Brawl Ball · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | ชื่อ | อัตราชนะ | อัตราการเลือก | อัตราดาวเด่น | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 77.0% | 3.33% | 29.1% | 5.5K |
| 2 | S | 80.2% | 0.94% | 16.6% | 1.5K |
| 3 | S | 68.8% | 5.79% | 34.1% | 9.5K |
| 4 | S | 74.4% | 0.98% | 22.6% | 1.6K |
| 5 | S | 71.2% | 1.44% | 26.9% | 2.4K |
| 6 | S | 70.0% | 1.71% | 31.1% | 2.8K |
| 7 | S | 70.4% | 1.17% | 25.9% | 1.9K |
| 8 | A | 69.4% | 1.19% | 32.0% | 2K |
| 9 | A | 71.9% | 0.70% | 15.7% | 1.1K |
| 10 | A | 73.5% | 0.49% | 25.9% | 803 |
| 11 | A | 70.1% | 0.84% | 22.6% | 1.4K |
| 12 | A | 70.1% | 0.84% | 29.6% | 1.4K |
| 13 | A | 70.8% | 0.71% | 31.5% | 1.2K |
| 14 | A | 68.1% | 1.25% | 19.5% | 2.1K |
| 15 | A | 70.4% | 0.69% | 35.1% | 1.1K |
| 16 | A | 70.1% | 0.63% | 29.8% | 1K |
| 17 | A | 71.6% | 0.49% | 12.1% | 803 |
| 18 | A | 67.7% | 1.13% | 28.2% | 1.9K |
| 19 | A | 67.1% | 1.39% | 15.3% | 2.3K |
| 20 | A | 70.0% | 0.60% | 18.7% | 977 |
| 21 | A | 72.0% | 0.43% | 24.2% | 699 |
| 22 | A | 65.3% | 2.77% | 24.9% | 4.6K |
| 23 | B | 69.3% | 0.59% | 21.1% | 973 |
| 24 | B | 65.5% | 1.98% | 18.0% | 3.2K |
| 25 | B | 69.4% | 0.53% | 19.4% | 866 |
| 26 | B | 75.1% | 0.23% | 25.1% | 382 |
| 27 | B | 72.8% | 0.29% | 26.0% | 470 |
| 28 | B | 68.5% | 0.56% | 26.9% | 912 |
| 29 | B | 69.3% | 0.46% | 19.2% | 749 |
| 30 | B | 72.2% | 0.29% | 29.7% | 478 |
| 31 | B | 72.6% | 0.27% | 22.0% | 449 |
| 32 | B | 68.6% | 0.52% | 27.9% | 849 |
| 33 | B | 70.4% | 0.36% | 29.7% | 592 |
| 34 | B | 70.3% | 0.36% | 19.7% | 590 |
| 35 | B | 65.3% | 1.50% | 25.7% | 2.5K |
| 36 | B | 64.6% | 2.22% | 17.1% | 3.6K |
| 37 | B | 70.7% | 0.31% | 28.9% | 512 |
| 38 | B | 74.4% | 0.20% | 32.3% | 328 |
| 39 | B | 66.8% | 0.72% | 30.0% | 1.2K |
| 40 | B | 67.5% | 0.56% | 18.0% | 922 |
| 41 | B | 69.3% | 0.37% | 18.3% | 600 |
| 42 | B | 67.6% | 0.53% | 21.7% | 870 |
| 43 | B | 65.9% | 0.84% | 22.0% | 1.4K |
| 44 | B | 77.7% | 0.13% | 16.8% | 220 |
| 45 | B | 66.8% | 0.59% | 20.5% | 974 |
| 46 | B | 68.1% | 0.40% | 13.9% | 656 |
| 47 | B | 69.8% | 0.29% | 25.5% | 474 |
| 48 | B | 68.8% | 0.35% | 21.1% | 570 |
| 49 | B | 69.6% | 0.29% | 12.7% | 481 |
| 50 | B | 64.8% | 1.30% | 16.0% | 2.1K |
| 51 | B | 71.3% | 0.22% | 17.7% | 356 |
| 52 | B | 65.2% | 0.97% | 28.3% | 1.6K |
| 53 | B | 65.7% | 0.74% | 17.3% | 1.2K |
| 54 | B | 73.3% | 0.17% | 11.4% | 273 |
| 55 | B | 67.3% | 0.42% | 20.9% | 683 |
| 56 | B | 64.2% | 1.58% | 20.4% | 2.6K |
| 57 | B | 64.2% | 1.30% | 20.5% | 2.1K |
| 58 | B | 70.4% | 0.20% | 18.4% | 321 |
| 59 | B | 65.7% | 0.55% | 15.4% | 905 |
| 60 | B | 64.2% | 1.08% | 19.4% | 1.8K |
| 61 | B | 65.4% | 0.57% | 24.9% | 936 |
| 62 | B | 69.4% | 0.21% | 17.9% | 340 |
| 63 | B | 64.4% | 0.91% | 16.4% | 1.5K |
| 64 | B | 69.5% | 0.20% | 21.8% | 331 |
| 65 | B | 64.6% | 0.76% | 22.1% | 1.2K |
| 66 | B | 64.2% | 0.90% | 22.2% | 1.5K |
| 67 | C | 66.0% | 0.35% | 19.1% | 570 |
| 68 | C | 66.5% | 0.28% | 16.9% | 462 |
| 69 | C | 63.5% | 1.17% | 23.6% | 1.9K |
| 70 | C | 64.2% | 0.60% | 21.5% | 993 |
| 71 | C | 64.9% | 0.43% | 28.8% | 706 |
| 72 | C | 64.9% | 0.42% | 15.5% | 692 |
| 73 | C | 62.3% | 3.17% | 27.8% | 5.2K |
| 74 | C | 63.9% | 0.64% | 22.9% | 1K |
| 75 | C | 65.4% | 0.28% | 16.1% | 465 |
| 76 | C | 67.0% | 0.16% | 15.9% | 264 |
| 77 | C | 65.4% | 0.25% | 20.5% | 410 |
| 78 | C | 62.8% | 1.44% | 26.0% | 2.4K |
| 79 | C | 66.0% | 0.20% | 25.0% | 324 |
| 80 | C | 63.9% | 0.34% | 19.7% | 563 |
| 81 | C | 64.9% | 0.22% | 15.0% | 353 |
| 82 | C | 63.0% | 0.58% | 28.3% | 960 |
| 83 | C | 62.6% | 0.68% | 25.8% | 1.1K |
| 84 | C | 63.2% | 0.18% | 15.1% | 299 |
| 85 | C | 62.3% | 0.49% | 17.2% | 804 |
| 86 | C | 61.2% | 3.07% | 23.0% | 5K |
| 87 | C | 61.4% | 0.43% | 19.3% | 700 |
| 88 | C | 61.3% | 0.89% | 21.9% | 1.5K |
| 89 | C | 61.2% | 1.01% | 13.2% | 1.7K |
| 90 | C | 60.3% | 0.19% | 11.9% | 310 |
| 91 | C | 60.8% | 0.57% | 14.0% | 933 |
| 92 | C | 60.7% | 2.50% | 24.9% | 4.1K |
| 93 | C | 60.8% | 0.85% | 15.7% | 1.4K |
| 94 | C | 60.5% | 0.60% | 14.6% | 990 |
| 95 | D | 60.6% | 1.47% | 16.2% | 2.4K |
| 96 | D | 60.2% | 4.10% | 21.1% | 6.7K |
| 97 | D | 60.4% | 2.36% | 29.9% | 3.9K |
| 98 | D | 60.3% | 0.94% | 20.7% | 1.5K |
| 99 | D | 58.7% | 0.29% | 10.0% | 470 |
| 100 | D | 59.8% | 1.83% | 16.0% | 3K |
| 101 | D | 59.4% | 3.59% | 19.0% | 5.9K |
| 102 | D | 58.4% | 0.96% | 12.0% | 1.6K |
| 103 | D | 56.0% | 1.35% | 16.3% | 2.2K |
| 104 | D | 51.4% | 3.82% | 18.0% | 6.3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 164.7K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.