Gem Grab · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nom | Taux de victoire | Taux de sélection | Taux de Joueur Star | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 63.0% | 0.41% | 15.4% | 6,6 k |
| 2 | S | 58.4% | 3.32% | 16.7% | 53,4 k |
| 3 | S | 58.0% | 2.01% | 8.4% | 32,3 k |
| 4 | S | 57.9% | 1.82% | 20.0% | 29,3 k |
| 5 | S | 58.3% | 1.45% | 8.6% | 23,3 k |
| 6 | S | 57.0% | 1.98% | 13.6% | 31,8 k |
| 7 | S | 58.4% | 0.73% | 20.7% | 11,7 k |
| 8 | S | 62.0% | 0.19% | 12.9% | 3,1 k |
| 9 | S | 58.7% | 0.47% | 13.0% | 7,6 k |
| 10 | S | 55.9% | 2.36% | 11.1% | 37,9 k |
| 11 | S | 57.0% | 1.04% | 20.2% | 16,7 k |
| 12 | S | 56.4% | 1.62% | 10.3% | 26,2 k |
| 13 | S | 57.9% | 0.57% | 21.9% | 9,2 k |
| 14 | A | 56.6% | 0.83% | 13.9% | 13,3 k |
| 15 | A | 54.9% | 2.73% | 14.8% | 43,9 k |
| 16 | A | 57.1% | 0.54% | 17.8% | 8,7 k |
| 17 | A | 59.5% | 0.19% | 15.1% | 3,1 k |
| 18 | A | 55.2% | 1.44% | 16.2% | 23,2 k |
| 19 | A | 57.2% | 0.40% | 8.9% | 6,4 k |
| 20 | A | 54.2% | 2.48% | 16.4% | 39,9 k |
| 21 | A | 57.0% | 0.32% | 18.2% | 5,2 k |
| 22 | A | 54.7% | 1.18% | 11.2% | 19 k |
| 23 | A | 54.9% | 0.96% | 17.8% | 15,5 k |
| 24 | A | 53.3% | 2.85% | 9.8% | 45,8 k |
| 25 | A | 53.9% | 1.75% | 8.8% | 28,2 k |
| 26 | A | 53.6% | 2.07% | 17.6% | 33,3 k |
| 27 | A | 54.8% | 0.72% | 9.7% | 11,6 k |
| 28 | A | 55.5% | 0.42% | 20.7% | 6,8 k |
| 29 | A | 55.4% | 0.38% | 15.7% | 6,1 k |
| 30 | A | 54.1% | 0.79% | 17.2% | 12,7 k |
| 31 | A | 53.7% | 0.77% | 19.5% | 12,4 k |
| 32 | A | 54.9% | 0.32% | 16.4% | 5,1 k |
| 33 | A | 53.5% | 0.78% | 19.0% | 12,6 k |
| 34 | A | 54.4% | 0.39% | 18.9% | 6,3 k |
| 35 | A | 53.5% | 0.64% | 12.9% | 10,4 k |
| 36 | A | 52.3% | 1.54% | 9.2% | 24,8 k |
| 37 | B | 53.5% | 0.54% | 11.8% | 8,7 k |
| 38 | B | 52.5% | 1.20% | 9.3% | 19,4 k |
| 39 | B | 53.1% | 0.60% | 11.7% | 9,7 k |
| 40 | B | 52.4% | 1.02% | 19.3% | 16,4 k |
| 41 | B | 52.6% | 0.76% | 12.2% | 12,3 k |
| 42 | B | 55.1% | 0.10% | 10.9% | 1,7 k |
| 43 | B | 52.4% | 0.48% | 18.1% | 7,7 k |
| 44 | B | 50.6% | 2.27% | 11.3% | 36,5 k |
| 45 | B | 53.2% | 0.24% | 15.3% | 3,8 k |
| 46 | B | 53.1% | 0.24% | 9.1% | 3,8 k |
| 47 | B | 52.4% | 0.40% | 14.4% | 6,5 k |
| 48 | B | 51.3% | 0.98% | 18.0% | 15,7 k |
| 49 | B | 51.3% | 0.83% | 17.0% | 13,4 k |
| 50 | B | 52.7% | 0.21% | 9.3% | 3,4 k |
| 51 | B | 49.9% | 2.04% | 16.9% | 32,9 k |
| 52 | B | 50.6% | 0.93% | 21.9% | 15 k |
| 53 | B | 49.8% | 1.80% | 22.0% | 29 k |
| 54 | B | 51.4% | 0.39% | 16.6% | 6,2 k |
| 55 | B | 49.7% | 1.69% | 21.5% | 27,1 k |
| 56 | B | 50.0% | 0.94% | 19.5% | 15,2 k |
| 57 | B | 49.4% | 1.32% | 9.2% | 21,3 k |
| 58 | B | 49.2% | 1.48% | 17.9% | 23,8 k |
| 59 | B | 48.6% | 2.22% | 22.0% | 35,8 k |
| 60 | B | 49.9% | 0.53% | 14.2% | 8,6 k |
| 61 | B | 49.0% | 1.15% | 15.7% | 18,5 k |
| 62 | C | 48.4% | 1.51% | 11.1% | 24,3 k |
| 63 | C | 49.6% | 0.29% | 11.5% | 4,7 k |
| 64 | C | 48.7% | 0.88% | 10.3% | 14,2 k |
| 65 | C | 48.1% | 1.72% | 13.4% | 27,7 k |
| 66 | C | 48.0% | 1.83% | 17.4% | 29,4 k |
| 67 | C | 48.8% | 0.57% | 10.4% | 9,2 k |
| 68 | C | 49.2% | 0.24% | 14.9% | 3,8 k |
| 69 | C | 48.7% | 0.14% | 8.1% | 2,3 k |
| 70 | C | 48.0% | 0.10% | 15.2% | 1,5 k |
| 71 | C | 47.5% | 1.26% | 14.3% | 20,2 k |
| 72 | C | 47.1% | 1.80% | 15.2% | 28,9 k |
| 73 | C | 47.5% | 0.84% | 17.6% | 13,6 k |
| 74 | C | 47.7% | 0.64% | 13.7% | 10,3 k |
| 75 | C | 47.0% | 0.15% | 20.5% | 2,4 k |
| 76 | C | 47.3% | 0.39% | 16.1% | 6,3 k |
| 77 | C | 47.3% | 0.24% | 17.4% | 3,9 k |
| 78 | C | 46.6% | 1.36% | 12.1% | 21,9 k |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 1.16% | 14.4% | 18,6 k |
| 80 | C | 47.0% | 0.68% | 11.2% | 11 k |
| 81 | C | 44.6% | 0.05% | 13.7% | 881 |
| 82 | C | 45.8% | 2.01% | 19.8% | 32,3 k |
| 83 | C | 46.2% | 0.81% | 8.8% | 13 k |
| 84 | C | 44.5% | 0.08% | 9.7% | 1,3 k |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 0.58% | 13.7% | 9,3 k |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.47% | 15.7% | 7,5 k |
| 87 | C | 45.4% | 1.39% | 20.2% | 22,4 k |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.65% | 18.6% | 10,5 k |
| 89 | C | 45.5% | 1.18% | 10.3% | 19,1 k |
| 90 | D | 45.4% | 0.93% | 16.2% | 15 k |
| 91 | D | 45.3% | 0.23% | 8.2% | 3,7 k |
| 92 | D | 43.3% | 0.11% | 11.0% | 1,8 k |
| 93 | D | 43.5% | 0.13% | 20.3% | 2 k |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 0.30% | 19.7% | 4,8 k |
| 95 | D | 44.4% | 0.97% | 14.6% | 15,6 k |
| 96 | D | 44.0% | 1.61% | 21.3% | 25,8 k |
| 97 | D | 44.4% | 0.55% | 12.7% | 8,9 k |
| 98 | D | 41.3% | 0.09% | 19.5% | 1,4 k |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.22% | 8.8% | 3,6 k |
| 100 | D | 43.8% | 0.32% | 19.4% | 5,2 k |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.40% | 17.4% | 6,4 k |
| 102 | D | 43.0% | 0.47% | 14.3% | 7,6 k |
| 103 | D | 42.5% | 0.29% | 14.6% | 4,7 k |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.63% | 19.1% | 10,2 k |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 0.64% | 19.0% | 10,4 k |
| 106 | D | 40.7% | 0.35% | 8.7% | 5,6 k |
| 107 | D | 40.6% | 1.35% | 19.2% | 21,7 k |
| 108 | D | 40.2% | 0.56% | 11.3% | 9,1 k |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,6 M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.