Hot Zone · archived battles 1

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | الاسم | نسبة الفوز | نسبة الاختيار | نسبة اللاعب النجم | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.8% | 3.27% | 15.3% | 54.6 ألف |
| 2 | S | 60.4% | 1.85% | 19.5% | 31 ألف |
| 3 | S | 59.8% | 2.73% | 16.0% | 45.6 ألف |
| 4 | S | 59.7% | 2.82% | 21.8% | 47.1 ألف |
| 5 | S | 60.5% | 1.41% | 13.8% | 23.6 ألف |
| 6 | S | 59.1% | 1.69% | 9.0% | 28.3 ألف |
| 7 | S | 62.5% | 0.31% | 19.7% | 5.1 ألف |
| 8 | S | 60.4% | 0.50% | 17.2% | 8.3 ألف |
| 9 | S | 57.8% | 1.47% | 20.6% | 24.5 ألف |
| 10 | S | 60.1% | 0.36% | 11.6% | 6.1 ألف |
| 11 | S | 56.3% | 3.08% | 19.5% | 51.5 ألف |
| 12 | S | 57.3% | 1.03% | 18.5% | 17.2 ألف |
| 13 | A | 56.2% | 1.45% | 18.2% | 24.3 ألف |
| 14 | A | 55.0% | 2.86% | 20.8% | 47.8 ألف |
| 15 | A | 55.0% | 2.46% | 18.7% | 41.1 ألف |
| 16 | A | 55.4% | 1.91% | 20.3% | 31.9 ألف |
| 17 | A | 56.3% | 0.86% | 11.6% | 14.3 ألف |
| 18 | A | 56.8% | 0.59% | 21.5% | 9.9 ألف |
| 19 | A | 57.4% | 0.38% | 9.2% | 6.3 ألف |
| 20 | A | 56.7% | 0.50% | 13.2% | 8.4 ألف |
| 21 | A | 56.0% | 0.75% | 18.5% | 12.5 ألف |
| 22 | A | 56.7% | 0.46% | 21.9% | 7.8 ألف |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 1.65% | 15.5% | 27.6 ألف |
| 24 | A | 53.9% | 2.76% | 13.1% | 46.1 ألف |
| 25 | A | 54.4% | 1.70% | 13.0% | 28.4 ألف |
| 26 | A | 54.5% | 1.35% | 19.3% | 22.5 ألف |
| 27 | A | 53.5% | 2.48% | 18.6% | 41.5 ألف |
| 28 | A | 57.8% | 0.16% | 11.7% | 2.7 ألف |
| 29 | A | 56.1% | 0.31% | 15.3% | 5.2 ألف |
| 30 | A | 54.6% | 0.80% | 15.6% | 13.4 ألف |
| 31 | A | 53.2% | 1.86% | 21.1% | 31.1 ألف |
| 32 | A | 53.7% | 1.16% | 15.0% | 19.4 ألف |
| 33 | A | 55.2% | 0.36% | 18.2% | 6.1 ألف |
| 34 | A | 53.8% | 0.80% | 13.7% | 13.3 ألف |
| 35 | A | 53.2% | 0.87% | 10.0% | 14.6 ألف |
| 36 | B | 52.5% | 0.83% | 10.2% | 13.9 ألف |
| 37 | B | 53.1% | 0.40% | 16.6% | 6.6 ألف |
| 38 | B | 52.9% | 0.41% | 8.3% | 6.8 ألف |
| 39 | B | 53.0% | 0.32% | 9.3% | 5.4 ألف |
| 40 | B | 54.6% | 0.10% | 9.7% | 1.7 ألف |
| 41 | B | 51.3% | 1.46% | 9.9% | 24.4 ألف |
| 42 | B | 52.9% | 0.24% | 9.1% | 3.9 ألف |
| 43 | B | 52.2% | 0.42% | 14.3% | 7 آلاف |
| 44 | B | 53.3% | 0.13% | 21.5% | 2.2 ألف |
| 45 | B | 50.8% | 1.41% | 13.8% | 23.5 ألف |
| 46 | B | 50.3% | 1.85% | 16.7% | 31 ألف |
| 47 | B | 51.5% | 0.50% | 20.5% | 8.4 ألف |
| 48 | B | 49.9% | 1.79% | 9.2% | 30 ألف |
| 49 | B | 52.1% | 0.12% | 16.2% | 2.1 ألف |
| 50 | B | 51.6% | 0.14% | 18.6% | 2.4 ألف |
| 51 | B | 49.3% | 2.14% | 11.8% | 35.8 ألف |
| 52 | B | 49.2% | 2.35% | 8.7% | 39.4 ألف |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 0.28% | 14.3% | 4.7 ألف |
| 54 | B | 49.5% | 1.36% | 14.2% | 22.7 ألف |
| 55 | B | 48.8% | 2.09% | 15.7% | 34.9 ألف |
| 56 | B | 49.2% | 1.18% | 20.1% | 19.8 ألف |
| 57 | B | 49.8% | 0.08% | 8.1% | 1.3 ألف |
| 58 | B | 48.9% | 1.07% | 17.9% | 17.9 ألف |
| 59 | C | 48.6% | 1.35% | 18.7% | 22.6 ألف |
| 60 | C | 49.7% | 0.16% | 11.1% | 2.7 ألف |
| 61 | C | 49.1% | 0.56% | 13.5% | 9.3 ألف |
| 62 | C | 48.2% | 1.50% | 22.0% | 25.1 ألف |
| 63 | C | 48.7% | 0.08% | 13.9% | 1.4 ألف |
| 64 | C | 48.7% | 0.12% | 12.9% | 1.9 ألف |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 0.17% | 15.7% | 2.9 ألف |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 0.43% | 12.2% | 7.2 ألف |
| 67 | C | 46.8% | 0.06% | 9.9% | 988 |
| 68 | C | 47.6% | 1.32% | 12.5% | 22 ألف |
| 69 | C | 48.1% | 0.24% | 17.8% | 4 آلاف |
| 70 | C | 47.0% | 1.76% | 12.1% | 29.4 ألف |
| 71 | C | 47.3% | 0.12% | 14.6% | 2.1 ألف |
| 72 | C | 47.3% | 0.14% | 8.6% | 2.3 ألف |
| 73 | C | 47.0% | 1.17% | 18.0% | 19.6 ألف |
| 74 | C | 47.2% | 0.18% | 16.2% | 3 آلاف |
| 75 | C | 47.2% | 0.66% | 9.6% | 11 ألف |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 1.76% | 12.8% | 29.5 ألف |
| 77 | C | 46.7% | 0.20% | 19.5% | 3.3 ألف |
| 78 | C | 43.8% | 0.06% | 8.6% | 955 |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.32% | 21.8% | 5.3 ألف |
| 80 | C | 46.3% | 0.83% | 8.7% | 13.9 ألف |
| 81 | C | 42.1% | 0.05% | 13.4% | 906 |
| 82 | C | 46.2% | 0.42% | 17.8% | 7 آلاف |
| 83 | C | 46.0% | 0.31% | 21.7% | 5.2 ألف |
| 84 | C | 45.8% | 0.63% | 10.1% | 10.5 ألف |
| 85 | C | 45.7% | 0.44% | 13.0% | 7.4 ألف |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 0.71% | 16.6% | 11.9 ألف |
| 87 | C | 44.9% | 0.22% | 17.4% | 3.6 ألف |
| 88 | C | 45.1% | 0.64% | 8.9% | 10.7 ألف |
| 89 | C | 44.9% | 1.12% | 21.1% | 18.7 ألف |
| 90 | D | 45.0% | 0.38% | 17.9% | 6.4 ألف |
| 91 | D | 43.6% | 0.19% | 19.5% | 3.2 ألف |
| 92 | D | 44.3% | 0.84% | 14.2% | 14 ألف |
| 93 | D | 43.1% | 0.17% | 19.8% | 2.8 ألف |
| 94 | D | 44.0% | 0.72% | 10.5% | 12 ألف |
| 95 | D | 43.9% | 0.48% | 16.2% | 8 آلاف |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 0.40% | 17.9% | 6.6 ألف |
| 97 | D | 43.2% | 0.27% | 21.4% | 4.5 ألف |
| 98 | D | 43.4% | 1.29% | 10.6% | 21.5 ألف |
| 99 | D | 43.5% | 0.69% | 21.5% | 11.6 ألف |
| 100 | D | 43.4% | 0.47% | 17.9% | 7.8 ألف |
| 101 | D | 43.1% | 0.63% | 13.3% | 10.5 ألف |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 0.74% | 11.7% | 12.4 ألف |
| 103 | D | 42.4% | 0.54% | 8.4% | 8.9 ألف |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 1.02% | 13.9% | 17.1 ألف |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 1.18% | 10.3% | 19.7 ألف |
| 106 | D | 41.5% | 1.07% | 12.6% | 17.9 ألف |
| 107 | D | 41.5% | 0.57% | 8.8% | 9.6 ألف |
| 108 | D | 41.4% | 0.92% | 15.4% | 15.4 ألف |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.7 مليون.
| Time | Type | Brawler | النتيجة | التغيّر |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| قبل 21 ساعة | ودّية | فوز | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.