Brawl Ball · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Kadar menang | Kadar pilihan | Kadar Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 77.6% | 3.29% | 34.3% | 4.6K |
| 2 | S | 81.2% | 1.56% | 19.9% | 2.2K |
| 3 | S | 79.6% | 1.03% | 20.3% | 1.5K |
| 4 | S | 72.2% | 1.84% | 31.4% | 2.6K |
| 5 | S | 73.2% | 1.37% | 37.8% | 1.9K |
| 6 | S | 78.6% | 0.61% | 43.1% | 859 |
| 7 | S | 72.3% | 1.28% | 37.4% | 1.8K |
| 8 | S | 76.7% | 0.62% | 28.8% | 871 |
| 9 | A | 75.0% | 0.71% | 41.5% | 1K |
| 10 | A | 70.7% | 1.57% | 33.8% | 2.2K |
| 11 | A | 68.6% | 3.23% | 25.0% | 4.6K |
| 12 | A | 72.4% | 0.89% | 26.4% | 1.3K |
| 13 | A | 72.2% | 0.79% | 16.3% | 1.1K |
| 14 | A | 68.2% | 2.45% | 31.6% | 3.5K |
| 15 | A | 72.1% | 0.79% | 34.0% | 1.1K |
| 16 | A | 73.1% | 0.54% | 24.6% | 761 |
| 17 | A | 77.1% | 0.32% | 23.8% | 450 |
| 18 | A | 73.8% | 0.45% | 26.2% | 637 |
| 19 | B | 69.1% | 1.00% | 23.1% | 1.4K |
| 20 | B | 75.0% | 0.34% | 19.6% | 484 |
| 21 | B | 74.0% | 0.37% | 24.5% | 526 |
| 22 | B | 70.6% | 0.61% | 30.7% | 862 |
| 23 | B | 70.4% | 0.63% | 33.0% | 885 |
| 24 | B | 71.1% | 0.55% | 17.4% | 774 |
| 25 | B | 66.9% | 1.94% | 19.0% | 2.7K |
| 26 | B | 67.9% | 1.18% | 29.5% | 1.7K |
| 27 | B | 70.2% | 0.60% | 19.6% | 853 |
| 28 | B | 72.5% | 0.41% | 33.2% | 575 |
| 29 | B | 69.1% | 0.79% | 19.7% | 1.1K |
| 30 | B | 70.1% | 0.61% | 28.4% | 857 |
| 31 | B | 69.2% | 0.75% | 21.2% | 1.1K |
| 32 | B | 69.9% | 0.58% | 20.9% | 815 |
| 33 | B | 69.3% | 0.66% | 24.5% | 932 |
| 34 | B | 67.5% | 1.12% | 26.9% | 1.6K |
| 35 | B | 72.3% | 0.37% | 15.3% | 517 |
| 36 | B | 70.4% | 0.48% | 21.1% | 682 |
| 37 | B | 66.7% | 1.41% | 28.8% | 2K |
| 38 | B | 68.5% | 0.70% | 23.7% | 994 |
| 39 | B | 73.4% | 0.29% | 28.8% | 406 |
| 40 | B | 71.1% | 0.39% | 21.2% | 551 |
| 41 | B | 70.6% | 0.42% | 21.8% | 592 |
| 42 | B | 71.1% | 0.37% | 19.6% | 516 |
| 43 | B | 74.8% | 0.23% | 31.7% | 325 |
| 44 | B | 67.0% | 1.00% | 25.8% | 1.4K |
| 45 | B | 68.4% | 0.60% | 23.1% | 850 |
| 46 | B | 66.7% | 0.98% | 28.2% | 1.4K |
| 47 | B | 74.6% | 0.21% | 22.4% | 295 |
| 48 | B | 71.8% | 0.28% | 26.5% | 400 |
| 49 | B | 70.0% | 0.36% | 28.6% | 510 |
| 50 | B | 67.7% | 0.60% | 20.8% | 846 |
| 51 | B | 65.2% | 2.01% | 22.4% | 2.8K |
| 52 | B | 66.2% | 1.06% | 25.9% | 1.5K |
| 53 | B | 73.0% | 0.21% | 35.3% | 300 |
| 54 | B | 67.4% | 0.61% | 26.5% | 855 |
| 55 | B | 69.8% | 0.34% | 18.0% | 473 |
| 56 | B | 73.6% | 0.18% | 23.4% | 261 |
| 57 | B | 65.3% | 1.44% | 27.8% | 2K |
| 58 | B | 66.4% | 0.74% | 25.3% | 1K |
| 59 | B | 72.6% | 0.19% | 29.9% | 274 |
| 60 | B | 66.4% | 0.71% | 27.9% | 998 |
| 61 | B | 69.6% | 0.29% | 31.2% | 414 |
| 62 | B | 68.8% | 0.34% | 18.1% | 475 |
| 63 | B | 66.0% | 0.79% | 20.9% | 1.1K |
| 64 | B | 64.6% | 2.02% | 25.6% | 2.9K |
| 65 | B | 65.2% | 1.17% | 16.2% | 1.7K |
| 66 | C | 64.2% | 2.42% | 19.9% | 3.4K |
| 67 | C | 68.6% | 0.29% | 14.9% | 404 |
| 68 | C | 66.5% | 0.50% | 19.4% | 705 |
| 69 | C | 65.1% | 1.02% | 21.0% | 1.4K |
| 70 | C | 67.2% | 0.38% | 18.5% | 534 |
| 71 | C | 68.8% | 0.24% | 32.1% | 336 |
| 72 | C | 64.8% | 1.11% | 19.7% | 1.6K |
| 73 | C | 65.4% | 0.72% | 25.6% | 1K |
| 74 | C | 68.9% | 0.22% | 11.7% | 309 |
| 75 | C | 65.9% | 0.45% | 20.3% | 637 |
| 76 | C | 65.3% | 0.62% | 19.5% | 873 |
| 77 | C | 68.3% | 0.21% | 18.7% | 300 |
| 78 | C | 65.6% | 0.45% | 22.6% | 642 |
| 79 | C | 65.8% | 0.41% | 23.4% | 573 |
| 80 | C | 66.5% | 0.31% | 13.2% | 433 |
| 81 | C | 64.9% | 0.61% | 21.8% | 867 |
| 82 | C | 64.6% | 0.81% | 26.0% | 1.1K |
| 83 | C | 66.4% | 0.28% | 14.9% | 396 |
| 84 | C | 63.5% | 2.31% | 30.1% | 3.3K |
| 85 | C | 65.0% | 0.50% | 14.0% | 700 |
| 86 | C | 66.9% | 0.22% | 13.1% | 305 |
| 87 | C | 64.3% | 0.79% | 22.9% | 1.1K |
| 88 | C | 65.0% | 0.45% | 32.8% | 637 |
| 89 | C | 65.3% | 0.29% | 11.9% | 412 |
| 90 | C | 62.9% | 2.47% | 21.8% | 3.5K |
| 91 | C | 63.2% | 1.58% | 24.9% | 2.2K |
| 92 | C | 62.5% | 0.21% | 29.1% | 299 |
| 93 | C | 62.3% | 2.68% | 19.8% | 3.8K |
| 94 | C | 62.2% | 1.19% | 25.0% | 1.7K |
| 95 | D | 61.4% | 1.18% | 26.6% | 1.7K |
| 96 | D | 61.0% | 1.02% | 17.2% | 1.4K |
| 97 | D | 60.7% | 0.75% | 11.7% | 1.1K |
| 98 | D | 60.4% | 1.48% | 16.6% | 2.1K |
| 99 | D | 58.4% | 1.11% | 29.4% | 1.6K |
| 100 | D | 59.0% | 2.53% | 23.4% | 3.6K |
| 101 | D | 57.8% | 1.03% | 14.7% | 1.5K |
| 102 | D | 58.4% | 2.58% | 18.8% | 3.6K |
| 103 | D | 56.7% | 4.16% | 19.1% | 5.9K |
| 104 | D | 52.8% | 4.20% | 20.0% | 5.9K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 141.9K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.