смоделировано, не измерено · Агрегировано по журналам боёв, собранным со всей базы игроков.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Имя | Процент побед | Частота пиков | Звезда матча (%) | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 62.2% | 1.06% | 20.8% | 11,2 тыс. |
| 2 | S | 59.9% | 2.65% | 17.0% | 27,9 тыс. |
| 3 | S | 59.3% | 2.45% | 16.1% | 25,8 тыс. |
| 4 | S | 59.5% | 2.06% | 13.7% | 21,7 тыс. |
| 5 | S | 59.0% | 2.08% | 18.0% | 21,9 тыс. |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 1.65% | 19.2% | 17,3 тыс. |
| 7 | S | 58.3% | 1.58% | 12.7% | 16,7 тыс. |
| 8 | S | 57.2% | 2.93% | 14.8% | 30,8 тыс. |
| 9 | S | 57.0% | 2.87% | 12.3% | 30,2 тыс. |
| 10 | S | 57.0% | 2.11% | 18.3% | 22,2 тыс. |
| 11 | S | 57.9% | 1.15% | 18.7% | 12,1 тыс. |
| 12 | S | 58.2% | 0.76% | 19.3% | 8 тыс. |
| 13 | S | 57.8% | 0.74% | 14.1% | 7,8 тыс. |
| 14 | S | 59.8% | 0.31% | 14.4% | 3,2 тыс. |
| 15 | S | 55.8% | 2.05% | 15.4% | 21,5 тыс. |
| 16 | S | 55.6% | 2.02% | 16.3% | 21,2 тыс. |
| 17 | A | 55.8% | 1.44% | 10.0% | 15,1 тыс. |
| 18 | A | 54.7% | 2.95% | 17.9% | 31 тыс. |
| 19 | A | 56.5% | 0.57% | 13.7% | 6 тыс. |
| 20 | A | 55.0% | 1.23% | 19.8% | 13 тыс. |
| 21 | A | 59.6% | 0.16% | 11.4% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 22 | A | 53.8% | 2.35% | 15.9% | 24,7 тыс. |
| 23 | A | 58.1% | 0.16% | 19.5% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 24 | A | 52.8% | 2.61% | 11.5% | 27,4 тыс. |
| 25 | A | 53.3% | 1.44% | 13.6% | 15,2 тыс. |
| 26 | A | 55.4% | 0.36% | 21.1% | 3,8 тыс. |
| 27 | A | 55.9% | 0.29% | 20.4% | 3 тыс. |
| 28 | A | 54.8% | 0.46% | 13.7% | 4,9 тыс. |
| 29 | A | 58.2% | 0.12% | 17.4% | 1,3 тыс. |
| 30 | A | 55.5% | 0.27% | 20.6% | 2,8 тыс. |
| 31 | A | 56.0% | 0.21% | 16.4% | 2,2 тыс. |
| 32 | B | 51.6% | 2.68% | 18.1% | 28,2 тыс. |
| 33 | B | 54.8% | 0.21% | 8.4% | 2,2 тыс. |
| 34 | B | 51.9% | 1.43% | 19.1% | 15,1 тыс. |
| 35 | B | 51.5% | 2.03% | 9.7% | 21,4 тыс. |
| 36 | B | 52.6% | 0.58% | 16.5% | 6,1 тыс. |
| 37 | B | 51.6% | 1.17% | 13.8% | 12,4 тыс. |
| 38 | B | 51.5% | 1.20% | 10.4% | 12,6 тыс. |
| 39 | B | 54.2% | 0.15% | 15.2% | 1,6 тыс. |
| 40 | B | 50.5% | 2.17% | 10.9% | 22,9 тыс. |
| 41 | B | 50.6% | 2.04% | 9.8% | 21,5 тыс. |
| 42 | B | 51.6% | 0.71% | 18.2% | 7,5 тыс. |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 0.93% | 11.3% | 9,8 тыс. |
| 44 | B | 50.8% | 0.78% | 10.3% | 8,2 тыс. |
| 45 | B | 50.5% | 0.85% | 10.9% | 9 тыс. |
| 46 | B | 51.1% | 0.35% | 12.2% | 3,7 тыс. |
| 47 | B | 51.7% | 0.18% | 17.8% | 1,9 тыс. |
| 48 | B | 49.5% | 1.94% | 14.7% | 20,4 тыс. |
| 49 | B | 51.6% | 0.16% | 11.7% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 50 | B | 50.8% | 0.43% | 9.0% | 4,5 тыс. |
| 51 | B | 50.1% | 0.82% | 10.6% | 8,7 тыс. |
| 52 | B | 51.0% | 0.24% | 15.3% | 2,5 тыс. |
| 53 | B | 49.3% | 1.82% | 12.8% | 19,2 тыс. |
| 54 | B | 51.1% | 0.09% | 14.6% | 996 |
| 55 | B | 49.5% | 0.98% | 21.8% | 10,3 тыс. |
| 56 | B | 49.5% | 0.92% | 17.3% | 9,7 тыс. |
| 57 | C | 49.3% | 0.58% | 21.6% | 6,1 тыс. |
| 58 | C | 49.0% | 0.07% | 8.4% | 692 |
| 59 | C | 49.3% | 0.56% | 13.1% | 5,9 тыс. |
| 60 | C | 49.1% | 0.51% | 10.9% | 5,4 тыс. |
| 61 | C | 48.5% | 1.28% | 15.4% | 13,4 тыс. |
| 62 | C | 48.5% | 1.05% | 20.9% | 11,1 тыс. |
| 63 | C | 48.8% | 0.20% | 20.9% | 2,1 тыс. |
| 64 | C | 46.9% | 0.06% | 15.8% | 608 |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 1.31% | 13.3% | 13,8 тыс. |
| 66 | C | 47.8% | 1.68% | 10.8% | 17,7 тыс. |
| 67 | C | 47.4% | 0.09% | 19.7% | 956 |
| 68 | C | 46.2% | 0.06% | 19.3% | 636 |
| 69 | C | 48.0% | 0.17% | 13.4% | 1,8 тыс. |
| 70 | C | 48.0% | 0.81% | 13.0% | 8,6 тыс. |
| 71 | C | 47.6% | 1.28% | 20.0% | 13,5 тыс. |
| 72 | C | 47.6% | 0.16% | 8.2% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 73 | C | 44.7% | 0.05% | 16.4% | 550 |
| 74 | C | 47.9% | 0.58% | 9.7% | 6,1 тыс. |
| 75 | C | 46.8% | 0.11% | 12.4% | 1,2 тыс. |
| 76 | C | 45.4% | 0.07% | 16.8% | 754 |
| 77 | C | 47.7% | 0.49% | 17.7% | 5,1 тыс. |
| 78 | C | 47.1% | 1.46% | 9.3% | 15,4 тыс. |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 0.16% | 11.1% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 80 | C | 47.3% | 0.51% | 18.6% | 5,3 тыс. |
| 81 | C | 43.6% | 0.07% | 17.6% | 722 |
| 82 | C | 46.6% | 1.40% | 20.6% | 14,7 тыс. |
| 83 | C | 43.3% | 0.07% | 12.0% | 786 |
| 84 | C | 46.4% | 0.26% | 14.8% | 2,7 тыс. |
| 85 | C | 44.4% | 0.10% | 18.8% | 1,1 тыс. |
| 86 | C | 46.0% | 0.21% | 19.9% | 2,2 тыс. |
| 87 | C | 46.2% | 1.47% | 16.3% | 15,5 тыс. |
| 88 | C | 46.3% | 0.32% | 13.0% | 3,4 тыс. |
| 89 | C | 46.4% | 0.50% | 10.1% | 5,2 тыс. |
| 90 | C | 46.4% | 0.41% | 17.2% | 4,3 тыс. |
| 91 | C | 46.1% | 0.36% | 16.0% | 3,8 тыс. |
| 92 | C | 45.5% | 0.24% | 21.1% | 2,5 тыс. |
| 93 | C | 45.7% | 1.24% | 10.4% | 13 тыс. |
| 94 | C | 45.0% | 0.24% | 15.9% | 2,6 тыс. |
| 95 | C | 45.6% | 0.64% | 15.0% | 6,8 тыс. |
| 96 | C | 45.4% | 1.13% | 10.9% | 11,9 тыс. |
| 97 | D | 44.7% | 0.49% | 18.4% | 5,1 тыс. |
| 98 | D | 44.6% | 1.14% | 13.5% | 12 тыс. |
| 99 | D | 44.2% | 0.71% | 13.0% | 7,5 тыс. |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.34% | 16.6% | 3,6 тыс. |
| 101 | D | 43.9% | 1.28% | 12.2% | 13,4 тыс. |
| 102 | D | 42.6% | 0.31% | 8.3% | 3,2 тыс. |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 1.16% | 11.4% | 12,2 тыс. |
| 104 | D | 41.9% | 0.33% | 21.7% | 3,4 тыс. |
| 105 | D | 41.8% | 1.04% | 14.1% | 10,9 тыс. |
| 106 | D | 41.5% | 0.98% | 13.7% | 10,3 тыс. |
| 107 | D | 40.5% | 1.32% | 13.8% | 13,9 тыс. |
| 108 | D | 40.4% | 0.99% | 10.9% | 10,5 тыс. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,1 млн.