Обновляется ежедневно · Учтено боёв: 112,5 тыс.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Имя | Процент побед | Частота пиков | Звезда матча (%) | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.4% | 4.37% | 20.9% | 4,8 тыс. |
| 2 | S | 61.3% | 3.73% | 27.4% | 4,1 тыс. |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 4.00% | 20.8% | 4,4 тыс. |
| 4 | S | 61.3% | 1.77% | 26.9% | 1,9 тыс. |
| 5 | S | 61.3% | 1.65% | 15.9% | 1,8 тыс. |
| 6 | S | 58.4% | 4.33% | 17.9% | 4,7 тыс. |
| 7 | S | 59.0% | 2.58% | 14.7% | 2,8 тыс. |
| 8 | S | 58.3% | 3.45% | 19.8% | 3,8 тыс. |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 5.78% | 15.3% | 6,3 тыс. |
| 10 | A | 63.1% | 0.73% | 22.6% | 791 |
| 11 | A | 58.6% | 1.94% | 7.6% | 2,1 тыс. |
| 12 | A | 56.5% | 4.68% | 13.5% | 5,1 тыс. |
| 13 | A | 58.8% | 1.60% | 12.2% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 14 | A | 58.1% | 1.87% | 15.8% | 2 тыс. |
| 15 | A | 64.7% | 0.50% | 21.8% | 541 |
| 16 | A | 57.1% | 2.64% | 17.1% | 2,9 тыс. |
| 17 | A | 57.2% | 2.09% | 15.3% | 2,3 тыс. |
| 18 | A | 55.5% | 4.91% | 17.7% | 5,3 тыс. |
| 19 | A | 61.6% | 0.58% | 18.8% | 633 |
| 20 | A | 59.4% | 0.82% | 16.8% | 892 |
| 21 | B | 60.6% | 0.54% | 18.4% | 592 |
| 22 | B | 57.6% | 1.03% | 17.7% | 1,1 тыс. |
| 23 | B | 58.2% | 0.81% | 18.2% | 886 |
| 24 | B | 57.0% | 1.17% | 19.9% | 1,3 тыс. |
| 25 | B | 60.0% | 0.42% | 14.7% | 462 |
| 26 | B | 58.6% | 0.52% | 25.1% | 570 |
| 27 | B | 55.9% | 1.35% | 22.9% | 1,5 тыс. |
| 28 | B | 59.1% | 0.42% | 15.5% | 452 |
| 29 | B | 58.0% | 0.52% | 21.2% | 571 |
| 30 | B | 56.1% | 0.99% | 14.1% | 1,1 тыс. |
| 31 | B | 58.4% | 0.38% | 9.8% | 418 |
| 32 | B | 56.2% | 0.70% | 18.1% | 758 |
| 33 | B | 55.6% | 0.90% | 17.4% | 977 |
| 34 | B | 58.1% | 0.36% | 14.8% | 391 |
| 35 | B | 55.1% | 1.14% | 18.0% | 1,2 тыс. |
| 36 | B | 56.6% | 0.50% | 14.0% | 549 |
| 37 | B | 55.9% | 0.62% | 19.6% | 678 |
| 38 | B | 56.8% | 0.40% | 6.4% | 440 |
| 39 | B | 54.5% | 1.28% | 15.6% | 1,4 тыс. |
| 40 | B | 56.1% | 0.47% | 15.4% | 512 |
| 41 | B | 55.6% | 0.56% | 17.5% | 613 |
| 42 | C | 58.6% | 0.21% | 14.1% | 227 |
| 43 | C | 54.7% | 0.81% | 14.7% | 887 |
| 44 | C | 55.5% | 0.44% | 14.6% | 481 |
| 45 | C | 55.6% | 0.33% | 17.5% | 360 |
| 46 | C | 53.8% | 1.22% | 14.3% | 1,3 тыс. |
| 47 | C | 56.2% | 0.24% | 20.9% | 258 |
| 48 | C | 53.2% | 2.72% | 18.0% | 3 тыс. |
| 49 | C | 53.2% | 1.66% | 11.3% | 1,8 тыс. |
| 50 | C | 53.4% | 0.94% | 12.9% | 1 тыс. |
| 51 | C | 53.4% | 0.99% | 12.4% | 1,1 тыс. |
| 52 | C | 53.0% | 2.00% | 9.0% | 2,2 тыс. |
| 53 | C | 54.1% | 0.30% | 15.4% | 331 |
| 54 | C | 53.0% | 1.30% | 15.9% | 1,4 тыс. |
| 55 | C | 53.1% | 0.77% | 16.6% | 843 |
| 56 | C | 53.0% | 0.68% | 14.1% | 738 |
| 57 | C | 52.7% | 1.09% | 19.0% | 1,2 тыс. |
| 58 | C | 52.7% | 1.25% | 9.3% | 1,4 тыс. |
| 59 | C | 52.6% | 0.80% | 14.8% | 871 |
| 60 | C | 52.2% | 0.66% | 9.7% | 715 |
| 61 | C | 51.0% | 0.27% | 6.9% | 290 |
| 62 | C | 51.7% | 0.77% | 14.5% | 840 |
| 63 | C | 50.3% | 0.28% | 10.9% | 302 |
| 64 | C | 49.4% | 0.29% | 6.3% | 316 |
| 65 | D | 49.4% | 0.36% | 16.1% | 391 |
| 66 | D | 49.8% | 0.53% | 9.1% | 580 |
| 67 | D | 49.7% | 0.54% | 11.9% | 587 |
| 68 | D | 46.0% | 0.21% | 5.8% | 224 |
| 69 | D | 46.6% | 0.31% | 16.2% | 339 |
| 70 | D | 50.7% | 3.36% | 10.2% | 3,7 тыс. |
| 71 | D | 48.9% | 0.70% | 9.0% | 763 |
| 72 | D | 48.2% | 0.59% | 12.9% | 645 |
| 73 | D | 50.1% | 1.78% | 12.8% | 1,9 тыс. |
| 74 | D | 49.6% | 1.42% | 6.1% | 1,5 тыс. |
| 75 | D | 46.0% | 0.47% | 8.2% | 511 |
| 76 | D | 44.1% | 0.58% | 7.1% | 635 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 112,5 тыс..