108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | Имя | Редкость | Класс | Процент побед | Частота пиков | Выборка | Тир | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 67.4% | 1.27% | 175,7 тыс. | S | ||
| #2 | Epic | Assassin | 64.5% | 1.34% | 186,4 тыс. | S | ||
| #3 | Legendary | Assassin | 62.1% | 1.08% | 149,3 тыс. | S | ||
| #4 | Mythic | Controller | 59.9% | 1.35% | 186,8 тыс. | S | ||
| #5 | Epic | Assassin | 59.8% | 1.25% | 173,5 тыс. | S | ||
| #6 | Rare | Tank | 60.3% | 0.76% | 105,1 тыс. | S | ||
| #7 | Epic | Controller | 59.7% | 1.26% | 174,9 тыс. | S | ||
| #8 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 59.2% | 1.51% | 209,1 тыс. | S | ||
| #9 | Epic | Marksman | 58.9% | 1.87% | 258,8 тыс. | S | ||
| #10 | Mythic | Support | 59.7% | 0.88% | 122,5 тыс. | S | ||
| #11 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 59.8% | 0.75% | 103,8 тыс. | S | ||
| #12 | Super Rare | Support | 59.1% | 1.46% | 203,1 тыс. | S | ||
| #13 | Legendary | Assassin | 59.4% | 1.10% | 152,7 тыс. | S | ||
| #14 | Legendary | Controller | 59.1% | 0.88% | 121,9 тыс. | A | ||
| #15 | Super Rare | Controller | 59.7% | 0.39% | 53,8 тыс. | A | ||
| #16 | Epic | Controller | 58.5% | 1.25% | 172,7 тыс. | A | ||
| #17 | Legendary | Support | 58.7% | 0.97% | 134,7 тыс. | A | ||
| #18 | Mythic | Tank | 58.8% | 0.80% | 111,7 тыс. | A | ||
| #19 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.5% | 0.90% | 124,4 тыс. | A | ||
| #20 | Rare | Tank | 58.5% | 0.82% | 113,4 тыс. | A | ||
| #21 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 57.9% | 1.22% | 169,5 тыс. | A | ||
| #22 | Mythic | Controller | 57.6% | 1.32% | 182,7 тыс. | A | ||
| #23 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.7% | 1.11% | 153,5 тыс. | A | ||
| #24 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.6% | 1.13% | 157 тыс. | A | ||
| #25 | Epic | Marksman | 57.9% | 0.83% | 114,7 тыс. | A | ||
| #26 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.6% | 1.02% | 141,6 тыс. | A | ||
| #27 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.5% | 1.03% | 142,4 тыс. | A | ||
| #28 | Ultra | Controller | 57.5% | 0.97% | 134,5 тыс. | A | ||
| #29 | Epic | Controller | 58.2% | 0.38% | 52,7 тыс. | B | ||
| #30 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.4% | 0.83% | 115 тыс. | B | ||
| #31 | Legendary | Controller | 57.3% | 0.90% | 125,4 тыс. | B | ||
| #32 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.9% | 1.32% | 183 тыс. | B | ||
| #33 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.8% | 1.26% | 175 тыс. | B | ||
| #34 | Legendary | Tank | 57.2% | 0.91% | 126 тыс. | B | ||
| #35 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.7% | 0.49% | 67,8 тыс. | B | ||
| #36 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 57.1% | 0.92% | 128 тыс. | B | ||
| #37 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.6% | 0.43% | 59,1 тыс. | B | ||
| #38 | Mythic | Controller | 57.3% | 0.56% | 77,8 тыс. | B | ||
| #39 | Epic | Tank | 56.8% | 1.02% | 141,5 тыс. | B | ||
| #40 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.7% | 0.83% | 114,9 тыс. | B | ||
| #41 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.4% | 1.13% | 156,8 тыс. | B | ||
| #42 | Legendary | Assassin | 56.7% | 0.80% | 110,7 тыс. | B | ||
| #43 | Rare | Marksman | 55.9% | 1.48% | 206 тыс. | B | ||
| #44 | Rare | Support | 56.5% | 0.75% | 104,1 тыс. | B | ||
| #45 | Mythic | Artillery | 56.5% | 0.76% | 105,6 тыс. | B | ||
| #46 | Epic | Controller | 56.1% | 1.14% | 157,9 тыс. | B | ||
| #47 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 55.8% | 1.42% | 196,9 тыс. | B | ||
| #48 | Legendary | Tank | 56.3% | 0.82% | 114,2 тыс. | B | ||
| #49 | Epic | Marksman | 56.4% | 0.80% | 111,1 тыс. | B | ||
| #50 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.9% | 1.00% | 138,9 тыс. | B | ||
| #51 | Mythic | Marksman | 56.4% | 0.61% | 84,1 тыс. | B | ||
| #52 | Epic | Marksman | 55.8% | 1.04% | 144,1 тыс. | B | ||
| #53 | Mythic | Support | 56.3% | 0.58% | 80 тыс. | B | ||
| #54 | Legendary | Marksman | 55.4% | 1.41% | 195,2 тыс. | B | ||
| #55 | Epic | Marksman | 55.9% | 0.87% | 120,4 тыс. | B | ||
| #56 | Mythic | Support | 55.9% | 0.88% | 122,6 тыс. | B | ||
| #57 | Epic | Marksman | 55.9% | 0.76% | 104,9 тыс. | B | ||
| #58 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.8% | 0.78% | 107,6 тыс. | B | ||
| #59 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 55.2% | 1.16% | 160,9 тыс. | C | ||
| #60 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.9% | 1.54% | 214 тыс. | C | ||
| #61 | Mythic | Controller | 55.8% | 0.60% | 82,6 тыс. | C | ||
| #62 | Mythic | Controller | 55.9% | 0.50% | 69,6 тыс. | C | ||
| #63 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.4% | 0.86% | 119,7 тыс. | C | ||
| #64 | Epic | Tank | 55.6% | 0.67% | 93,4 тыс. | C | ||
| #65 | Epic | Marksman | 55.2% | 0.84% | 116,8 тыс. | C | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.4% | 0.69% | 96,2 тыс. | C | ||
| #67 | Epic | Tank | 55.6% | 0.55% | 76,6 тыс. | C | ||
| #68 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.2% | 0.83% | 114,9 тыс. | C | ||
| #69 | Epic | Tank | 54.8% | 1.07% | 149 тыс. | C | ||
| #70 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.2% | 0.68% | 95 тыс. | C | ||
| #71 | Epic | Controller | 55.0% | 0.82% | 114,4 тыс. | C | ||
| #72 | Epic | Tank | 54.9% | 0.88% | 122,1 тыс. | C | ||
| #73 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.9% | 0.87% | 121,2 тыс. | C | ||
| #74 | Rare | Tank | 54.8% | 0.95% | 132,3 тыс. | C | ||
| #75 | Mythic | Tank | 54.9% | 0.85% | 117,5 тыс. | C | ||
| #76 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.0% | 0.71% | 97,9 тыс. | C | ||
| #77 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.6% | 1.06% | 147 тыс. | C | ||
| #78 | Mythic | Assassin | 54.7% | 0.82% | 114,4 тыс. | C | ||
| #79 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.9% | 0.69% | 95,3 тыс. | C | ||
| #80 | Mythic | Artillery | 54.6% | 0.93% | 129,6 тыс. | C | ||
| #81 | Super Rare | Artillery | 54.3% | 1.16% | 161,1 тыс. | C | ||
| #82 | Epic | Support | 54.4% | 0.94% | 130,7 тыс. | C | ||
| #83 | Mythic | Support | 54.5% | 0.85% | 118,5 тыс. | C | ||
| #84 | Mythic | Controller | 54.2% | 1.00% | 138,1 тыс. | C | ||
| #85 | Mythic | Support | 54.8% | 0.47% | 65,3 тыс. | C | ||
| #86 | Mythic | Controller | 54.1% | 1.10% | 153 тыс. | C | ||
| #87 | Ultra | Assassin | 54.0% | 1.19% | 165,2 тыс. | C | ||
| #88 | Mythic | Controller | 54.5% | 0.64% | 88,5 тыс. | C | ||
| #89 | Epic | Assassin | 53.8% | 1.22% | 169,8 тыс. | C | ||
| #90 | Mythic | Support | 54.1% | 0.84% | 116,2 тыс. | C | ||
| #91 | Mythic | Tank | 53.7% | 1.17% | 163 тыс. | C | ||
| #92 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.1% | 0.74% | 102,1 тыс. | C | ||
| #93 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 53.9% | 0.84% | 116,1 тыс. | C | ||
| #94 | Mythic | Controller | 53.6% | 1.03% | 142,3 тыс. | C | ||
| #95 | Rare | Artillery | 54.2% | 0.46% | 63,3 тыс. | C | ||
| #96 | Super Rare | Tank | 53.8% | 0.69% | 95,9 тыс. | C | ||
| #97 | Epic | Tank | 53.5% | 0.93% | 128,5 тыс. | C | ||
| #98 | Mythic | Support | 53.3% | 0.98% | 135,7 тыс. | D | ||
| #99 | Epic | Artillery | 53.6% | 0.63% | 87 тыс. | D | ||
| #100 | Mythic | Controller | 53.2% | 0.95% | 132,1 тыс. | D | ||
| #101 | Mythic | Support | 52.9% | 0.86% | 118,8 тыс. | D | ||
| #102 | Mythic | Controller | 52.3% | 0.89% | 123,9 тыс. | D | ||
| #103 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 52.4% | 0.80% | 110,4 тыс. | D | ||
| #104 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 51.8% | 0.82% | 114,3 тыс. | D | ||
| #105 | Epic | Marksman | 51.7% | 0.79% | 109,1 тыс. | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Artillery | 51.8% | 0.52% | 72,7 тыс. | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Support | 50.6% | 0.81% | 112,9 тыс. | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 50.5% | 0.74% | 102,3 тыс. | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.