Knockout · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 79.6% | 1.86% | 26.5% | 1,2 mil |
| 2 | S | 74.9% | 3.81% | 35.1% | 2,4 mil |
| 3 | S | 76.3% | 1.97% | 29.4% | 1,3 mil |
| 4 | S | 70.7% | 2.32% | 29.2% | 1,5 mil |
| 5 | S | 72.2% | 1.57% | 19.8% | 1 mil |
| 6 | S | 70.3% | 2.24% | 27.4% | 1,4 mil |
| 7 | A | 73.7% | 0.99% | 19.8% | 635 |
| 8 | A | 77.6% | 0.61% | 30.7% | 388 |
| 9 | A | 73.4% | 0.88% | 39.3% | 563 |
| 10 | A | 70.4% | 1.44% | 31.3% | 926 |
| 11 | A | 74.4% | 0.71% | 29.1% | 453 |
| 12 | A | 74.9% | 0.65% | 28.9% | 419 |
| 13 | A | 67.5% | 4.19% | 27.4% | 2,7 mil |
| 14 | A | 71.3% | 1.07% | 26.4% | 689 |
| 15 | A | 70.3% | 1.23% | 29.0% | 790 |
| 16 | A | 71.7% | 0.92% | 26.6% | 590 |
| 17 | A | 70.0% | 1.26% | 18.2% | 809 |
| 18 | B | 69.4% | 1.35% | 24.0% | 863 |
| 19 | B | 76.0% | 0.48% | 34.7% | 308 |
| 20 | B | 71.8% | 0.78% | 32.6% | 497 |
| 21 | B | 73.3% | 0.62% | 18.4% | 397 |
| 22 | B | 78.0% | 0.38% | 19.1% | 246 |
| 23 | B | 76.5% | 0.42% | 13.6% | 272 |
| 24 | B | 73.4% | 0.57% | 27.7% | 368 |
| 25 | B | 74.7% | 0.49% | 19.9% | 316 |
| 26 | B | 66.4% | 4.81% | 30.6% | 3,1 mil |
| 27 | B | 75.4% | 0.43% | 18.5% | 276 |
| 28 | B | 76.4% | 0.38% | 30.6% | 242 |
| 29 | B | 72.6% | 0.56% | 26.3% | 361 |
| 30 | B | 71.0% | 0.70% | 34.3% | 452 |
| 31 | B | 69.6% | 0.91% | 30.2% | 582 |
| 32 | B | 75.7% | 0.39% | 21.1% | 247 |
| 33 | B | 75.3% | 0.40% | 31.8% | 255 |
| 34 | B | 70.2% | 0.75% | 28.8% | 483 |
| 35 | B | 76.0% | 0.36% | 17.9% | 229 |
| 36 | B | 70.0% | 0.73% | 18.5% | 470 |
| 37 | B | 74.8% | 0.36% | 20.9% | 230 |
| 38 | B | 70.4% | 0.63% | 29.4% | 405 |
| 39 | B | 67.5% | 1.34% | 17.8% | 859 |
| 40 | B | 67.3% | 1.49% | 23.0% | 953 |
| 41 | B | 70.1% | 0.64% | 18.2% | 412 |
| 42 | B | 66.6% | 2.01% | 21.6% | 1,3 mil |
| 43 | B | 72.1% | 0.46% | 18.2% | 297 |
| 44 | B | 68.3% | 0.95% | 22.7% | 612 |
| 45 | B | 71.4% | 0.50% | 25.2% | 318 |
| 46 | B | 68.2% | 0.95% | 28.5% | 607 |
| 47 | B | 71.1% | 0.51% | 23.1% | 325 |
| 48 | B | 68.8% | 0.79% | 30.0% | 506 |
| 49 | B | 68.0% | 0.99% | 26.4% | 637 |
| 50 | B | 69.7% | 0.64% | 23.1% | 412 |
| 51 | B | 71.0% | 0.48% | 21.5% | 307 |
| 52 | B | 70.1% | 0.55% | 23.4% | 351 |
| 53 | B | 71.3% | 0.45% | 27.3% | 286 |
| 54 | B | 68.2% | 0.81% | 24.7% | 519 |
| 55 | B | 66.7% | 1.50% | 26.0% | 963 |
| 56 | B | 67.1% | 1.12% | 17.8% | 721 |
| 57 | C | 69.6% | 0.47% | 18.5% | 303 |
| 58 | C | 66.9% | 0.93% | 31.8% | 598 |
| 59 | C | 71.0% | 0.35% | 25.9% | 224 |
| 60 | C | 67.8% | 0.62% | 24.6% | 398 |
| 61 | C | 65.7% | 1.63% | 22.3% | 1 mil |
| 62 | C | 65.8% | 1.31% | 23.9% | 837 |
| 63 | C | 66.0% | 1.13% | 17.3% | 723 |
| 64 | C | 70.5% | 0.31% | 31.5% | 200 |
| 65 | C | 66.0% | 0.98% | 17.3% | 630 |
| 66 | C | 69.6% | 0.32% | 17.2% | 204 |
| 67 | C | 65.7% | 1.01% | 12.4% | 645 |
| 68 | C | 65.7% | 0.94% | 27.5% | 604 |
| 69 | C | 66.1% | 0.70% | 29.8% | 449 |
| 70 | C | 65.7% | 0.72% | 20.9% | 460 |
| 71 | C | 65.0% | 1.20% | 30.2% | 772 |
| 72 | C | 64.7% | 1.12% | 20.4% | 720 |
| 73 | C | 66.2% | 0.35% | 18.0% | 222 |
| 74 | C | 66.0% | 0.38% | 20.3% | 241 |
| 75 | C | 64.3% | 1.32% | 25.8% | 844 |
| 76 | C | 64.2% | 1.45% | 18.7% | 931 |
| 77 | C | 63.7% | 7.72% | 24.8% | 5 mil |
| 78 | C | 64.0% | 2.61% | 17.3% | 1,7 mil |
| 79 | C | 64.0% | 1.32% | 22.6% | 847 |
| 80 | D | 62.9% | 0.32% | 18.8% | 202 |
| 81 | D | 63.0% | 3.98% | 28.8% | 2,6 mil |
| 82 | D | 61.8% | 0.70% | 15.6% | 450 |
| 83 | D | 58.2% | 0.37% | 16.0% | 237 |
| 84 | D | 60.6% | 1.38% | 26.5% | 886 |
| 85 | D | 60.3% | 2.43% | 20.2% | 1,6 mil |
| 86 | D | 58.2% | 1.51% | 18.1% | 969 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 67,1 mil.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.