108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | Nome | Rarità | Classe | % vittorie | % pick | Campione | Tier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 73.3% | 2.05% | 364,7K | S | ||
| #2 | Mythic | Controller | 61.8% | 1.35% | 239,1K | S | ||
| #3 | Mythic | Controller | 62.1% | 0.74% | 131,4K | S | ||
| #4 | Epic | Assassin | 61.4% | 1.38% | 245,1K | S | ||
| #5 | Epic | Controller | 61.5% | 0.60% | 107,3K | S | ||
| #6 | Legendary | Controller | 61.0% | 0.88% | 156,5K | S | ||
| #7 | Legendary | Assassin | 60.6% | 1.28% | 226,9K | S | ||
| #8 | Mythic | Support | 60.6% | 0.85% | 151,6K | S | ||
| #9 | Mythic | Tank | 60.5% | 0.76% | 135,3K | A | ||
| #10 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 60.7% | 0.42% | 74,3K | A | ||
| #11 | Rare | Tank | 60.1% | 0.80% | 142,9K | A | ||
| #12 | Legendary | Tank | 59.8% | 0.87% | 153,9K | A | ||
| #13 | Super Rare | Controller | 60.2% | 0.43% | 76,9K | A | ||
| #14 | Mythic | Assassin | 59.3% | 1.15% | 204,4K | A | ||
| #15 | Legendary | Assassin | 59.5% | 0.94% | 167,4K | A | ||
| #16 | Super Rare | Support | 58.9% | 1.52% | 269,1K | A | ||
| #17 | Mythic | Controller | 59.3% | 0.90% | 160,3K | A | ||
| #18 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 59.4% | 0.72% | 127,3K | A | ||
| #19 | Mythic | Assassin | 59.0% | 1.09% | 192,9K | A | ||
| #20 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 58.6% | 1.54% | 273,4K | A | ||
| #21 | Epic | Controller | 58.5% | 1.56% | 277,7K | A | ||
| #22 | Mythic | Marksman | 59.3% | 0.61% | 107,9K | A | ||
| #23 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.6% | 0.99% | 176,2K | A | ||
| #24 | Epic | Controller | 58.2% | 1.27% | 226,3K | A | ||
| #25 | Rare | Support | 58.6% | 0.82% | 144,9K | A | ||
| #26 | Epic | Marksman | 57.9% | 1.39% | 246,8K | B | ||
| #27 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 58.7% | 0.53% | 93,7K | B | ||
| #28 | Epic | Tank | 58.1% | 1.04% | 184,5K | B | ||
| #29 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.3% | 0.81% | 143,2K | B | ||
| #30 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 57.7% | 1.45% | 256,8K | B | ||
| #31 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.1% | 0.89% | 158,9K | B | ||
| #32 | Ultra | Controller | 57.8% | 1.04% | 184,1K | B | ||
| #33 | Mythic | Controller | 58.4% | 0.52% | 91,9K | B | ||
| #34 | Epic | Marksman | 57.2% | 1.73% | 307,6K | B | ||
| #35 | Legendary | Tank | 58.1% | 0.70% | 124,4K | B | ||
| #36 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.7% | 0.97% | 172,7K | B | ||
| #37 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.9% | 0.72% | 127,3K | B | ||
| #38 | Mythic | Artillery | 57.7% | 0.80% | 141,7K | B | ||
| #39 | Epic | Support | 57.3% | 1.01% | 179,4K | B | ||
| #40 | Mythic | Artillery | 57.7% | 0.68% | 120,7K | B | ||
| #41 | Epic | Assassin | 56.7% | 1.66% | 294,9K | B | ||
| #42 | Legendary | Controller | 57.4% | 0.85% | 150,2K | B | ||
| #43 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.2% | 0.92% | 162,7K | B | ||
| #44 | Epic | Marksman | 57.2% | 0.89% | 157,9K | B | ||
| #45 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.6% | 1.49% | 263,7K | B | ||
| #46 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.6% | 1.34% | 237,9K | B | ||
| #47 | Epic | Marksman | 56.9% | 1.01% | 180,1K | B | ||
| #48 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.1% | 0.78% | 139K | B | ||
| #49 | Epic | Controller | 56.7% | 1.23% | 218,2K | B | ||
| #50 | Legendary | Support | 56.6% | 1.25% | 221,1K | B | ||
| #51 | Rare | Marksman | 56.2% | 1.68% | 298,1K | B | ||
| #52 | Legendary | Marksman | 56.4% | 1.35% | 239,7K | B | ||
| #53 | Mythic | Support | 57.3% | 0.56% | 100K | B | ||
| #54 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.0% | 0.75% | 133,6K | B | ||
| #55 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.5% | 1.17% | 207,4K | B | ||
| #56 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.7% | 0.97% | 172,9K | B | ||
| #57 | Mythic | Controller | 56.4% | 1.24% | 220,7K | B | ||
| #58 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.9% | 0.66% | 117,9K | B | ||
| #59 | Rare | Tank | 56.5% | 0.95% | 169,3K | B | ||
| #60 | Mythic | Support | 56.7% | 0.81% | 143,6K | B | ||
| #61 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.1% | 1.38% | 245,4K | B | ||
| #62 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 56.5% | 0.94% | 166,8K | B | ||
| #63 | Mythic | Controller | 56.7% | 0.69% | 123,2K | C | ||
| #64 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 55.9% | 1.38% | 244,8K | C | ||
| #65 | Ultra | Assassin | 56.3% | 0.95% | 168K | C | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.6% | 0.71% | 125,7K | C | ||
| #67 | Epic | Tank | 56.3% | 0.91% | 160,9K | C | ||
| #68 | Mythic | Support | 56.1% | 0.97% | 172,3K | C | ||
| #69 | Epic | Marksman | 56.5% | 0.63% | 111K | C | ||
| #70 | Epic | Controller | 56.3% | 0.73% | 130,3K | C | ||
| #71 | Mythic | Controller | 56.7% | 0.42% | 73,7K | C | ||
| #72 | Epic | Marksman | 56.2% | 0.77% | 136,8K | C | ||
| #73 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.9% | 1.04% | 183,8K | C | ||
| #74 | Rare | Tank | 56.2% | 0.72% | 128,5K | C | ||
| #75 | Mythic | Support | 55.9% | 0.93% | 165,5K | C | ||
| #76 | Mythic | Controller | 55.8% | 0.97% | 171,3K | C | ||
| #77 | Super Rare | Artillery | 55.5% | 1.15% | 203,3K | C | ||
| #78 | Mythic | Support | 56.3% | 0.44% | 78,8K | C | ||
| #79 | Epic | Tank | 55.9% | 0.71% | 125,9K | C | ||
| #80 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.9% | 0.73% | 128,8K | C | ||
| #81 | Mythic | Support | 55.7% | 0.86% | 152,3K | C | ||
| #82 | Mythic | Controller | 55.7% | 0.81% | 144,4K | C | ||
| #83 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.1% | 1.43% | 254,2K | C | ||
| #84 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.5% | 0.93% | 165,3K | C | ||
| #85 | Mythic | Controller | 55.6% | 0.86% | 152,2K | C | ||
| #86 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.8% | 0.59% | 104,7K | C | ||
| #87 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.9% | 1.35% | 240,1K | C | ||
| #88 | Mythic | Support | 55.5% | 0.74% | 131,1K | C | ||
| #89 | Epic | Tank | 55.6% | 0.64% | 113K | C | ||
| #90 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.3% | 0.86% | 152,1K | C | ||
| #91 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.6% | 0.54% | 95,7K | C | ||
| #92 | Rare | Artillery | 55.6% | 0.45% | 80,1K | C | ||
| #93 | Epic | Tank | 55.3% | 0.60% | 106,7K | C | ||
| #94 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.9% | 0.88% | 155,9K | C | ||
| #95 | Mythic | Tank | 55.1% | 0.62% | 109,7K | C | ||
| #96 | Epic | Marksman | 55.0% | 0.68% | 120,8K | C | ||
| #97 | Epic | Artillery | 54.8% | 0.58% | 103,3K | D | ||
| #98 | Mythic | Controller | 54.4% | 0.86% | 153,5K | D | ||
| #99 | Mythic | Tank | 54.3% | 0.86% | 152,6K | D | ||
| #100 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.4% | 0.61% | 108,8K | D | ||
| #101 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.1% | 0.71% | 126K | D | ||
| #102 | Epic | Support | 53.9% | 0.68% | 119,9K | D | ||
| #103 | Epic | Artillery | 54.3% | 0.43% | 76,1K | D | ||
| #104 | Epic | Assassin | 53.2% | 1.15% | 205K | D | ||
| #105 | Epic | Tank | 53.7% | 0.68% | 120,1K | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Marksman | 53.0% | 0.71% | 125,3K | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 52.9% | 0.69% | 123,4K | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 51.6% | 0.68% | 121,3K | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.