Atualizado diariamente · Agregadas a partir dos registros de batalha coletados de toda a base de jogadores.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 70.1% | 7.06% | 38.3% | 1,4 mil |
| 2 | S | 70.9% | 4.92% | 28.1% | 945 |
| 3 | S | 70.3% | 4.92% | 33.9% | 946 |
| 4 | S | 70.6% | 3.32% | 18.2% | 637 |
| 5 | S | 69.5% | 3.85% | 29.6% | 740 |
| 6 | A | 66.7% | 5.87% | 32.0% | 1,1 mil |
| 7 | A | 65.4% | 8.71% | 36.7% | 1,7 mil |
| 8 | A | 72.3% | 1.99% | 29.8% | 383 |
| 9 | B | 72.6% | 1.16% | 24.7% | 223 |
| 10 | B | 71.5% | 1.24% | 27.6% | 239 |
| 11 | B | 68.1% | 1.70% | 26.1% | 326 |
| 12 | B | 63.7% | 5.24% | 22.6% | 1 mil |
| 13 | B | 65.4% | 2.68% | 33.4% | 515 |
| 14 | B | 63.9% | 3.29% | 18.2% | 632 |
| 15 | B | 64.3% | 2.90% | 27.3% | 557 |
| 16 | B | 64.8% | 2.39% | 25.9% | 460 |
| 17 | B | 66.7% | 1.44% | 35.5% | 276 |
| 18 | B | 62.9% | 4.27% | 22.3% | 821 |
| 19 | B | 64.9% | 1.93% | 35.4% | 370 |
| 20 | C | 66.0% | 1.09% | 12.0% | 209 |
| 21 | C | 63.0% | 2.26% | 23.0% | 435 |
| 22 | C | 65.3% | 1.16% | 23.4% | 222 |
| 23 | C | 63.0% | 1.59% | 22.0% | 305 |
| 24 | C | 61.9% | 2.46% | 22.0% | 472 |
| 25 | C | 62.6% | 1.27% | 16.9% | 243 |
| 26 | C | 61.9% | 1.24% | 28.9% | 239 |
| 27 | C | 59.5% | 2.11% | 28.6% | 405 |
| 28 | D | 58.5% | 1.07% | 20.5% | 205 |
| 29 | D | 58.6% | 1.63% | 20.4% | 314 |
| 30 | D | 58.9% | 4.12% | 22.8% | 791 |
| 31 | D | 57.1% | 1.17% | 15.6% | 224 |
| 32 | D | 57.8% | 2.13% | 16.1% | 410 |
| 33 | D | 58.1% | 7.81% | 18.0% | 1,5 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 24,9 mil.