108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | Nama | Rarity | Kelas | Kadar menang | Kadar pilihan | Sampel | Tier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 73.3% | 2.00% | 361.9K | S | ||
| #2 | Mythic | Controller | 61.6% | 1.32% | 239.8K | S | ||
| #3 | Mythic | Controller | 62.2% | 0.66% | 119.3K | S | ||
| #4 | Legendary | Assassin | 60.7% | 1.27% | 230.9K | S | ||
| #5 | Epic | Assassin | 60.5% | 1.36% | 245.8K | S | ||
| #6 | Mythic | Tank | 60.9% | 0.69% | 125.7K | S | ||
| #7 | Mythic | Support | 60.6% | 0.83% | 150.1K | S | ||
| #8 | Legendary | Controller | 60.5% | 0.83% | 150K | S | ||
| #9 | Epic | Controller | 60.6% | 0.61% | 110.6K | S | ||
| #10 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 60.2% | 0.44% | 79.8K | A | ||
| #11 | Legendary | Assassin | 59.5% | 0.94% | 170.5K | A | ||
| #12 | Mythic | Assassin | 59.2% | 1.15% | 208.3K | A | ||
| #13 | Rare | Tank | 59.5% | 0.78% | 142K | A | ||
| #14 | Super Rare | Controller | 59.6% | 0.43% | 77.6K | A | ||
| #15 | Legendary | Tank | 59.0% | 0.74% | 133.6K | A | ||
| #16 | Mythic | Controller | 58.8% | 0.90% | 163.2K | A | ||
| #17 | Super Rare | Support | 58.2% | 1.47% | 265.9K | A | ||
| #18 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.5% | 1.11% | 200.5K | A | ||
| #19 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 58.8% | 0.79% | 142.3K | A | ||
| #20 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 58.1% | 1.41% | 256.2K | A | ||
| #21 | Legendary | Tank | 58.4% | 0.93% | 169.2K | A | ||
| #22 | Mythic | Marksman | 58.7% | 0.61% | 111K | A | ||
| #23 | Epic | Controller | 57.8% | 1.56% | 282.6K | A | ||
| #24 | Epic | Marksman | 57.6% | 1.75% | 316.8K | A | ||
| #25 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.2% | 1.00% | 181.3K | A | ||
| #26 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.2% | 0.94% | 170.4K | A | ||
| #27 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 57.5% | 1.47% | 265.5K | B | ||
| #28 | Epic | Marksman | 57.6% | 1.40% | 253.7K | B | ||
| #29 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.0% | 0.84% | 151.8K | B | ||
| #30 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 58.1% | 0.65% | 118K | B | ||
| #31 | Epic | Marksman | 57.5% | 0.92% | 167.2K | B | ||
| #32 | Legendary | Assassin | 57.6% | 0.87% | 158.1K | B | ||
| #33 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.7% | 0.76% | 137.5K | B | ||
| #34 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.6% | 0.83% | 150.6K | B | ||
| #35 | Mythic | Artillery | 57.6% | 0.81% | 146.5K | B | ||
| #36 | Epic | Controller | 56.9% | 1.33% | 240.2K | B | ||
| #37 | Epic | Tank | 57.2% | 1.01% | 182.8K | B | ||
| #38 | Ultra | Controller | 57.2% | 1.00% | 180.6K | B | ||
| #39 | Epic | Assassin | 56.7% | 1.63% | 294.9K | B | ||
| #40 | Rare | Support | 57.2% | 0.90% | 163K | B | ||
| #41 | Legendary | Marksman | 56.8% | 1.35% | 243.9K | B | ||
| #42 | Mythic | Artillery | 57.3% | 0.68% | 123.3K | B | ||
| #43 | Legendary | Support | 56.7% | 1.25% | 226.7K | B | ||
| #44 | Epic | Support | 56.9% | 1.01% | 183.6K | B | ||
| #45 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.8% | 0.96% | 174K | B | ||
| #46 | Rare | Marksman | 56.2% | 1.63% | 295.4K | B | ||
| #47 | Mythic | Controller | 57.3% | 0.51% | 92.9K | B | ||
| #48 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.7% | 0.93% | 167.6K | B | ||
| #49 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.5% | 1.17% | 211.3K | B | ||
| #50 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.2% | 1.47% | 265.8K | B | ||
| #51 | Mythic | Support | 56.7% | 0.92% | 167.4K | B | ||
| #52 | Legendary | Controller | 56.8% | 0.79% | 142.8K | B | ||
| #53 | Epic | Marksman | 56.9% | 0.70% | 127.4K | B | ||
| #54 | Epic | Controller | 56.3% | 1.25% | 227.1K | B | ||
| #55 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.1% | 0.53% | 96.4K | B | ||
| #56 | Mythic | Support | 57.1% | 0.45% | 81.7K | B | ||
| #57 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.0% | 1.35% | 244.6K | B | ||
| #58 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.7% | 0.66% | 119.4K | B | ||
| #59 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.2% | 1.10% | 198.4K | B | ||
| #60 | Mythic | Tank | 56.4% | 0.67% | 122.1K | C | ||
| #61 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.7% | 1.39% | 251.4K | C | ||
| #62 | Epic | Marksman | 56.0% | 1.06% | 191.8K | C | ||
| #63 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.6% | 0.55% | 100K | C | ||
| #64 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.3% | 0.75% | 136.3K | C | ||
| #65 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.9% | 1.01% | 183.1K | C | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Controller | 56.6% | 0.43% | 77K | C | ||
| #67 | Mythic | Support | 55.8% | 0.98% | 177.9K | C | ||
| #68 | Mythic | Controller | 55.9% | 0.81% | 146.1K | C | ||
| #69 | Ultra | Assassin | 55.8% | 0.94% | 171.2K | C | ||
| #70 | Rare | Tank | 56.0% | 0.78% | 141.8K | C | ||
| #71 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 55.8% | 0.95% | 171.5K | C | ||
| #72 | Epic | Tank | 56.1% | 0.61% | 110.3K | C | ||
| #73 | Epic | Marksman | 55.8% | 0.79% | 143K | C | ||
| #74 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 55.3% | 1.37% | 248.2K | C | ||
| #75 | Mythic | Tank | 55.6% | 0.86% | 155.8K | C | ||
| #76 | Super Rare | Tank | 56.1% | 0.50% | 90.6K | C | ||
| #77 | Rare | Tank | 55.5% | 0.92% | 166.7K | C | ||
| #78 | Mythic | Controller | 55.5% | 0.97% | 176.5K | C | ||
| #79 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.7% | 0.73% | 132.4K | C | ||
| #80 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.6% | 0.79% | 143.6K | C | ||
| #81 | Mythic | Controller | 55.7% | 0.73% | 131.7K | C | ||
| #82 | Mythic | Support | 55.5% | 0.85% | 154.4K | C | ||
| #83 | Mythic | Controller | 55.1% | 1.20% | 216.4K | C | ||
| #84 | Mythic | Assassin | 54.8% | 1.46% | 264.1K | C | ||
| #85 | Epic | Tank | 55.2% | 0.96% | 173.9K | C | ||
| #86 | Rare | Artillery | 55.9% | 0.42% | 76.4K | C | ||
| #87 | Epic | Marksman | 55.5% | 0.66% | 118.7K | C | ||
| #88 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.6% | 1.37% | 249K | C | ||
| #89 | Epic | Support | 55.3% | 0.71% | 128.5K | C | ||
| #90 | Epic | Artillery | 55.3% | 0.56% | 101.7K | C | ||
| #91 | Mythic | Support | 54.9% | 0.91% | 165.4K | C | ||
| #92 | Mythic | Support | 55.1% | 0.63% | 114.4K | C | ||
| #93 | Legendary | Assassin | 54.6% | 0.95% | 171.5K | C | ||
| #94 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.6% | 0.92% | 167.2K | C | ||
| #95 | Epic | Tank | 54.8% | 0.62% | 111.8K | C | ||
| #96 | Mythic | Controller | 54.7% | 0.69% | 124.1K | C | ||
| #97 | Epic | Assassin | 54.0% | 1.18% | 213.1K | C | ||
| #98 | Epic | Tank | 54.4% | 0.76% | 137.4K | C | ||
| #99 | Epic | Tank | 54.5% | 0.68% | 123.9K | C | ||
| #100 | Mythic | Support | 54.3% | 0.79% | 142.4K | D | ||
| #101 | Epic | Controller | 54.3% | 0.72% | 129.7K | D | ||
| #102 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.4% | 0.62% | 112.3K | D | ||
| #103 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.1% | 0.71% | 128.7K | D | ||
| #104 | Epic | Artillery | 53.9% | 0.42% | 76.3K | D | ||
| #105 | Mythic | Controller | 53.1% | 0.86% | 155.4K | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Marksman | 52.8% | 0.69% | 125.4K | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 52.1% | 0.71% | 128.3K | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 50.8% | 0.70% | 127.6K | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.