Brawl Ball · archived battles 973

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 1.92% | 14.4% | 42K |
| 2 | S | 60.0% | 1.38% | 13.9% | 30,2K |
| 3 | S | 59.3% | 1.82% | 17.1% | 39,7K |
| 4 | S | 58.5% | 2.94% | 21.1% | 64,3K |
| 5 | S | 58.4% | 2.83% | 14.5% | 61,9K |
| 6 | S | 58.5% | 1.77% | 12.1% | 38,8K |
| 7 | S | 57.4% | 2.31% | 20.9% | 50,5K |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 2.41% | 20.6% | 52,7K |
| 9 | S | 59.3% | 0.46% | 13.8% | 10,1K |
| 10 | S | 57.4% | 1.13% | 17.9% | 24,6K |
| 11 | S | 56.2% | 1.93% | 11.0% | 42,2K |
| 12 | S | 55.8% | 2.61% | 11.6% | 57K |
| 13 | S | 55.9% | 2.25% | 21.6% | 49,1K |
| 14 | S | 55.5% | 2.44% | 16.5% | 53,3K |
| 15 | S | 57.0% | 0.78% | 21.5% | 17,1K |
| 16 | S | 55.6% | 2.11% | 9.9% | 46,1K |
| 17 | A | 56.8% | 0.70% | 8.7% | 15,4K |
| 18 | A | 55.0% | 2.59% | 13.4% | 56,6K |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 1.08% | 19.4% | 23,6K |
| 20 | A | 55.3% | 1.95% | 19.8% | 42,7K |
| 21 | A | 56.7% | 0.66% | 21.0% | 14,5K |
| 22 | A | 54.8% | 2.53% | 17.2% | 55,3K |
| 23 | A | 56.6% | 0.54% | 14.8% | 11,8K |
| 24 | A | 55.9% | 0.86% | 13.7% | 18,8K |
| 25 | A | 54.1% | 2.71% | 12.9% | 59,3K |
| 26 | A | 54.4% | 1.77% | 9.9% | 38,8K |
| 27 | A | 54.1% | 1.14% | 14.6% | 25K |
| 28 | A | 53.6% | 1.27% | 10.4% | 27,8K |
| 29 | A | 53.1% | 1.27% | 15.2% | 27,7K |
| 30 | A | 55.2% | 0.18% | 20.7% | 3,8K |
| 31 | A | 54.4% | 0.30% | 21.8% | 6,5K |
| 32 | A | 54.0% | 0.40% | 18.3% | 8,7K |
| 33 | A | 52.1% | 1.82% | 16.0% | 39,7K |
| 34 | B | 51.7% | 2.44% | 11.0% | 53,3K |
| 35 | B | 52.6% | 0.70% | 11.8% | 15,2K |
| 36 | B | 51.5% | 1.56% | 20.2% | 34,1K |
| 37 | B | 53.0% | 0.34% | 16.5% | 7,5K |
| 38 | B | 52.0% | 0.78% | 18.1% | 17K |
| 39 | B | 52.7% | 0.32% | 10.7% | 7K |
| 40 | B | 52.7% | 0.28% | 21.9% | 6K |
| 41 | B | 52.3% | 0.36% | 17.8% | 8K |
| 42 | B | 52.5% | 0.25% | 14.7% | 5,5K |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 1.00% | 20.7% | 21,9K |
| 44 | B | 51.6% | 0.55% | 9.4% | 12K |
| 45 | B | 51.4% | 0.70% | 17.7% | 15,4K |
| 46 | B | 52.7% | 0.09% | 11.6% | 2K |
| 47 | B | 50.3% | 1.69% | 16.2% | 36,9K |
| 48 | B | 51.3% | 0.37% | 21.7% | 8K |
| 49 | B | 50.6% | 0.59% | 13.4% | 12,8K |
| 50 | B | 51.1% | 0.19% | 14.6% | 4,1K |
| 51 | B | 49.9% | 1.10% | 9.3% | 24,1K |
| 52 | B | 51.3% | 0.07% | 8.3% | 1,6K |
| 53 | B | 50.1% | 0.85% | 9.2% | 18,6K |
| 54 | B | 50.1% | 0.55% | 18.9% | 12K |
| 55 | B | 50.7% | 0.17% | 18.2% | 3,6K |
| 56 | B | 49.4% | 1.34% | 13.2% | 29,4K |
| 57 | B | 50.7% | 0.17% | 18.7% | 3,7K |
| 58 | B | 50.3% | 0.07% | 16.5% | 1,6K |
| 59 | B | 49.9% | 0.25% | 17.0% | 5,4K |
| 60 | B | 49.8% | 0.23% | 16.0% | 5K |
| 61 | C | 49.3% | 0.23% | 12.1% | 5K |
| 62 | C | 48.7% | 0.62% | 11.3% | 13,7K |
| 63 | C | 48.1% | 1.16% | 19.3% | 25,4K |
| 64 | C | 47.9% | 0.07% | 14.7% | 1,6K |
| 65 | C | 47.9% | 1.26% | 14.1% | 27,6K |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.66% | 15.5% | 14,5K |
| 67 | C | 47.8% | 0.88% | 17.1% | 19,2K |
| 68 | C | 48.0% | 0.15% | 20.9% | 3,3K |
| 69 | C | 48.0% | 0.46% | 9.5% | 10K |
| 70 | C | 46.9% | 1.79% | 11.7% | 39,2K |
| 71 | C | 46.9% | 1.76% | 15.9% | 38,5K |
| 72 | C | 47.0% | 1.38% | 14.4% | 30,1K |
| 73 | C | 43.0% | 0.03% | 20.2% | 724 |
| 74 | C | 46.5% | 0.10% | 21.9% | 2,1K |
| 75 | C | 46.8% | 0.13% | 10.2% | 2,8K |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 1.18% | 19.9% | 25,9K |
| 77 | C | 46.2% | 1.69% | 21.2% | 36,9K |
| 78 | C | 46.9% | 0.33% | 20.3% | 7,3K |
| 79 | C | 45.7% | 0.10% | 20.1% | 2,2K |
| 80 | C | 45.6% | 0.10% | 10.0% | 2,1K |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.87% | 16.0% | 19,1K |
| 82 | C | 45.8% | 0.12% | 9.0% | 2,7K |
| 83 | C | 46.4% | 0.29% | 16.5% | 6,3K |
| 84 | C | 46.3% | 0.44% | 17.7% | 9,7K |
| 85 | C | 45.2% | 0.12% | 12.8% | 2,6K |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.27% | 11.0% | 5,9K |
| 87 | C | 45.7% | 0.60% | 17.2% | 13,1K |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.54% | 18.4% | 11,7K |
| 89 | D | 42.9% | 0.08% | 12.4% | 1,7K |
| 90 | D | 44.2% | 0.13% | 10.7% | 2,9K |
| 91 | D | 45.1% | 0.92% | 20.6% | 20,2K |
| 92 | D | 45.2% | 0.44% | 14.9% | 9,7K |
| 93 | D | 44.9% | 1.09% | 14.4% | 23,8K |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.29% | 18.3% | 6,3K |
| 95 | D | 44.7% | 0.80% | 9.1% | 17,6K |
| 96 | D | 44.8% | 0.40% | 19.8% | 8,7K |
| 97 | D | 44.1% | 1.06% | 17.3% | 23,1K |
| 98 | D | 43.8% | 0.25% | 10.9% | 5,4K |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 1.27% | 20.0% | 27,8K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 1.10% | 12.8% | 24K |
| 101 | D | 43.7% | 0.40% | 18.9% | 8,8K |
| 102 | D | 43.2% | 1.19% | 9.9% | 25,9K |
| 103 | D | 42.5% | 0.45% | 13.3% | 9,9K |
| 104 | D | 42.5% | 0.58% | 11.5% | 12,8K |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.75% | 12.3% | 16,5K |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.78% | 9.3% | 17K |
| 107 | D | 41.9% | 0.51% | 18.7% | 11,2K |
| 108 | D | 41.4% | 0.34% | 8.3% | 7,3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2,2 Mln.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Risultato | Variazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 3 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 3 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 3 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.