Mis à jour chaque jour · Agrégées à partir des journaux de combat collectés sur l'ensemble des joueurs.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nom | Taux de victoire | Taux de sélection | Taux de Joueur Star | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 73.0% | 5.74% | 33.1% | 15,1 k |
| 2 | S | 74.9% | 1.23% | 30.0% | 3,2 k |
| 3 | S | 74.0% | 1.13% | 18.4% | 3 k |
| 4 | S | 73.0% | 1.42% | 23.3% | 3,7 k |
| 5 | S | 71.7% | 1.14% | 36.5% | 3 k |
| 6 | S | 69.3% | 1.64% | 27.8% | 4,3 k |
| 7 | S | 68.5% | 2.14% | 32.3% | 5,6 k |
| 8 | S | 71.7% | 0.70% | 25.5% | 1,8 k |
| 9 | A | 78.6% | 0.23% | 22.4% | 598 |
| 10 | A | 71.4% | 0.52% | 36.9% | 1,4 k |
| 11 | A | 70.1% | 0.62% | 32.8% | 1,6 k |
| 12 | A | 66.2% | 3.25% | 29.9% | 8,6 k |
| 13 | A | 67.7% | 1.21% | 21.3% | 3,2 k |
| 14 | A | 70.2% | 0.52% | 27.3% | 1,4 k |
| 15 | A | 66.3% | 2.49% | 26.2% | 6,6 k |
| 16 | A | 71.2% | 0.41% | 22.0% | 1,1 k |
| 17 | A | 69.4% | 0.60% | 32.5% | 1,6 k |
| 18 | A | 67.8% | 0.98% | 21.1% | 2,6 k |
| 19 | A | 67.5% | 1.09% | 30.5% | 2,9 k |
| 20 | A | 68.9% | 0.64% | 19.0% | 1,7 k |
| 21 | A | 66.7% | 1.54% | 29.0% | 4,1 k |
| 22 | A | 68.8% | 0.63% | 33.2% | 1,6 k |
| 23 | A | 69.5% | 0.48% | 27.7% | 1,3 k |
| 24 | A | 70.0% | 0.43% | 33.4% | 1,1 k |
| 25 | A | 68.9% | 0.55% | 20.6% | 1,5 k |
| 26 | A | 67.5% | 0.88% | 17.7% | 2,3 k |
| 27 | B | 70.1% | 0.36% | 20.4% | 945 |
| 28 | B | 68.3% | 0.56% | 26.7% | 1,5 k |
| 29 | B | 68.5% | 0.51% | 35.4% | 1,3 k |
| 30 | B | 69.9% | 0.34% | 15.4% | 896 |
| 31 | B | 69.7% | 0.35% | 30.9% | 918 |
| 32 | B | 68.3% | 0.50% | 24.2% | 1,3 k |
| 33 | B | 68.6% | 0.43% | 20.0% | 1,1 k |
| 34 | B | 72.2% | 0.20% | 15.0% | 528 |
| 35 | B | 71.1% | 0.24% | 23.1% | 620 |
| 36 | B | 67.0% | 0.72% | 23.7% | 1,9 k |
| 37 | B | 67.4% | 0.56% | 27.9% | 1,5 k |
| 38 | B | 70.2% | 0.26% | 14.0% | 677 |
| 39 | B | 66.5% | 0.80% | 23.1% | 2,1 k |
| 40 | B | 65.3% | 1.54% | 28.4% | 4 k |
| 41 | B | 67.0% | 0.60% | 21.7% | 1,6 k |
| 42 | B | 66.3% | 0.81% | 23.5% | 2,1 k |
| 43 | B | 67.6% | 0.46% | 18.3% | 1,2 k |
| 44 | B | 68.9% | 0.31% | 20.2% | 823 |
| 45 | B | 68.3% | 0.36% | 27.8% | 935 |
| 46 | B | 70.1% | 0.22% | 21.7% | 575 |
| 47 | B | 67.7% | 0.39% | 25.4% | 1 k |
| 48 | B | 65.7% | 0.92% | 28.9% | 2,4 k |
| 49 | B | 70.5% | 0.19% | 36.9% | 502 |
| 50 | B | 67.8% | 0.32% | 23.7% | 835 |
| 51 | B | 65.5% | 0.85% | 29.9% | 2,2 k |
| 52 | B | 68.1% | 0.28% | 14.3% | 746 |
| 53 | B | 66.3% | 0.53% | 29.8% | 1,4 k |
| 54 | B | 66.2% | 0.52% | 27.0% | 1,4 k |
| 55 | B | 63.7% | 3.04% | 29.9% | 8 k |
| 56 | B | 65.5% | 0.72% | 17.0% | 1,9 k |
| 57 | B | 65.7% | 0.62% | 23.7% | 1,6 k |
| 58 | B | 67.8% | 0.25% | 24.7% | 655 |
| 59 | B | 68.7% | 0.19% | 23.6% | 508 |
| 60 | B | 68.0% | 0.23% | 30.0% | 593 |
| 61 | B | 67.7% | 0.24% | 22.2% | 626 |
| 62 | B | 65.0% | 0.84% | 26.2% | 2,2 k |
| 63 | B | 66.6% | 0.34% | 24.9% | 906 |
| 64 | B | 63.6% | 2.54% | 25.5% | 6,7 k |
| 65 | B | 66.8% | 0.30% | 19.3% | 781 |
| 66 | B | 63.4% | 2.94% | 22.8% | 7,7 k |
| 67 | B | 68.6% | 0.16% | 32.9% | 417 |
| 68 | C | 64.5% | 0.86% | 32.4% | 2,3 k |
| 69 | C | 64.8% | 0.70% | 28.7% | 1,8 k |
| 70 | C | 63.7% | 1.90% | 28.7% | 5 k |
| 71 | C | 64.2% | 1.09% | 24.6% | 2,9 k |
| 72 | C | 65.6% | 0.38% | 21.6% | 1 k |
| 73 | C | 64.4% | 0.84% | 17.8% | 2,2 k |
| 74 | C | 64.7% | 0.58% | 12.2% | 1,5 k |
| 75 | C | 66.8% | 0.19% | 24.1% | 506 |
| 76 | C | 63.4% | 2.03% | 26.0% | 5,3 k |
| 77 | C | 65.7% | 0.29% | 18.4% | 756 |
| 78 | C | 64.3% | 0.74% | 21.4% | 2 k |
| 79 | C | 64.0% | 0.94% | 24.4% | 2,5 k |
| 80 | C | 65.3% | 0.28% | 19.2% | 735 |
| 81 | C | 62.5% | 3.50% | 32.9% | 9,2 k |
| 82 | C | 63.2% | 0.90% | 28.4% | 2,4 k |
| 83 | C | 62.8% | 1.30% | 27.2% | 3,4 k |
| 84 | C | 62.8% | 1.29% | 18.0% | 3,4 k |
| 85 | C | 63.3% | 0.40% | 15.5% | 1,1 k |
| 86 | C | 63.4% | 0.18% | 21.4% | 473 |
| 87 | C | 62.4% | 1.49% | 21.7% | 3,9 k |
| 88 | C | 62.8% | 0.35% | 19.5% | 908 |
| 89 | C | 62.7% | 0.29% | 17.0% | 770 |
| 90 | C | 62.6% | 0.51% | 24.6% | 1,3 k |
| 91 | C | 62.6% | 0.49% | 20.8% | 1,3 k |
| 92 | C | 62.3% | 1.17% | 21.8% | 3,1 k |
| 93 | C | 62.3% | 0.72% | 17.6% | 1,9 k |
| 94 | C | 62.1% | 0.37% | 11.3% | 978 |
| 95 | C | 61.7% | 1.81% | 16.6% | 4,8 k |
| 96 | D | 61.6% | 0.60% | 22.5% | 1,6 k |
| 97 | D | 60.9% | 3.16% | 25.6% | 8,3 k |
| 98 | D | 60.9% | 1.23% | 17.1% | 3,2 k |
| 99 | D | 60.8% | 0.83% | 15.4% | 2,2 k |
| 100 | D | 60.5% | 0.72% | 23.6% | 1,9 k |
| 101 | D | 60.6% | 0.83% | 15.6% | 2,2 k |
| 102 | D | 58.5% | 0.26% | 15.2% | 682 |
| 103 | D | 59.4% | 0.98% | 21.7% | 2,6 k |
| 104 | D | 59.3% | 1.41% | 22.1% | 3,7 k |
| 105 | D | 59.0% | 1.09% | 19.6% | 2,9 k |
| 106 | D | 58.7% | 1.10% | 18.8% | 2,9 k |
| 107 | D | 58.5% | 1.69% | 20.2% | 4,4 k |
| 108 | D | 58.0% | 1.78% | 16.5% | 4,7 k |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 263,1 k.