Päivitetään päivittäin · Koottu koko pelaajakunnalta kerätyistä taistelulokeista.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nimi | Voittoprosentti | Valintaprosentti | Tähtipelaaja-% | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 75.3% | 2.45% | 31.5% | 1,7 t. |
| 2 | S | 73.2% | 1.75% | 34.9% | 1,2 t. |
| 3 | S | 69.4% | 3.61% | 33.2% | 2,5 t. |
| 4 | S | 75.6% | 0.96% | 17.4% | 661 |
| 5 | S | 77.0% | 0.82% | 19.5% | 565 |
| 6 | S | 81.5% | 0.52% | 40.9% | 362 |
| 7 | A | 69.0% | 1.82% | 30.4% | 1,3 t. |
| 8 | A | 69.6% | 1.57% | 37.6% | 1,1 t. |
| 9 | A | 73.4% | 0.84% | 40.1% | 579 |
| 10 | A | 72.2% | 0.93% | 21.5% | 641 |
| 11 | A | 71.3% | 1.04% | 24.6% | 719 |
| 12 | A | 74.0% | 0.74% | 34.2% | 511 |
| 13 | A | 73.2% | 0.78% | 26.6% | 538 |
| 14 | A | 66.9% | 2.57% | 22.3% | 1,8 t. |
| 15 | A | 69.9% | 1.14% | 27.4% | 791 |
| 16 | A | 68.5% | 1.46% | 28.3% | 1 t. |
| 17 | A | 79.2% | 0.41% | 27.1% | 284 |
| 18 | A | 75.6% | 0.52% | 27.5% | 356 |
| 19 | A | 67.9% | 1.50% | 19.4% | 1 t. |
| 20 | A | 71.8% | 0.68% | 13.2% | 468 |
| 21 | A | 73.8% | 0.54% | 12.8% | 374 |
| 22 | A | 67.5% | 1.44% | 26.0% | 995 |
| 23 | A | 66.4% | 2.14% | 24.8% | 1,5 t. |
| 24 | B | 70.0% | 0.77% | 30.6% | 533 |
| 25 | B | 65.4% | 2.49% | 30.1% | 1,7 t. |
| 26 | B | 68.8% | 0.85% | 21.3% | 587 |
| 27 | B | 74.4% | 0.42% | 26.0% | 289 |
| 28 | B | 70.0% | 0.65% | 24.7% | 450 |
| 29 | B | 74.5% | 0.40% | 29.2% | 274 |
| 30 | B | 65.6% | 1.96% | 18.0% | 1,4 t. |
| 31 | B | 75.8% | 0.35% | 11.1% | 244 |
| 32 | B | 65.2% | 2.31% | 27.9% | 1,6 t. |
| 33 | B | 74.2% | 0.38% | 33.7% | 264 |
| 34 | B | 73.6% | 0.40% | 27.5% | 276 |
| 35 | B | 68.4% | 0.75% | 22.5% | 519 |
| 36 | B | 69.1% | 0.66% | 17.3% | 456 |
| 37 | B | 67.2% | 0.88% | 21.3% | 610 |
| 38 | B | 66.5% | 1.07% | 25.4% | 737 |
| 39 | B | 74.1% | 0.35% | 31.0% | 239 |
| 40 | B | 70.4% | 0.50% | 28.4% | 345 |
| 41 | B | 68.1% | 0.72% | 17.5% | 498 |
| 42 | B | 70.3% | 0.50% | 16.6% | 343 |
| 43 | B | 68.1% | 0.69% | 25.4% | 476 |
| 44 | B | 66.0% | 1.14% | 22.7% | 788 |
| 45 | B | 73.8% | 0.32% | 23.1% | 221 |
| 46 | B | 65.9% | 1.06% | 18.6% | 730 |
| 47 | B | 72.2% | 0.35% | 22.9% | 245 |
| 48 | B | 67.3% | 0.70% | 17.4% | 483 |
| 49 | B | 69.3% | 0.49% | 19.3% | 336 |
| 50 | B | 69.5% | 0.46% | 30.8% | 318 |
| 51 | B | 64.0% | 2.60% | 25.4% | 1,8 t. |
| 52 | B | 65.0% | 1.35% | 19.9% | 931 |
| 53 | B | 65.6% | 1.01% | 28.7% | 698 |
| 54 | B | 72.6% | 0.31% | 15.6% | 212 |
| 55 | B | 70.6% | 0.34% | 30.2% | 235 |
| 56 | B | 67.1% | 0.58% | 23.2% | 401 |
| 57 | B | 67.1% | 0.58% | 25.6% | 398 |
| 58 | B | 70.0% | 0.36% | 28.3% | 247 |
| 59 | B | 63.9% | 1.79% | 19.7% | 1,2 t. |
| 60 | B | 68.6% | 0.40% | 26.3% | 274 |
| 61 | B | 64.0% | 1.48% | 23.8% | 1 t. |
| 62 | C | 64.0% | 1.41% | 27.1% | 972 |
| 63 | C | 68.7% | 0.36% | 12.7% | 252 |
| 64 | C | 69.8% | 0.31% | 14.6% | 212 |
| 65 | C | 63.6% | 1.73% | 29.9% | 1,2 t. |
| 66 | C | 69.6% | 0.31% | 15.9% | 214 |
| 67 | C | 66.0% | 0.55% | 19.1% | 377 |
| 68 | C | 66.7% | 0.46% | 14.3% | 321 |
| 69 | C | 64.3% | 0.95% | 30.3% | 656 |
| 70 | C | 64.8% | 0.70% | 22.8% | 486 |
| 71 | C | 66.4% | 0.42% | 13.7% | 292 |
| 72 | C | 64.3% | 0.74% | 22.8% | 513 |
| 73 | C | 64.2% | 0.75% | 18.4% | 517 |
| 74 | C | 66.5% | 0.33% | 25.7% | 230 |
| 75 | C | 64.2% | 0.57% | 12.8% | 397 |
| 76 | C | 64.1% | 0.57% | 13.9% | 396 |
| 77 | C | 65.6% | 0.35% | 15.8% | 241 |
| 78 | C | 64.9% | 0.41% | 14.5% | 282 |
| 79 | C | 65.0% | 0.35% | 17.7% | 243 |
| 80 | C | 62.4% | 1.29% | 17.5% | 890 |
| 81 | C | 63.8% | 0.37% | 14.2% | 254 |
| 82 | C | 62.8% | 0.53% | 22.4% | 366 |
| 83 | C | 63.3% | 0.37% | 12.1% | 256 |
| 84 | C | 61.8% | 0.78% | 22.5% | 542 |
| 85 | D | 60.8% | 1.94% | 30.4% | 1,3 t. |
| 86 | D | 59.9% | 0.90% | 15.2% | 623 |
| 87 | D | 60.2% | 1.30% | 19.5% | 901 |
| 88 | D | 59.4% | 0.64% | 16.3% | 443 |
| 89 | D | 60.5% | 2.05% | 16.9% | 1,4 t. |
| 90 | D | 58.8% | 0.45% | 13.0% | 308 |
| 91 | D | 60.5% | 3.67% | 22.8% | 2,5 t. |
| 92 | D | 58.9% | 1.02% | 8.8% | 704 |
| 93 | D | 57.4% | 0.55% | 17.6% | 380 |
| 94 | D | 59.2% | 2.96% | 20.2% | 2 t. |
| 95 | D | 54.9% | 0.72% | 16.8% | 499 |
| 96 | D | 58.0% | 2.11% | 16.1% | 1,5 t. |
| 97 | D | 53.6% | 4.47% | 19.8% | 3,1 t. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 70,7 t..