Brawl Arena · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 1.22% | 13.3% | 9.3K |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 1.44% | 14.1% | 10.9K |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 1.19% | 8.5% | 9K |
| 4 | S | 57.3% | 3.23% | 20.9% | 24.6K |
| 5 | S | 58.3% | 1.28% | 11.0% | 9.7K |
| 6 | S | 57.5% | 1.94% | 8.5% | 14.8K |
| 7 | S | 56.5% | 3.07% | 19.9% | 23.4K |
| 8 | S | 60.5% | 0.49% | 8.3% | 3.7K |
| 9 | S | 56.8% | 2.34% | 21.6% | 17.8K |
| 10 | S | 57.9% | 1.15% | 8.8% | 8.8K |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 1.54% | 9.9% | 11.7K |
| 12 | S | 55.6% | 1.86% | 16.5% | 14.2K |
| 13 | S | 57.3% | 0.73% | 20.2% | 5.6K |
| 14 | S | 59.5% | 0.34% | 21.9% | 2.6K |
| 15 | A | 55.3% | 1.85% | 14.0% | 14.1K |
| 16 | A | 57.4% | 0.52% | 18.7% | 4K |
| 17 | A | 55.1% | 1.52% | 11.3% | 11.5K |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 0.53% | 10.8% | 4K |
| 19 | A | 54.4% | 1.99% | 8.6% | 15.2K |
| 20 | A | 54.8% | 1.38% | 13.9% | 10.5K |
| 21 | A | 53.8% | 2.80% | 16.7% | 21.3K |
| 22 | A | 54.5% | 1.56% | 13.3% | 11.9K |
| 23 | A | 55.9% | 0.66% | 11.0% | 5K |
| 24 | A | 57.0% | 0.36% | 13.1% | 2.7K |
| 25 | A | 57.0% | 0.30% | 18.9% | 2.3K |
| 26 | A | 55.0% | 0.61% | 10.1% | 4.7K |
| 27 | A | 54.0% | 1.11% | 20.3% | 8.4K |
| 28 | A | 54.7% | 0.70% | 11.7% | 5.4K |
| 29 | A | 54.4% | 0.76% | 12.6% | 5.8K |
| 30 | A | 57.1% | 0.23% | 9.4% | 1.8K |
| 31 | A | 53.0% | 1.81% | 9.2% | 13.8K |
| 32 | A | 54.5% | 0.60% | 20.8% | 4.6K |
| 33 | A | 55.8% | 0.32% | 9.4% | 2.4K |
| 34 | A | 55.8% | 0.31% | 20.2% | 2.4K |
| 35 | B | 52.8% | 1.26% | 16.1% | 9.6K |
| 36 | B | 57.8% | 0.13% | 19.4% | 1K |
| 37 | B | 52.8% | 1.20% | 17.0% | 9.1K |
| 38 | B | 55.0% | 0.24% | 15.1% | 1.9K |
| 39 | B | 53.0% | 0.78% | 20.1% | 5.9K |
| 40 | B | 51.4% | 2.62% | 11.4% | 20K |
| 41 | B | 51.2% | 2.77% | 18.9% | 21.1K |
| 42 | B | 51.7% | 1.70% | 21.7% | 13K |
| 43 | B | 52.1% | 0.80% | 12.9% | 6.1K |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 0.61% | 19.1% | 4.7K |
| 45 | B | 52.6% | 0.34% | 15.9% | 2.6K |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 0.69% | 14.4% | 5.2K |
| 47 | B | 51.8% | 0.59% | 20.4% | 4.5K |
| 48 | B | 51.3% | 0.88% | 16.9% | 6.7K |
| 49 | B | 51.8% | 0.48% | 11.9% | 3.7K |
| 50 | B | 50.5% | 1.66% | 19.9% | 12.6K |
| 51 | B | 51.0% | 0.98% | 19.6% | 7.4K |
| 52 | B | 51.5% | 0.59% | 15.8% | 4.5K |
| 53 | B | 50.4% | 1.64% | 8.7% | 12.5K |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 1.59% | 16.4% | 12.1K |
| 55 | B | 51.3% | 0.62% | 21.3% | 4.7K |
| 56 | B | 50.3% | 1.46% | 21.8% | 11.1K |
| 57 | B | 50.4% | 1.36% | 9.3% | 10.3K |
| 58 | B | 51.9% | 0.18% | 16.6% | 1.4K |
| 59 | B | 49.8% | 1.62% | 19.4% | 12.3K |
| 60 | B | 49.3% | 2.56% | 9.8% | 19.5K |
| 61 | B | 49.8% | 1.60% | 21.5% | 12.2K |
| 62 | B | 51.4% | 0.16% | 10.0% | 1.2K |
| 63 | B | 49.9% | 1.25% | 15.7% | 9.5K |
| 64 | B | 50.0% | 0.85% | 10.4% | 6.5K |
| 65 | C | 50.8% | 0.16% | 10.5% | 1.2K |
| 66 | C | 50.5% | 0.32% | 9.3% | 2.5K |
| 67 | C | 50.3% | 0.23% | 21.3% | 1.8K |
| 68 | C | 49.9% | 0.56% | 14.6% | 4.2K |
| 69 | C | 49.4% | 0.98% | 11.4% | 7.5K |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 1.69% | 20.0% | 12.9K |
| 71 | C | 49.1% | 0.14% | 21.4% | 1K |
| 72 | C | 48.7% | 0.17% | 12.2% | 1.3K |
| 73 | C | 48.4% | 0.13% | 14.6% | 989 |
| 74 | C | 48.7% | 0.52% | 8.4% | 3.9K |
| 75 | C | 48.7% | 0.28% | 18.1% | 2.2K |
| 76 | C | 48.3% | 1.14% | 9.9% | 8.6K |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.12% | 14.1% | 929 |
| 78 | C | 47.8% | 1.28% | 14.6% | 9.7K |
| 79 | C | 43.8% | 0.07% | 19.6% | 496 |
| 80 | C | 47.4% | 1.02% | 11.2% | 7.8K |
| 81 | C | 44.9% | 0.10% | 12.5% | 757 |
| 82 | C | 47.1% | 0.34% | 15.1% | 2.6K |
| 83 | C | 47.0% | 0.47% | 8.9% | 3.5K |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 1.00% | 20.0% | 7.6K |
| 85 | D | 46.1% | 0.33% | 19.4% | 2.5K |
| 86 | D | 46.0% | 0.31% | 17.5% | 2.3K |
| 87 | D | 44.1% | 0.14% | 14.8% | 1K |
| 88 | D | 44.5% | 0.16% | 19.3% | 1.2K |
| 89 | D | 46.4% | 0.51% | 14.7% | 3.9K |
| 90 | D | 45.6% | 0.25% | 9.4% | 1.9K |
| 91 | D | 43.5% | 0.14% | 18.9% | 1K |
| 92 | D | 46.1% | 0.82% | 8.1% | 6.3K |
| 93 | D | 45.8% | 1.65% | 15.3% | 12.6K |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.25% | 17.1% | 1.9K |
| 95 | D | 45.9% | 0.66% | 20.7% | 5.1K |
| 96 | D | 45.2% | 0.38% | 14.7% | 2.9K |
| 97 | D | 45.6% | 0.70% | 11.1% | 5.3K |
| 98 | D | 45.4% | 1.29% | 18.4% | 9.9K |
| 99 | D | 45.4% | 0.97% | 18.6% | 7.4K |
| 100 | D | 44.4% | 0.37% | 18.6% | 2.8K |
| 101 | D | 43.3% | 0.27% | 18.2% | 2.1K |
| 102 | D | 39.0% | 0.12% | 9.5% | 893 |
| 103 | D | 44.4% | 0.93% | 19.1% | 7.1K |
| 104 | D | 43.7% | 0.99% | 21.9% | 7.6K |
| 105 | D | 43.1% | 1.04% | 17.0% | 7.9K |
| 106 | D | 42.8% | 0.73% | 22.0% | 5.6K |
| 107 | D | 42.6% | 0.96% | 16.8% | 7.3K |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.34% | 12.2% | 2.6K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 761.3K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.