Siege · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | ชื่อ | อัตราชนะ | อัตราการเลือก | อัตราดาวเด่น | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.3% | 1.74% | 13.8% | 25K |
| 2 | S | 59.9% | 2.71% | 17.1% | 38.9K |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 3.51% | 15.8% | 50.4K |
| 4 | S | 58.9% | 3.03% | 13.2% | 43.5K |
| 5 | S | 58.8% | 2.81% | 21.8% | 40.3K |
| 6 | S | 59.2% | 1.58% | 13.1% | 22.7K |
| 7 | S | 58.1% | 2.52% | 8.3% | 36.1K |
| 8 | S | 57.5% | 2.28% | 18.1% | 32.7K |
| 9 | S | 56.8% | 1.61% | 9.2% | 23.1K |
| 10 | S | 60.7% | 0.22% | 21.9% | 3.1K |
| 11 | S | 61.2% | 0.19% | 15.2% | 2.7K |
| 12 | S | 56.4% | 1.61% | 11.7% | 23.1K |
| 13 | S | 55.8% | 2.34% | 20.8% | 33.6K |
| 14 | S | 56.8% | 1.16% | 9.9% | 16.7K |
| 15 | A | 55.2% | 2.13% | 10.2% | 30.5K |
| 16 | A | 55.2% | 1.85% | 17.0% | 26.6K |
| 17 | A | 54.7% | 2.56% | 17.4% | 36.7K |
| 18 | A | 54.9% | 1.70% | 8.2% | 24.4K |
| 19 | A | 56.5% | 0.52% | 10.9% | 7.5K |
| 20 | A | 57.9% | 0.25% | 8.6% | 3.6K |
| 21 | A | 55.8% | 0.76% | 11.2% | 10.9K |
| 22 | A | 56.9% | 0.38% | 19.8% | 5.4K |
| 23 | A | 55.1% | 1.21% | 19.2% | 17.3K |
| 24 | A | 55.5% | 0.89% | 9.5% | 12.8K |
| 25 | A | 57.7% | 0.20% | 17.5% | 2.9K |
| 26 | A | 54.3% | 1.04% | 20.9% | 14.9K |
| 27 | A | 53.3% | 2.08% | 15.2% | 29.9K |
| 28 | A | 53.4% | 1.56% | 21.2% | 22.3K |
| 29 | A | 52.6% | 2.55% | 20.6% | 36.6K |
| 30 | A | 53.4% | 1.26% | 17.2% | 18.1K |
| 31 | A | 55.1% | 0.27% | 16.3% | 3.8K |
| 32 | A | 52.6% | 1.70% | 8.3% | 24.4K |
| 33 | A | 52.6% | 1.51% | 20.7% | 21.7K |
| 34 | A | 54.0% | 0.46% | 17.5% | 6.6K |
| 35 | B | 54.6% | 0.24% | 9.4% | 3.4K |
| 36 | B | 53.4% | 0.61% | 20.5% | 8.7K |
| 37 | B | 51.8% | 2.36% | 16.7% | 33.9K |
| 38 | B | 52.5% | 1.20% | 21.5% | 17.3K |
| 39 | B | 51.7% | 2.16% | 8.2% | 31K |
| 40 | B | 54.2% | 0.21% | 13.5% | 3K |
| 41 | B | 52.6% | 0.75% | 13.2% | 10.8K |
| 42 | B | 54.0% | 0.17% | 15.0% | 2.4K |
| 43 | B | 53.1% | 0.30% | 18.3% | 4.2K |
| 44 | B | 51.3% | 1.76% | 20.1% | 25.2K |
| 45 | B | 52.4% | 0.47% | 8.8% | 6.7K |
| 46 | B | 51.1% | 1.70% | 11.3% | 24.3K |
| 47 | B | 53.5% | 0.12% | 11.4% | 1.7K |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 0.85% | 11.3% | 12.2K |
| 49 | B | 52.7% | 0.21% | 11.9% | 3.1K |
| 50 | B | 51.1% | 0.90% | 11.5% | 12.9K |
| 51 | B | 50.6% | 1.30% | 18.2% | 18.7K |
| 52 | B | 50.3% | 1.24% | 20.3% | 17.8K |
| 53 | B | 51.1% | 0.38% | 9.1% | 5.4K |
| 54 | B | 50.7% | 0.64% | 12.2% | 9.2K |
| 55 | B | 51.3% | 0.14% | 8.0% | 2K |
| 56 | B | 50.1% | 1.03% | 14.0% | 14.7K |
| 57 | B | 49.8% | 1.29% | 20.1% | 18.5K |
| 58 | B | 50.0% | 0.91% | 8.1% | 13.1K |
| 59 | B | 49.5% | 1.44% | 10.4% | 20.6K |
| 60 | B | 50.0% | 0.75% | 21.3% | 10.7K |
| 61 | C | 48.6% | 0.07% | 21.8% | 962 |
| 62 | C | 49.4% | 0.17% | 12.5% | 2.4K |
| 63 | C | 48.2% | 0.12% | 13.5% | 1.7K |
| 64 | C | 46.8% | 0.06% | 21.5% | 930 |
| 65 | C | 48.5% | 0.63% | 16.5% | 9K |
| 66 | C | 48.1% | 0.97% | 20.7% | 14K |
| 67 | C | 48.1% | 0.87% | 13.9% | 12.5K |
| 68 | C | 48.2% | 0.29% | 20.4% | 4.2K |
| 69 | C | 43.7% | 0.05% | 21.0% | 657 |
| 70 | C | 47.7% | 0.24% | 15.2% | 3.5K |
| 71 | C | 44.8% | 0.07% | 12.4% | 1K |
| 72 | C | 47.6% | 0.51% | 12.8% | 7.4K |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 0.19% | 20.3% | 2.8K |
| 74 | C | 45.5% | 0.09% | 14.9% | 1.3K |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 1.21% | 21.9% | 17.4K |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 1.64% | 13.4% | 23.6K |
| 77 | C | 46.4% | 1.82% | 9.7% | 26.2K |
| 78 | C | 46.4% | 0.20% | 15.3% | 2.9K |
| 79 | C | 43.5% | 0.07% | 9.6% | 1K |
| 80 | C | 44.0% | 0.08% | 14.6% | 1.2K |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 0.28% | 18.8% | 4.1K |
| 82 | C | 44.2% | 0.09% | 17.4% | 1.3K |
| 83 | C | 45.6% | 0.14% | 9.8% | 2K |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.92% | 10.3% | 13.2K |
| 85 | C | 44.1% | 0.10% | 9.0% | 1.4K |
| 86 | C | 44.9% | 0.17% | 12.0% | 2.4K |
| 87 | C | 45.3% | 1.86% | 8.3% | 26.7K |
| 88 | C | 45.0% | 0.21% | 16.9% | 3K |
| 89 | D | 45.2% | 0.93% | 19.2% | 13.4K |
| 90 | D | 45.0% | 0.61% | 21.9% | 8.7K |
| 91 | D | 44.6% | 0.31% | 13.3% | 4.5K |
| 92 | D | 44.5% | 0.30% | 13.4% | 4.3K |
| 93 | D | 40.8% | 0.09% | 16.3% | 1.3K |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 0.41% | 16.7% | 5.9K |
| 95 | D | 44.2% | 0.28% | 17.0% | 4K |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 0.95% | 9.9% | 13.7K |
| 97 | D | 44.4% | 0.42% | 10.6% | 6K |
| 98 | D | 44.4% | 0.47% | 12.9% | 6.8K |
| 99 | D | 42.2% | 0.17% | 19.9% | 2.4K |
| 100 | D | 43.8% | 1.49% | 17.6% | 21.4K |
| 101 | D | 41.9% | 0.16% | 16.2% | 2.2K |
| 102 | D | 43.7% | 1.13% | 16.8% | 16.2K |
| 103 | D | 43.4% | 1.11% | 15.5% | 16K |
| 104 | D | 43.4% | 0.72% | 21.4% | 10.4K |
| 105 | D | 43.0% | 0.46% | 14.4% | 6.5K |
| 106 | D | 42.5% | 0.87% | 16.9% | 12.5K |
| 107 | D | 41.1% | 0.24% | 20.9% | 3.4K |
| 108 | D | 41.5% | 0.43% | 9.9% | 6.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.4M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.