Päivitetään päivittäin · Koottu koko pelaajakunnalta kerätyistä taistelulokeista.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nimi | Voittoprosentti | Valintaprosentti | Tähtipelaaja-% | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 75.4% | 6.23% | 35.7% | 16,7 t. |
| 2 | S | 75.2% | 1.44% | 24.4% | 3,9 t. |
| 3 | S | 74.2% | 1.26% | 29.7% | 3,4 t. |
| 4 | S | 74.6% | 1.06% | 17.8% | 2,8 t. |
| 5 | S | 72.2% | 1.15% | 38.1% | 3,1 t. |
| 6 | S | 73.2% | 0.68% | 27.5% | 1,8 t. |
| 7 | S | 72.9% | 0.60% | 33.4% | 1,6 t. |
| 8 | A | 79.5% | 0.22% | 23.0% | 596 |
| 9 | A | 69.3% | 1.32% | 21.2% | 3,5 t. |
| 10 | A | 72.3% | 0.55% | 38.2% | 1,5 t. |
| 11 | A | 70.7% | 0.65% | 34.1% | 1,8 t. |
| 12 | A | 70.5% | 0.68% | 34.9% | 1,8 t. |
| 13 | A | 70.9% | 0.58% | 22.7% | 1,6 t. |
| 14 | A | 68.0% | 1.53% | 27.4% | 4,1 t. |
| 15 | A | 67.6% | 1.75% | 30.9% | 4,7 t. |
| 16 | A | 68.6% | 1.09% | 18.3% | 2,9 t. |
| 17 | A | 71.2% | 0.44% | 21.9% | 1,2 t. |
| 18 | A | 70.4% | 0.51% | 29.3% | 1,4 t. |
| 19 | A | 67.4% | 1.48% | 30.2% | 4 t. |
| 20 | A | 71.3% | 0.40% | 32.7% | 1,1 t. |
| 21 | A | 67.9% | 1.10% | 30.3% | 2,9 t. |
| 22 | A | 69.2% | 0.66% | 18.6% | 1,8 t. |
| 23 | A | 70.3% | 0.47% | 27.6% | 1,3 t. |
| 24 | A | 69.9% | 0.52% | 18.8% | 1,4 t. |
| 25 | A | 66.1% | 2.96% | 29.2% | 7,9 t. |
| 26 | A | 69.8% | 0.50% | 36.0% | 1,3 t. |
| 27 | A | 71.1% | 0.36% | 21.4% | 960 |
| 28 | B | 67.3% | 1.20% | 21.4% | 3,2 t. |
| 29 | B | 66.3% | 2.16% | 25.6% | 5,8 t. |
| 30 | B | 69.1% | 0.56% | 25.2% | 1,5 t. |
| 31 | B | 70.6% | 0.35% | 15.5% | 943 |
| 32 | B | 68.7% | 0.58% | 27.6% | 1,6 t. |
| 33 | B | 72.7% | 0.23% | 24.3% | 630 |
| 34 | B | 70.1% | 0.37% | 28.7% | 983 |
| 35 | B | 72.4% | 0.23% | 15.6% | 609 |
| 36 | B | 69.4% | 0.41% | 31.7% | 1,1 t. |
| 37 | B | 70.4% | 0.33% | 15.1% | 874 |
| 38 | B | 68.0% | 0.61% | 23.1% | 1,6 t. |
| 39 | B | 70.8% | 0.28% | 23.7% | 756 |
| 40 | B | 68.8% | 0.46% | 25.6% | 1,2 t. |
| 41 | B | 71.0% | 0.27% | 23.1% | 720 |
| 42 | B | 70.4% | 0.29% | 13.4% | 785 |
| 43 | B | 66.6% | 0.95% | 23.7% | 2,5 t. |
| 44 | B | 67.2% | 0.69% | 23.4% | 1,9 t. |
| 45 | B | 68.2% | 0.44% | 19.3% | 1,2 t. |
| 46 | B | 66.8% | 0.78% | 24.2% | 2,1 t. |
| 47 | B | 67.3% | 0.59% | 26.9% | 1,6 t. |
| 48 | B | 66.5% | 0.85% | 30.9% | 2,3 t. |
| 49 | B | 67.3% | 0.56% | 31.2% | 1,5 t. |
| 50 | B | 68.3% | 0.37% | 25.6% | 998 |
| 51 | B | 67.4% | 0.52% | 28.5% | 1,4 t. |
| 52 | B | 68.5% | 0.32% | 20.2% | 848 |
| 53 | B | 66.1% | 0.89% | 25.9% | 2,4 t. |
| 54 | B | 68.1% | 0.34% | 20.5% | 921 |
| 55 | B | 66.0% | 0.91% | 29.0% | 2,4 t. |
| 56 | B | 68.2% | 0.31% | 22.0% | 845 |
| 57 | B | 65.2% | 1.42% | 28.2% | 3,8 t. |
| 58 | B | 64.4% | 2.57% | 26.7% | 6,9 t. |
| 59 | B | 69.8% | 0.19% | 22.7% | 497 |
| 60 | B | 68.3% | 0.26% | 24.9% | 704 |
| 61 | B | 66.3% | 0.60% | 23.9% | 1,6 t. |
| 62 | B | 68.4% | 0.22% | 30.2% | 582 |
| 63 | B | 65.6% | 0.69% | 16.4% | 1,8 t. |
| 64 | B | 68.6% | 0.18% | 35.8% | 475 |
| 65 | C | 66.5% | 0.33% | 19.6% | 877 |
| 66 | C | 68.2% | 0.17% | 32.2% | 466 |
| 67 | C | 65.1% | 0.75% | 12.6% | 2 t. |
| 68 | C | 67.5% | 0.19% | 23.5% | 520 |
| 69 | C | 64.8% | 0.91% | 29.0% | 2,4 t. |
| 70 | C | 63.6% | 2.74% | 29.9% | 7,4 t. |
| 71 | C | 65.8% | 0.39% | 22.2% | 1,1 t. |
| 72 | C | 64.5% | 1.08% | 24.6% | 2,9 t. |
| 73 | C | 64.7% | 0.82% | 18.7% | 2,2 t. |
| 74 | C | 64.9% | 0.68% | 21.2% | 1,8 t. |
| 75 | C | 66.0% | 0.30% | 19.5% | 796 |
| 76 | C | 64.7% | 0.69% | 29.1% | 1,9 t. |
| 77 | C | 64.1% | 0.91% | 32.5% | 2,4 t. |
| 78 | C | 63.3% | 1.84% | 28.2% | 4,9 t. |
| 79 | C | 63.0% | 2.66% | 22.8% | 7,1 t. |
| 80 | C | 64.3% | 0.45% | 14.7% | 1,2 t. |
| 81 | C | 63.8% | 0.92% | 24.7% | 2,5 t. |
| 82 | C | 63.4% | 1.53% | 19.4% | 4,1 t. |
| 83 | C | 63.5% | 1.25% | 28.5% | 3,4 t. |
| 84 | C | 62.9% | 2.37% | 24.8% | 6,4 t. |
| 85 | C | 64.5% | 0.17% | 21.8% | 467 |
| 86 | C | 62.4% | 3.14% | 33.2% | 8,4 t. |
| 87 | C | 63.0% | 1.14% | 23.3% | 3,1 t. |
| 88 | C | 63.1% | 0.53% | 24.2% | 1,4 t. |
| 89 | C | 63.1% | 0.51% | 21.4% | 1,4 t. |
| 90 | C | 62.7% | 1.41% | 21.6% | 3,8 t. |
| 91 | C | 62.8% | 0.34% | 20.1% | 919 |
| 92 | C | 62.2% | 1.69% | 16.5% | 4,5 t. |
| 93 | C | 62.4% | 0.40% | 11.0% | 1,1 t. |
| 94 | C | 62.2% | 0.60% | 23.0% | 1,6 t. |
| 95 | C | 62.0% | 0.70% | 18.4% | 1,9 t. |
| 96 | D | 61.3% | 0.29% | 16.7% | 778 |
| 97 | D | 61.0% | 0.86% | 17.1% | 2,3 t. |
| 98 | D | 58.8% | 0.28% | 16.3% | 742 |
| 99 | D | 60.6% | 1.17% | 17.5% | 3,2 t. |
| 100 | D | 60.4% | 0.85% | 15.1% | 2,3 t. |
| 101 | D | 60.2% | 0.72% | 23.9% | 1,9 t. |
| 102 | D | 59.7% | 2.95% | 24.7% | 7,9 t. |
| 103 | D | 59.5% | 1.23% | 21.1% | 3,3 t. |
| 104 | D | 59.2% | 1.10% | 18.7% | 3 t. |
| 105 | D | 59.0% | 1.10% | 17.8% | 2,9 t. |
| 106 | D | 59.1% | 1.30% | 21.6% | 3,5 t. |
| 107 | D | 57.7% | 1.60% | 19.2% | 4,3 t. |
| 108 | D | 57.7% | 1.78% | 16.2% | 4,8 t. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 268,4 t..