Gem Grab · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nom | Taux de victoire | Taux de sélection | Taux de Joueur Star | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.9% | 3.12% | 11.0% | 41,2 k |
| 2 | S | 58.1% | 3.15% | 18.9% | 41,6 k |
| 3 | S | 59.1% | 1.03% | 12.4% | 13,6 k |
| 4 | S | 57.2% | 3.12% | 9.5% | 41,3 k |
| 5 | S | 57.7% | 1.81% | 10.5% | 23,9 k |
| 6 | S | 57.6% | 1.30% | 9.6% | 17,1 k |
| 7 | S | 56.4% | 2.41% | 15.0% | 31,8 k |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 1.56% | 9.5% | 20,6 k |
| 9 | S | 57.1% | 1.10% | 21.5% | 14,5 k |
| 10 | S | 55.6% | 2.80% | 11.4% | 36,9 k |
| 11 | S | 56.0% | 1.81% | 11.6% | 23,9 k |
| 12 | S | 54.9% | 2.71% | 9.2% | 35,8 k |
| 13 | S | 57.3% | 0.54% | 19.9% | 7,2 k |
| 14 | S | 55.2% | 1.82% | 13.0% | 24,1 k |
| 15 | S | 56.8% | 0.64% | 20.1% | 8,4 k |
| 16 | S | 57.7% | 0.39% | 8.9% | 5,1 k |
| 17 | A | 55.3% | 1.22% | 17.5% | 16,2 k |
| 18 | A | 55.2% | 1.21% | 16.4% | 16 k |
| 19 | A | 56.0% | 0.56% | 12.9% | 7,4 k |
| 20 | A | 54.6% | 1.15% | 14.6% | 15,2 k |
| 21 | A | 55.0% | 0.61% | 21.0% | 8 k |
| 22 | A | 55.0% | 0.52% | 13.4% | 6,9 k |
| 23 | A | 54.0% | 0.90% | 9.2% | 11,9 k |
| 24 | A | 53.4% | 1.14% | 21.4% | 15,1 k |
| 25 | A | 54.0% | 0.72% | 19.4% | 9,5 k |
| 26 | A | 55.1% | 0.34% | 20.0% | 4,4 k |
| 27 | A | 56.2% | 0.18% | 9.2% | 2,4 k |
| 28 | A | 53.1% | 1.09% | 17.7% | 14,4 k |
| 29 | A | 54.1% | 0.44% | 11.6% | 5,9 k |
| 30 | A | 52.5% | 0.97% | 18.8% | 12,8 k |
| 31 | A | 52.0% | 1.34% | 9.5% | 17,7 k |
| 32 | A | 54.7% | 0.20% | 9.2% | 2,7 k |
| 33 | B | 51.2% | 2.31% | 12.0% | 30,4 k |
| 34 | B | 52.2% | 0.94% | 16.9% | 12,5 k |
| 35 | B | 51.1% | 1.97% | 10.6% | 26,1 k |
| 36 | B | 53.6% | 0.25% | 12.8% | 3,3 k |
| 37 | B | 52.0% | 0.79% | 21.2% | 10,4 k |
| 38 | B | 50.6% | 2.37% | 18.7% | 31,3 k |
| 39 | B | 53.1% | 0.24% | 19.2% | 3,2 k |
| 40 | B | 52.4% | 0.35% | 20.0% | 4,7 k |
| 41 | B | 52.6% | 0.29% | 11.4% | 3,9 k |
| 42 | B | 50.5% | 1.98% | 21.0% | 26,2 k |
| 43 | B | 50.6% | 1.14% | 11.7% | 15 k |
| 44 | B | 51.9% | 0.28% | 8.7% | 3,7 k |
| 45 | B | 50.3% | 1.32% | 17.7% | 17,5 k |
| 46 | B | 51.0% | 0.57% | 10.7% | 7,6 k |
| 47 | B | 50.2% | 1.22% | 17.1% | 16,1 k |
| 48 | B | 50.0% | 1.30% | 12.3% | 17,1 k |
| 49 | B | 51.6% | 0.18% | 14.4% | 2,4 k |
| 50 | B | 51.8% | 0.13% | 19.7% | 1,7 k |
| 51 | B | 50.9% | 0.28% | 12.0% | 3,7 k |
| 52 | B | 50.4% | 0.38% | 8.4% | 5 k |
| 53 | B | 49.3% | 1.22% | 19.5% | 16,2 k |
| 54 | B | 49.3% | 1.18% | 15.2% | 15,6 k |
| 55 | B | 49.5% | 0.83% | 14.2% | 11 k |
| 56 | B | 49.9% | 0.46% | 11.2% | 6,1 k |
| 57 | B | 49.4% | 0.81% | 13.5% | 10,7 k |
| 58 | B | 48.5% | 1.91% | 20.7% | 25,2 k |
| 59 | B | 48.5% | 1.68% | 15.4% | 22,2 k |
| 60 | B | 49.8% | 0.07% | 9.1% | 973 |
| 61 | B | 49.7% | 0.26% | 12.3% | 3,4 k |
| 62 | B | 48.1% | 2.31% | 12.7% | 30,5 k |
| 63 | C | 49.2% | 0.51% | 13.1% | 6,8 k |
| 64 | C | 48.4% | 1.18% | 19.7% | 15,5 k |
| 65 | C | 49.2% | 0.31% | 19.5% | 4,1 k |
| 66 | C | 49.0% | 0.34% | 11.9% | 4,5 k |
| 67 | C | 48.4% | 0.07% | 16.5% | 977 |
| 68 | C | 48.7% | 0.41% | 12.0% | 5,4 k |
| 69 | C | 48.0% | 1.16% | 19.4% | 15,3 k |
| 70 | C | 47.9% | 1.01% | 16.6% | 13,4 k |
| 71 | C | 47.5% | 1.14% | 16.1% | 15 k |
| 72 | C | 47.9% | 0.17% | 10.6% | 2,3 k |
| 73 | C | 47.6% | 0.74% | 17.4% | 9,7 k |
| 74 | C | 47.6% | 0.56% | 11.6% | 7,5 k |
| 75 | C | 47.0% | 1.15% | 17.2% | 15,1 k |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 0.33% | 19.3% | 4,3 k |
| 77 | C | 46.6% | 1.64% | 10.5% | 21,6 k |
| 78 | C | 46.3% | 2.12% | 19.1% | 28 k |
| 79 | C | 47.2% | 0.26% | 21.0% | 3,4 k |
| 80 | C | 46.5% | 0.15% | 17.6% | 1,9 k |
| 81 | C | 46.9% | 0.64% | 18.0% | 8,5 k |
| 82 | C | 45.2% | 0.09% | 21.9% | 1,2 k |
| 83 | C | 45.2% | 0.10% | 20.3% | 1,3 k |
| 84 | C | 46.4% | 0.39% | 19.9% | 5,1 k |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 0.39% | 8.9% | 5,2 k |
| 86 | C | 46.0% | 0.42% | 15.1% | 5,6 k |
| 87 | C | 45.9% | 0.40% | 18.8% | 5,2 k |
| 88 | C | 45.9% | 0.38% | 12.4% | 5,1 k |
| 89 | C | 41.6% | 0.06% | 12.3% | 836 |
| 90 | D | 45.0% | 1.29% | 12.0% | 17,1 k |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.53% | 16.9% | 7 k |
| 92 | D | 44.9% | 0.29% | 9.1% | 3,8 k |
| 93 | D | 44.8% | 0.29% | 19.6% | 3,8 k |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 1.11% | 16.7% | 14,7 k |
| 95 | D | 42.2% | 0.11% | 8.2% | 1,5 k |
| 96 | D | 44.2% | 1.73% | 21.8% | 22,9 k |
| 97 | D | 44.4% | 0.51% | 13.1% | 6,7 k |
| 98 | D | 40.8% | 0.10% | 10.5% | 1,3 k |
| 99 | D | 44.0% | 0.75% | 12.7% | 9,9 k |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 1.40% | 12.1% | 18,5 k |
| 101 | D | 41.7% | 0.17% | 10.1% | 2,2 k |
| 102 | D | 43.3% | 0.81% | 19.8% | 10,7 k |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 0.98% | 19.4% | 12,9 k |
| 104 | D | 41.1% | 0.42% | 20.1% | 5,6 k |
| 105 | D | 41.4% | 0.64% | 16.2% | 8,4 k |
| 106 | D | 40.8% | 0.80% | 19.5% | 10,6 k |
| 107 | D | 39.3% | 0.28% | 8.3% | 3,7 k |
| 108 | D | 40.4% | 0.73% | 21.5% | 9,6 k |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,3 M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.