108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | الاسم | الندرة | الفئة | نسبة الفوز | نسبة الاختيار | العيّنة | المستوى | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 66.4% | 1.21% | 163.6 ألف | S | ||
| #2 | Epic | Assassin | 64.5% | 1.32% | 178.1 ألف | S | ||
| #3 | Legendary | Assassin | 61.7% | 1.05% | 142.7 ألف | S | ||
| #4 | Epic | Assassin | 59.8% | 1.22% | 164.9 ألف | S | ||
| #5 | Mythic | Controller | 59.5% | 1.35% | 183.2 ألف | S | ||
| #6 | Rare | Tank | 60.1% | 0.75% | 101.7 ألف | S | ||
| #7 | Epic | Controller | 59.5% | 1.24% | 167.3 ألف | S | ||
| #8 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 59.1% | 1.50% | 202.5 ألف | S | ||
| #9 | Epic | Marksman | 58.8% | 1.86% | 251.7 ألف | S | ||
| #10 | Super Rare | Support | 59.0% | 1.44% | 195.2 ألف | S | ||
| #11 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 59.7% | 0.75% | 101.6 ألف | S | ||
| #12 | Legendary | Assassin | 59.2% | 1.11% | 150.3 ألف | S | ||
| #13 | Mythic | Support | 59.3% | 0.87% | 118.3 ألف | A | ||
| #14 | Legendary | Controller | 58.9% | 0.87% | 117.8 ألف | A | ||
| #15 | Super Rare | Controller | 59.5% | 0.38% | 51.4 ألف | A | ||
| #16 | Epic | Controller | 58.4% | 1.24% | 167.9 ألف | A | ||
| #17 | Mythic | Tank | 58.6% | 0.81% | 109.9 ألف | A | ||
| #18 | Legendary | Support | 58.4% | 0.96% | 129.8 ألف | A | ||
| #19 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.3% | 0.89% | 120.2 ألف | A | ||
| #20 | Rare | Tank | 58.3% | 0.81% | 109.2 ألف | A | ||
| #21 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 57.7% | 1.19% | 161.2 ألف | A | ||
| #22 | Mythic | Controller | 57.6% | 1.32% | 178.4 ألف | A | ||
| #23 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.4% | 1.14% | 154.2 ألف | A | ||
| #24 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.4% | 1.11% | 150.2 ألف | A | ||
| #25 | Epic | Marksman | 57.7% | 0.79% | 106.7 ألف | A | ||
| #26 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.4% | 1.03% | 139.3 ألف | A | ||
| #27 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.3% | 1.04% | 140.4 ألف | A | ||
| #28 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.9% | 1.30% | 175.2 ألف | A | ||
| #29 | Ultra | Controller | 57.1% | 0.96% | 130.3 ألف | B | ||
| #30 | Legendary | Controller | 57.1% | 0.91% | 123.7 ألف | B | ||
| #31 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.7% | 1.26% | 170.9 ألف | B | ||
| #32 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.1% | 0.83% | 112.7 ألف | B | ||
| #33 | Legendary | Tank | 56.9% | 0.92% | 123.9 ألف | B | ||
| #34 | Epic | Controller | 57.7% | 0.36% | 49.3 ألف | B | ||
| #35 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.4% | 0.49% | 66.3 ألف | B | ||
| #36 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 56.8% | 0.92% | 124.8 ألف | B | ||
| #37 | Mythic | Controller | 57.1% | 0.56% | 76.4 ألف | B | ||
| #38 | Epic | Tank | 56.4% | 1.01% | 136.5 ألف | B | ||
| #39 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.2% | 0.42% | 56.7 ألف | B | ||
| #40 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.4% | 0.82% | 110.6 ألف | B | ||
| #41 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.1% | 1.11% | 150.7 ألف | B | ||
| #42 | Legendary | Assassin | 56.3% | 0.80% | 107.6 ألف | B | ||
| #43 | Rare | Marksman | 55.7% | 1.45% | 196.7 ألف | B | ||
| #44 | Epic | Marksman | 56.2% | 0.82% | 110.4 ألف | B | ||
| #45 | Mythic | Artillery | 56.3% | 0.77% | 104.5 ألف | B | ||
| #46 | Rare | Support | 56.3% | 0.75% | 101.4 ألف | B | ||
| #47 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 55.6% | 1.42% | 192.1 ألف | B | ||
| #48 | Legendary | Tank | 56.1% | 0.83% | 112.5 ألف | B | ||
| #49 | Epic | Controller | 55.8% | 1.13% | 152.3 ألف | B | ||
| #50 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.7% | 1.00% | 135.9 ألف | B | ||
| #51 | Epic | Marksman | 55.6% | 1.05% | 141.8 ألف | B | ||
| #52 | Mythic | Support | 55.8% | 0.87% | 117.7 ألف | B | ||
| #53 | Mythic | Support | 56.1% | 0.59% | 79.2 ألف | B | ||
| #54 | Epic | Marksman | 55.7% | 0.87% | 118.2 ألف | B | ||
| #55 | Mythic | Marksman | 56.1% | 0.61% | 82.9 ألف | B | ||
| #56 | Legendary | Marksman | 55.2% | 1.41% | 191 ألف | B | ||
| #57 | Epic | Marksman | 55.7% | 0.76% | 103.4 ألف | B | ||
| #58 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.5% | 0.77% | 103.7 ألف | B | ||
| #59 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 55.0% | 1.14% | 153.6 ألف | C | ||
| #60 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.7% | 1.56% | 210.7 ألف | C | ||
| #61 | Mythic | Controller | 55.7% | 0.51% | 68.5 ألف | C | ||
| #62 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.2% | 0.87% | 117.9 ألف | C | ||
| #63 | Epic | Tank | 55.3% | 0.67% | 91.1 ألف | C | ||
| #64 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.0% | 0.84% | 113.7 ألف | C | ||
| #65 | Epic | Marksman | 54.9% | 0.85% | 114.6 ألف | C | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.1% | 0.69% | 93 ألف | C | ||
| #67 | Epic | Tank | 55.3% | 0.56% | 75.1 ألف | C | ||
| #68 | Mythic | Controller | 55.2% | 0.59% | 79.4 ألف | C | ||
| #69 | Epic | Tank | 54.6% | 1.09% | 147.6 ألف | C | ||
| #70 | Epic | Tank | 54.8% | 0.90% | 121.2 ألف | C | ||
| #71 | Rare | Tank | 54.7% | 0.97% | 131.5 ألف | C | ||
| #72 | Epic | Controller | 54.8% | 0.83% | 112.6 ألف | C | ||
| #73 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.7% | 0.88% | 119.2 ألف | C | ||
| #74 | Mythic | Tank | 54.7% | 0.86% | 116.6 ألف | C | ||
| #75 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.9% | 0.69% | 93.3 ألف | C | ||
| #76 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.8% | 0.71% | 96.2 ألف | C | ||
| #77 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.4% | 1.07% | 144.1 ألف | C | ||
| #78 | Mythic | Artillery | 54.4% | 0.95% | 128 ألف | C | ||
| #79 | Super Rare | Artillery | 54.2% | 1.16% | 156.8 ألف | C | ||
| #80 | Mythic | Assassin | 54.5% | 0.82% | 111.5 ألف | C | ||
| #81 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.6% | 0.69% | 93.9 ألف | C | ||
| #82 | Epic | Support | 54.2% | 0.94% | 127.8 ألف | C | ||
| #83 | Mythic | Support | 54.3% | 0.86% | 117 ألف | C | ||
| #84 | Mythic | Controller | 54.0% | 1.01% | 136.9 ألف | C | ||
| #85 | Mythic | Controller | 53.9% | 1.12% | 151.4 ألف | C | ||
| #86 | Mythic | Support | 54.6% | 0.47% | 63.7 ألف | C | ||
| #87 | Ultra | Assassin | 53.7% | 1.20% | 162.4 ألف | C | ||
| #88 | Epic | Assassin | 53.7% | 1.23% | 165.9 ألف | C | ||
| #89 | Mythic | Tank | 53.6% | 1.20% | 162 ألف | C | ||
| #90 | Mythic | Support | 53.8% | 0.83% | 112.9 ألف | C | ||
| #91 | Mythic | Controller | 53.5% | 1.04% | 141.1 ألف | C | ||
| #92 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 53.8% | 0.74% | 100.5 ألف | C | ||
| #93 | Mythic | Controller | 53.9% | 0.63% | 85.1 ألف | C | ||
| #94 | Super Rare | Tank | 53.7% | 0.70% | 95.2 ألف | C | ||
| #95 | Epic | Tank | 53.4% | 0.94% | 127.4 ألف | C | ||
| #96 | Rare | Artillery | 53.9% | 0.46% | 61.9 ألف | C | ||
| #97 | Epic | Artillery | 53.5% | 0.63% | 85.4 ألف | D | ||
| #98 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 53.2% | 0.81% | 109.4 ألف | D | ||
| #99 | Mythic | Support | 53.0% | 0.99% | 133.6 ألف | D | ||
| #100 | Mythic | Controller | 52.9% | 0.96% | 129.9 ألف | D | ||
| #101 | Mythic | Support | 52.7% | 0.86% | 116.4 ألف | D | ||
| #102 | Mythic | Controller | 52.0% | 0.90% | 122.4 ألف | D | ||
| #103 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 52.1% | 0.80% | 108.2 ألف | D | ||
| #104 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 51.6% | 0.84% | 113.5 ألف | D | ||
| #105 | Epic | Marksman | 51.4% | 0.79% | 106.7 ألف | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Artillery | 51.4% | 0.53% | 71.4 ألف | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Support | 50.5% | 0.83% | 111.9 ألف | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 50.3% | 0.75% | 101.6 ألف | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.