | 1.52% | 11.8% | 15,7 tys. |
| 66 | C | 49.1% | 0.97% | 19.0% | 10,1 tys. |
| 67 | C | 49.5% | 0.42% | 10.2% | 4,3 tys. |
| 68 | C | 49.1% | 0.53% | 9.8% | 5,5 tys. |
| 69 | C | 47.1% | 0.06% | 11.6% | 628 |
| 70 | C | 48.8% | 0.34% | 8.7% | 3,5 tys. |
| 71 | C | 48.7% | 0.49% | 14.8% | 5 tys. |
| 72 | C | 46.8% | 0.08% | 15.7% | 821 |
| 73 | C | 47.7% | 0.13% | 19.2% | 1,4 tys. |
| 74 | C | 48.3% | 0.37% | 8.0% | 3,9 tys. |
| 75 | C | 47.2% | 1.83% | 12.8% | 19 tys. |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.11% | 12.7% | 1,1 tys. |
| 77 | C | 45.2% | 0.07% | 17.1% | 754 |
| 78 | C | 47.5% | 0.26% | 15.4% | 2,7 tys. |
| 79 | C | 47.2% | 0.42% | 19.6% | 4,4 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.5% | 1.53% | 14.7% | 15,9 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.7% | 0.28% | 14.2% | 2,9 tys. |
| 82 | C | 45.4% | 0.13% | 10.0% | 1,4 tys. |
| 83 | C | 46.2% | 1.33% | 13.1% | 13,8 tys. |
| 84 | C | 46.3% | 0.46% | 10.6% | 4,8 tys. |
| 85 | C | 45.7% | 1.75% | 12.5% | 18,2 tys. |
| 86 | C | 46.0% | 0.96% | 20.8% | 10 tys. |
| 87 | D | 44.7% | 0.21% | 14.1% | 2,2 tys. |
| 88 | D | 45.1% | 0.26% | 15.4% | 2,7 tys. |
| 89 | D | 45.4% | 0.41% | 20.8% | 4,3 tys. |
| 90 | D | 45.2% | 0.37% | 8.5% | 3,9 tys. |
| 91 | D | 45.1% | 1.77% | 17.9% | 18,4 tys. |
| 92 | D | 45.5% | 0.67% | 10.3% | 7 tys. |
| 93 | D | 44.8% | 0.43% | 18.7% | 4,4 tys. |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 0.40% | 8.6% | 4,1 tys. |
| 95 | D | 43.4% | 0.22% | 17.6% | 2,3 tys. |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 1.38% | 13.5% | 14,4 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.9% | 0.45% | 12.5% | 4,6 tys. |
| 98 | D | 44.1% | 0.64% | 12.2% | 6,7 tys. |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.42% | 21.2% | 4,3 tys. |
| 100 | D | 43.9% | 1.42% | 11.4% | 14,8 tys. |
| 101 | D | 42.9% | 0.29% | 19.3% | 3 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.3% | 1.06% | 15.2% | 11 tys. |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 1.27% | 10.3% | 13,2 tys. |
| 104 | D | 41.9% | 0.41% | 15.6% | 4,3 tys. |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 1.15% | 16.5% | 12 tys. |
| 106 | D | 41.6% | 0.40% | 11.3% | 4,2 tys. |
| 107 | D | 41.6% | 0.56% | 14.8% | 5,8 tys. |
| 108 | D | 40.3% | 0.32% | 14.5% | 3,3 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.