Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nom | Taux de victoire | Taux de sélection | Taux de Joueur Star | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.2% | 2.75% | 9.6% | 29,7 k |
| 2 | S | 57.9% | 2.05% | 8.5% | 22,2 k |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 0.77% | 8.3% | 8,3 k |
| 4 | S | 58.0% | 1.43% | 17.2% | 15,5 k |
| 5 | S | 58.5% | 0.97% | 16.1% | 10,5 k |
| 6 | S | 60.8% | 0.37% | 12.0% | 4 k |
| 7 | S | 56.7% | 2.15% | 21.7% | 23,2 k |
| 8 | S | 59.1% | 0.55% | 21.3% | 6 k |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 1.25% | 14.0% | 13,5 k |
| 10 | S | 56.7% | 1.23% | 13.9% | 13,3 k |
| 11 | S | 58.2% | 0.52% | 12.2% | 5,6 k |
| 12 | S | 55.8% | 1.83% | 20.1% | 19,8 k |
| 13 | S | 58.5% | 0.42% | 9.6% | 4,6 k |
| 14 | S | 55.0% | 2.46% | 18.8% | 26,6 k |
| 15 | S | 55.0% | 2.48% | 20.3% | 26,8 k |
| 16 | S | 56.0% | 1.21% | 15.0% | 13,1 k |
| 17 | A | 55.0% | 2.11% | 18.4% | 22,8 k |
| 18 | A | 54.7% | 2.48% | 20.8% | 26,8 k |
| 19 | A | 56.0% | 1.03% | 14.1% | 11,1 k |
| 20 | A | 56.3% | 0.77% | 14.8% | 8,4 k |
| 21 | A | 55.5% | 0.80% | 14.2% | 8,6 k |
| 22 | A | 53.6% | 2.57% | 16.3% | 27,7 k |
| 23 | A | 56.1% | 0.50% | 10.6% | 5,4 k |
| 24 | A | 56.7% | 0.28% | 8.9% | 3 k |
| 25 | A | 54.0% | 1.24% | 14.1% | 13,3 k |
| 26 | A | 53.3% | 1.89% | 21.2% | 20,4 k |
| 27 | A | 53.5% | 1.37% | 18.3% | 14,8 k |
| 28 | A | 52.6% | 2.58% | 11.5% | 27,9 k |
| 29 | A | 53.0% | 1.83% | 8.8% | 19,8 k |
| 30 | A | 53.7% | 1.06% | 17.0% | 11,4 k |
| 31 | A | 54.0% | 0.59% | 8.1% | 6,4 k |
| 32 | A | 53.5% | 0.65% | 13.2% | 7 k |
| 33 | A | 58.1% | 0.10% | 19.8% | 1 k |
| 34 | B | 52.5% | 1.03% | 13.4% | 11,1 k |
| 35 | B | 55.2% | 0.19% | 18.6% | 2 k |
| 36 | B | 52.1% | 1.42% | 18.5% | 15,4 k |
| 37 | B | 54.4% | 0.27% | 13.0% | 2,9 k |
| 38 | B | 51.8% | 1.37% | 17.3% | 14,8 k |
| 39 | B | 51.9% | 1.03% | 11.0% | 11,2 k |
| 40 | B | 51.1% | 1.91% | 13.3% | 20,7 k |
| 41 | B | 52.8% | 0.41% | 16.3% | 4,5 k |
| 42 | B | 53.1% | 0.32% | 14.2% | 3,4 k |
| 43 | B | 51.5% | 1.11% | 20.3% | 12 k |
| 44 | B | 51.3% | 1.28% | 11.8% | 13,8 k |
| 45 | B | 50.6% | 2.17% | 11.1% | 23,4 k |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 0.73% | 21.2% | 7,8 k |
| 47 | B | 53.2% | 0.19% | 19.2% | 2,1 k |
| 48 | B | 52.0% | 0.48% | 13.4% | 5,2 k |
| 49 | B | 52.8% | 0.23% | 20.1% | 2,5 k |
| 50 | B | 50.2% | 2.14% | 13.2% | 23,1 k |
| 51 | B | 50.5% | 1.38% | 15.1% | 14,9 k |
| 52 | B | 52.9% | 0.14% | 8.4% | 1,6 k |
| 53 | B | 53.2% | 0.10% | 10.1% | 1 k |
| 54 | B | 50.8% | 0.73% | 11.7% | 7,8 k |
| 55 | B | 53.1% | 0.09% | 8.4% | 925 |
| 56 | B | 52.8% | 0.09% | 19.5% | 975 |
| 57 | B | 49.4% | 2.03% | 9.6% | 21,9 k |
| 58 | B | 50.6% | 0.24% | 10.7% | 2,6 k |
| 59 | B | 48.8% | 2.10% | 14.4% | 22,6 k |
| 60 | B | 48.9% | 1.71% | 8.4% | 18,5 k |
| 61 | B | 48.9% | 1.62% | 8.4% | 17,5 k |
| 62 | B | 49.9% | 0.47% | 12.5% | 5 k |
| 63 | C | 48.5% | 1.89% | 17.2% | 20,4 k |
| 64 | C | 49.4% | 0.41% | 17.4% | 4,5 k |
| 65 | C | 49.2% | 0.08% | 20.3% | 868 |
| 66 | C | 48.3% | 1.49% | 9.8% | 16,1 k |
| 67 | C | 48.8% | 0.14% | 12.0% | 1,5 k |
| 68 | C | 48.5% | 0.13% | 20.1% | 1,4 k |
| 69 | C | 48.3% | 0.11% | 12.0% | 1,2 k |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 0.53% | 9.0% | 5,7 k |
| 71 | C | 48.4% | 0.29% | 13.0% | 3,2 k |
| 72 | C | 48.4% | 0.38% | 14.3% | 4,1 k |
| 73 | C | 48.2% | 0.21% | 20.3% | 2,3 k |
| 74 | C | 48.1% | 0.58% | 14.6% | 6,2 k |
| 75 | C | 47.7% | 1.01% | 20.8% | 10,9 k |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 1.22% | 10.9% | 13,2 k |
| 77 | C | 47.8% | 0.31% | 19.3% | 3,4 k |
| 78 | C | 46.3% | 0.09% | 15.6% | 961 |
| 79 | C | 47.3% | 1.14% | 11.6% | 12,3 k |
| 80 | C | 47.6% | 0.62% | 18.6% | 6,7 k |
| 81 | C | 47.0% | 1.54% | 21.0% | 16,7 k |
| 82 | C | 47.2% | 0.85% | 10.6% | 9,2 k |
| 83 | C | 43.2% | 0.05% | 21.3% | 569 |
| 84 | C | 47.1% | 0.30% | 13.4% | 3,3 k |
| 85 | C | 46.3% | 1.68% | 13.2% | 18,1 k |
| 86 | C | 46.6% | 0.56% | 16.9% | 6,1 k |
| 87 | C | 46.2% | 1.37% | 11.4% | 14,8 k |
| 88 | C | 46.0% | 0.36% | 9.3% | 3,9 k |
| 89 | C | 45.9% | 0.46% | 9.9% | 4,9 k |
| 90 | D | 43.0% | 0.10% | 15.1% | 1,1 k |
| 91 | D | 45.6% | 0.63% | 15.8% | 6,8 k |
| 92 | D | 45.2% | 0.31% | 9.7% | 3,4 k |
| 93 | D | 45.5% | 0.63% | 10.7% | 6,8 k |
| 94 | D | 44.5% | 0.22% | 9.4% | 2,4 k |
| 95 | D | 44.8% | 0.45% | 20.1% | 4,8 k |
| 96 | D | 41.6% | 0.11% | 17.8% | 1,2 k |
| 97 | D | 44.6% | 1.30% | 19.8% | 14 k |
| 98 | D | 44.6% | 0.83% | 21.6% | 9 k |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 0.29% | 13.4% | 3,1 k |
| 100 | D | 43.4% | 0.24% | 18.9% | 2,6 k |
| 101 | D | 43.7% | 0.31% | 13.5% | 3,4 k |
| 102 | D | 44.0% | 0.42% | 17.6% | 4,5 k |
| 103 | D | 44.2% | 0.87% | 20.6% | 9,4 k |
| 104 | D | 39.7% | 0.14% | 14.7% | 1,5 k |
| 105 | D | 43.0% | 0.80% | 12.4% | 8,7 k |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 1.34% | 14.4% | 14,5 k |
| 107 | D | 40.5% | 0.85% | 19.2% | 9,2 k |
| 108 | D | 39.7% | 1.12% | 9.9% | 12,1 k |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,1 M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.