Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | ชื่อ | อัตราชนะ | อัตราการเลือก | อัตราดาวเด่น | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.9% | 2.95% | 8.2% | 54.2K |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 2.53% | 16.9% | 46.4K |
| 3 | S | 59.5% | 1.52% | 15.8% | 27.9K |
| 4 | S | 58.6% | 2.47% | 18.4% | 45.3K |
| 5 | S | 59.9% | 0.87% | 20.1% | 15.9K |
| 6 | S | 59.3% | 0.90% | 14.9% | 16.6K |
| 7 | S | 57.6% | 2.29% | 19.2% | 42K |
| 8 | S | 58.7% | 0.91% | 14.0% | 16.7K |
| 9 | S | 58.0% | 1.30% | 10.0% | 23.9K |
| 10 | S | 59.2% | 0.61% | 8.1% | 11.2K |
| 11 | S | 57.9% | 1.19% | 16.8% | 21.9K |
| 12 | S | 58.7% | 0.61% | 13.4% | 11.2K |
| 13 | S | 56.5% | 2.70% | 12.0% | 49.5K |
| 14 | S | 57.7% | 1.04% | 17.7% | 19.2K |
| 15 | A | 56.2% | 2.80% | 14.6% | 51.4K |
| 16 | A | 56.7% | 1.74% | 17.5% | 32K |
| 17 | A | 56.9% | 1.41% | 11.4% | 25.9K |
| 18 | A | 56.1% | 2.50% | 18.8% | 45.8K |
| 19 | A | 59.0% | 0.25% | 9.2% | 4.5K |
| 20 | A | 58.5% | 0.31% | 15.6% | 5.7K |
| 21 | A | 57.0% | 0.67% | 16.9% | 12.3K |
| 22 | A | 57.3% | 0.51% | 21.9% | 9.4K |
| 23 | A | 57.5% | 0.41% | 15.6% | 7.5K |
| 24 | A | 55.7% | 0.89% | 8.0% | 16.4K |
| 25 | A | 57.4% | 0.26% | 14.1% | 4.8K |
| 26 | A | 53.9% | 3.21% | 9.1% | 59K |
| 27 | A | 54.7% | 1.65% | 21.0% | 30.2K |
| 28 | A | 55.5% | 0.72% | 20.1% | 13.3K |
| 29 | A | 54.3% | 1.47% | 8.2% | 27.1K |
| 30 | A | 56.6% | 0.25% | 18.3% | 4.6K |
| 31 | A | 55.6% | 0.38% | 9.1% | 6.9K |
| 32 | A | 53.2% | 2.32% | 17.0% | 42.6K |
| 33 | A | 54.7% | 0.60% | 10.7% | 11.1K |
| 34 | A | 54.0% | 1.11% | 14.7% | 20.4K |
| 35 | A | 53.9% | 1.21% | 17.2% | 22.1K |
| 36 | A | 54.7% | 0.53% | 10.7% | 9.8K |
| 37 | A | 55.8% | 0.23% | 20.0% | 4.2K |
| 38 | B | 52.7% | 2.40% | 10.3% | 44.1K |
| 39 | B | 53.8% | 0.91% | 10.2% | 16.7K |
| 40 | B | 56.7% | 0.12% | 13.0% | 2.1K |
| 41 | B | 53.3% | 1.20% | 8.0% | 22.1K |
| 42 | B | 52.5% | 2.23% | 8.9% | 41K |
| 43 | B | 54.0% | 0.62% | 15.3% | 11.4K |
| 44 | B | 55.9% | 0.14% | 10.8% | 2.6K |
| 45 | B | 52.3% | 1.98% | 16.6% | 36.3K |
| 46 | B | 52.7% | 1.36% | 9.2% | 24.9K |
| 47 | B | 52.8% | 0.99% | 19.7% | 18.1K |
| 48 | B | 53.8% | 0.33% | 10.7% | 6.1K |
| 49 | B | 52.2% | 1.26% | 19.6% | 23.1K |
| 50 | B | 51.5% | 2.16% | 17.0% | 39.6K |
| 51 | B | 53.1% | 0.40% | 14.0% | 7.3K |
| 52 | B | 51.8% | 1.23% | 12.6% | 22.6K |
| 53 | B | 54.3% | 0.08% | 13.3% | 1.5K |
| 54 | B | 50.6% | 1.49% | 21.1% | 27.3K |
| 55 | B | 51.4% | 0.61% | 20.6% | 11.1K |
| 56 | B | 51.6% | 0.41% | 9.4% | 7.5K |
| 57 | B | 50.1% | 1.66% | 21.9% | 30.5K |
| 58 | B | 50.2% | 1.35% | 14.1% | 24.8K |
| 59 | B | 50.7% | 0.77% | 14.5% | 14.2K |
| 60 | B | 50.4% | 0.82% | 15.3% | 15.1K |
| 61 | C | 50.7% | 0.30% | 9.3% | 5.5K |
| 62 | C | 49.8% | 0.93% | 8.3% | 17K |
| 63 | C | 49.3% | 1.51% | 17.0% | 27.6K |
| 64 | C | 49.8% | 0.77% | 21.1% | 14.1K |
| 65 | C | 50.3% | 0.16% | 21.9% | 2.9K |
| 66 | C | 49.8% | 0.26% | 8.2% | 4.8K |
| 67 | C | 49.7% | 0.23% | 13.7% | 4.3K |
| 68 | C | 49.5% | 0.44% | 17.0% | 8.2K |
| 69 | C | 49.1% | 0.10% | 18.4% | 1.7K |
| 70 | C | 48.6% | 1.24% | 9.3% | 22.8K |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 0.06% | 18.0% | 1.1K |
| 72 | C | 49.0% | 0.16% | 16.1% | 2.9K |
| 73 | C | 48.8% | 0.72% | 12.1% | 13.2K |
| 74 | C | 48.7% | 0.19% | 16.7% | 3.5K |
| 75 | C | 48.7% | 0.51% | 15.0% | 9.4K |
| 76 | C | 47.9% | 0.13% | 16.6% | 2.3K |
| 77 | C | 47.6% | 1.58% | 12.4% | 29.1K |
| 78 | C | 47.4% | 1.63% | 21.8% | 29.9K |
| 79 | C | 47.7% | 0.63% | 13.5% | 11.6K |
| 80 | C | 47.8% | 0.32% | 21.8% | 6K |
| 81 | C | 46.7% | 0.11% | 8.8% | 2.1K |
| 82 | C | 47.4% | 0.86% | 14.1% | 15.8K |
| 83 | C | 47.1% | 0.88% | 16.2% | 16.2K |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.13% | 11.0% | 2.4K |
| 85 | C | 43.9% | 0.06% | 11.3% | 1.1K |
| 86 | C | 47.2% | 0.36% | 16.3% | 6.5K |
| 87 | C | 46.9% | 0.31% | 19.1% | 5.6K |
| 88 | C | 46.4% | 0.98% | 8.8% | 18.1K |
| 89 | C | 46.3% | 0.89% | 19.9% | 16.3K |
| 90 | D | 45.2% | 0.14% | 14.3% | 2.5K |
| 91 | D | 45.4% | 1.78% | 17.8% | 32.6K |
| 92 | D | 45.6% | 0.23% | 21.1% | 4.1K |
| 93 | D | 45.6% | 0.77% | 11.3% | 14.1K |
| 94 | D | 44.9% | 0.19% | 17.0% | 3.5K |
| 95 | D | 45.1% | 1.34% | 9.0% | 24.6K |
| 96 | D | 44.7% | 0.50% | 21.1% | 9.2K |
| 97 | D | 43.5% | 0.19% | 21.7% | 3.5K |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 0.35% | 16.3% | 6.3K |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 1.03% | 11.8% | 18.9K |
| 100 | D | 43.0% | 0.21% | 8.1% | 3.9K |
| 101 | D | 42.2% | 0.22% | 10.5% | 4K |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 1.35% | 12.7% | 24.8K |
| 103 | D | 42.8% | 0.49% | 13.0% | 9K |
| 104 | D | 42.6% | 0.61% | 18.9% | 11.2K |
| 105 | D | 41.6% | 0.30% | 13.8% | 5.6K |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.57% | 13.2% | 10.4K |
| 107 | D | 41.8% | 0.75% | 16.2% | 13.7K |
| 108 | D | 41.7% | 0.67% | 20.7% | 12.3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.8M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.