Gem Grab5 V5 · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.4% | 2.06% | 10.2% | 37,3K |
| 2 | S | 61.0% | 1.14% | 18.4% | 20,7K |
| 3 | S | 60.1% | 1.30% | 8.2% | 23,6K |
| 4 | S | 57.6% | 2.48% | 10.2% | 44,8K |
| 5 | S | 57.7% | 2.18% | 10.4% | 39,4K |
| 6 | S | 57.7% | 1.89% | 17.7% | 34,3K |
| 7 | S | 58.0% | 1.52% | 15.0% | 27,5K |
| 8 | S | 59.0% | 0.74% | 13.6% | 13,5K |
| 9 | S | 58.3% | 0.54% | 17.2% | 9,7K |
| 10 | S | 56.1% | 2.12% | 18.1% | 38,4K |
| 11 | S | 56.7% | 1.37% | 10.8% | 24,7K |
| 12 | S | 59.1% | 0.30% | 20.1% | 5,4K |
| 13 | S | 57.1% | 0.71% | 14.6% | 12,8K |
| 14 | S | 56.0% | 1.40% | 15.3% | 25,4K |
| 15 | A | 56.8% | 0.69% | 11.0% | 12,5K |
| 16 | A | 54.6% | 2.37% | 10.0% | 42,9K |
| 17 | A | 59.6% | 0.16% | 20.5% | 2,9K |
| 18 | A | 56.9% | 0.42% | 10.0% | 7,6K |
| 19 | A | 54.0% | 3.09% | 21.8% | 55,9K |
| 20 | A | 57.4% | 0.30% | 17.0% | 5,5K |
| 21 | A | 55.1% | 1.11% | 12.1% | 20,1K |
| 22 | A | 59.6% | 0.12% | 9.9% | 2,1K |
| 23 | A | 56.6% | 0.31% | 10.5% | 5,7K |
| 24 | A | 54.0% | 1.84% | 21.4% | 33,3K |
| 25 | A | 57.2% | 0.19% | 8.2% | 3,5K |
| 26 | A | 53.5% | 1.99% | 12.2% | 36K |
| 27 | A | 53.3% | 2.21% | 19.1% | 40K |
| 28 | A | 58.0% | 0.14% | 19.0% | 2,5K |
| 29 | A | 53.2% | 2.09% | 11.8% | 37,8K |
| 30 | A | 55.0% | 0.39% | 14.8% | 7K |
| 31 | A | 53.0% | 1.59% | 20.0% | 28,9K |
| 32 | A | 52.6% | 1.48% | 15.2% | 26,8K |
| 33 | A | 53.4% | 0.77% | 10.5% | 13,9K |
| 34 | A | 52.9% | 1.00% | 19.2% | 18,1K |
| 35 | A | 52.0% | 1.98% | 12.1% | 35,9K |
| 36 | B | 54.5% | 0.25% | 8.2% | 4,5K |
| 37 | B | 51.8% | 1.97% | 18.3% | 35,6K |
| 38 | B | 52.3% | 1.18% | 18.3% | 21,4K |
| 39 | B | 53.0% | 0.68% | 16.1% | 12,2K |
| 40 | B | 53.8% | 0.33% | 16.8% | 6K |
| 41 | B | 52.7% | 0.78% | 12.2% | 14K |
| 42 | B | 51.9% | 1.40% | 15.6% | 25,3K |
| 43 | B | 55.0% | 0.10% | 16.6% | 1,8K |
| 44 | B | 51.5% | 1.21% | 18.2% | 21,8K |
| 45 | B | 50.8% | 2.15% | 15.3% | 39K |
| 46 | B | 51.2% | 0.83% | 14.1% | 15K |
| 47 | B | 49.8% | 1.69% | 14.6% | 30,6K |
| 48 | B | 49.3% | 1.89% | 10.8% | 34,2K |
| 49 | B | 49.9% | 1.10% | 19.4% | 20K |
| 50 | B | 50.4% | 0.58% | 17.1% | 10,6K |
| 51 | B | 51.0% | 0.29% | 8.7% | 5,2K |
| 52 | B | 49.7% | 0.98% | 11.4% | 17,7K |
| 53 | B | 49.2% | 1.52% | 8.9% | 27,5K |
| 54 | B | 51.1% | 0.10% | 18.5% | 1,7K |
| 55 | B | 48.7% | 1.88% | 19.4% | 34K |
| 56 | B | 49.5% | 0.78% | 11.3% | 14,2K |
| 57 | B | 49.1% | 1.17% | 17.4% | 21,1K |
| 58 | B | 49.6% | 0.56% | 19.8% | 10,2K |
| 59 | B | 50.1% | 0.20% | 15.5% | 3,7K |
| 60 | B | 48.9% | 1.19% | 15.6% | 21,5K |
| 61 | C | 48.4% | 1.42% | 14.5% | 25,8K |
| 62 | C | 49.5% | 0.14% | 8.5% | 2,5K |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 0.24% | 8.2% | 4,3K |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.64% | 10.2% | 11,6K |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 1.33% | 21.4% | 24,1K |
| 66 | C | 48.2% | 0.94% | 14.1% | 17K |
| 67 | C | 48.5% | 0.06% | 11.2% | 1,1K |
| 68 | C | 48.4% | 0.63% | 15.5% | 11,3K |
| 69 | C | 48.7% | 0.25% | 13.1% | 4,6K |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 0.14% | 17.8% | 2,5K |
| 71 | C | 48.4% | 0.25% | 19.3% | 4,5K |
| 72 | C | 48.3% | 0.35% | 10.3% | 6,4K |
| 73 | C | 47.6% | 0.12% | 14.8% | 2,2K |
| 74 | C | 46.7% | 1.94% | 17.6% | 35,1K |
| 75 | C | 47.2% | 0.09% | 12.2% | 1,6K |
| 76 | C | 47.5% | 0.53% | 18.8% | 9,6K |
| 77 | C | 47.6% | 0.29% | 8.8% | 5,3K |
| 78 | C | 47.1% | 0.87% | 18.8% | 15,7K |
| 79 | C | 46.0% | 1.87% | 20.3% | 33,7K |
| 80 | C | 45.7% | 1.04% | 19.3% | 18,7K |
| 81 | C | 42.1% | 0.05% | 16.5% | 982 |
| 82 | C | 45.0% | 0.16% | 12.2% | 2,9K |
| 83 | C | 45.3% | 0.23% | 15.6% | 4,1K |
| 84 | D | 44.1% | 0.12% | 16.7% | 2,1K |
| 85 | D | 45.1% | 1.02% | 15.1% | 18,4K |
| 86 | D | 45.2% | 0.30% | 16.0% | 5,4K |
| 87 | D | 44.9% | 1.12% | 16.3% | 20,3K |
| 88 | D | 44.6% | 1.48% | 12.9% | 26,9K |
| 89 | D | 44.6% | 0.23% | 15.3% | 4,1K |
| 90 | D | 44.6% | 1.20% | 19.7% | 21,6K |
| 91 | D | 43.4% | 0.13% | 19.8% | 2,3K |
| 92 | D | 44.5% | 0.99% | 8.2% | 17,9K |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 0.57% | 14.1% | 10,3K |
| 94 | D | 44.3% | 0.99% | 8.4% | 18K |
| 95 | D | 44.1% | 1.17% | 21.1% | 21,2K |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 0.42% | 10.4% | 7,6K |
| 97 | D | 44.3% | 0.39% | 10.4% | 7K |
| 98 | D | 43.3% | 0.17% | 12.2% | 3,1K |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 1.15% | 16.3% | 20,8K |
| 100 | D | 42.7% | 0.16% | 17.7% | 2,9K |
| 101 | D | 43.8% | 0.89% | 9.2% | 16,2K |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 1.54% | 17.7% | 27,8K |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 1.23% | 12.7% | 22,3K |
| 104 | D | 43.4% | 0.73% | 13.4% | 13,2K |
| 105 | D | 42.8% | 0.25% | 19.7% | 4,5K |
| 106 | D | 43.1% | 0.52% | 18.4% | 9,5K |
| 107 | D | 41.9% | 0.22% | 21.8% | 4K |
| 108 | D | 39.5% | 0.61% | 18.8% | 11,1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,8 Mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.