Knockout · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 81.0% | 7.15% | 39.5% | 4,4 mil |
| 2 | S | 79.8% | 2.31% | 25.2% | 1,4 mil |
| 3 | S | 77.8% | 1.75% | 26.8% | 1,1 mil |
| 4 | S | 73.7% | 1.68% | 35.7% | 1 mil |
| 5 | A | 76.6% | 0.89% | 31.5% | 556 |
| 6 | A | 75.8% | 0.91% | 30.2% | 567 |
| 7 | A | 69.1% | 4.92% | 28.5% | 3,1 mil |
| 8 | A | 70.0% | 2.67% | 27.2% | 1,7 mil |
| 9 | A | 77.5% | 0.61% | 23.6% | 382 |
| 10 | A | 73.8% | 0.91% | 28.7% | 568 |
| 11 | A | 74.2% | 0.82% | 23.0% | 512 |
| 12 | B | 69.4% | 2.42% | 27.0% | 1,5 mil |
| 13 | B | 75.1% | 0.65% | 37.7% | 406 |
| 14 | B | 77.2% | 0.49% | 19.2% | 302 |
| 15 | B | 75.3% | 0.57% | 20.5% | 352 |
| 16 | B | 71.5% | 1.01% | 31.7% | 628 |
| 17 | B | 76.6% | 0.49% | 28.7% | 303 |
| 18 | B | 81.3% | 0.33% | 38.9% | 208 |
| 19 | B | 71.3% | 1.02% | 19.9% | 634 |
| 20 | B | 75.1% | 0.54% | 28.4% | 338 |
| 21 | B | 75.2% | 0.52% | 22.6% | 323 |
| 22 | B | 74.2% | 0.58% | 25.3% | 360 |
| 23 | B | 74.5% | 0.48% | 24.8% | 298 |
| 24 | B | 69.6% | 1.19% | 29.0% | 741 |
| 25 | B | 68.4% | 1.98% | 26.3% | 1,2 mil |
| 26 | B | 78.2% | 0.33% | 27.7% | 206 |
| 27 | B | 69.1% | 1.37% | 17.0% | 849 |
| 28 | B | 71.3% | 0.76% | 27.7% | 470 |
| 29 | B | 73.6% | 0.50% | 19.3% | 311 |
| 30 | B | 73.0% | 0.54% | 24.9% | 337 |
| 31 | B | 70.0% | 0.94% | 31.9% | 587 |
| 32 | B | 72.5% | 0.57% | 35.1% | 356 |
| 33 | B | 75.1% | 0.41% | 22.1% | 253 |
| 34 | B | 68.8% | 1.39% | 20.5% | 863 |
| 35 | B | 68.5% | 1.53% | 23.0% | 949 |
| 36 | B | 76.1% | 0.35% | 31.2% | 218 |
| 37 | B | 68.4% | 1.54% | 22.0% | 957 |
| 38 | B | 74.2% | 0.42% | 25.4% | 260 |
| 39 | B | 70.9% | 0.69% | 28.0% | 429 |
| 40 | B | 68.8% | 1.23% | 20.1% | 766 |
| 41 | B | 70.5% | 0.68% | 29.7% | 424 |
| 42 | B | 71.5% | 0.55% | 17.4% | 340 |
| 43 | B | 72.3% | 0.46% | 22.8% | 289 |
| 44 | B | 73.9% | 0.36% | 23.5% | 226 |
| 45 | B | 74.4% | 0.33% | 21.7% | 207 |
| 46 | B | 66.7% | 3.23% | 20.5% | 2 mil |
| 47 | B | 69.9% | 0.59% | 23.8% | 366 |
| 48 | B | 69.2% | 0.69% | 20.0% | 426 |
| 49 | B | 70.2% | 0.52% | 24.5% | 326 |
| 50 | B | 68.3% | 0.89% | 28.1% | 555 |
| 51 | B | 71.1% | 0.43% | 24.4% | 266 |
| 52 | C | 67.6% | 1.14% | 20.5% | 709 |
| 53 | C | 67.8% | 1.00% | 14.5% | 621 |
| 54 | C | 69.4% | 0.54% | 24.6% | 337 |
| 55 | C | 71.9% | 0.34% | 25.7% | 210 |
| 56 | C | 68.9% | 0.60% | 25.2% | 373 |
| 57 | C | 68.0% | 0.78% | 27.6% | 485 |
| 58 | C | 69.2% | 0.49% | 15.1% | 305 |
| 59 | C | 68.0% | 0.71% | 27.7% | 440 |
| 60 | C | 69.7% | 0.40% | 24.7% | 251 |
| 61 | C | 67.5% | 0.81% | 29.2% | 504 |
| 62 | C | 66.4% | 1.65% | 23.6% | 1 mil |
| 63 | C | 66.6% | 1.15% | 21.8% | 712 |
| 64 | C | 68.7% | 0.43% | 23.8% | 265 |
| 65 | C | 68.5% | 0.45% | 23.7% | 279 |
| 66 | C | 66.4% | 1.12% | 20.9% | 694 |
| 67 | C | 66.2% | 1.02% | 15.7% | 636 |
| 68 | C | 65.7% | 0.86% | 22.2% | 537 |
| 69 | C | 65.4% | 1.38% | 21.1% | 856 |
| 70 | C | 65.1% | 4.93% | 28.9% | 3,1 mil |
| 71 | C | 65.4% | 0.62% | 18.3% | 387 |
| 72 | C | 64.8% | 0.73% | 25.2% | 452 |
| 73 | C | 64.8% | 0.69% | 25.2% | 429 |
| 74 | C | 64.0% | 0.34% | 19.9% | 211 |
| 75 | C | 63.8% | 1.10% | 23.6% | 682 |
| 76 | C | 64.1% | 1.81% | 25.8% | 1,1 mil |
| 77 | D | 63.3% | 1.45% | 22.6% | 903 |
| 78 | D | 63.8% | 6.95% | 24.4% | 4,3 mil |
| 79 | D | 62.8% | 3.02% | 25.6% | 1,9 mil |
| 80 | D | 60.9% | 1.49% | 24.9% | 924 |
| 81 | D | 59.4% | 1.49% | 21.5% | 929 |
| 82 | D | 59.6% | 2.33% | 23.8% | 1,4 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 65,6 mil.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.