מתעדכן מדי יום · מצטבר מיומני קרבות שנאספו מכלל בסיס השחקנים.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 75.8% | 6.35% | 35.9% | 17.5K |
| 2 | S | 75.6% | 1.45% | 24.5% | 4K |
| 3 | S | 74.6% | 1.25% | 30.1% | 3.4K |
| 4 | S | 75.0% | 1.01% | 17.7% | 2.8K |
| 5 | S | 72.4% | 1.15% | 38.3% | 3.2K |
| 6 | S | 74.0% | 0.66% | 28.2% | 1.8K |
| 7 | A | 73.0% | 0.58% | 32.7% | 1.6K |
| 8 | A | 72.8% | 0.59% | 38.5% | 1.6K |
| 9 | A | 69.6% | 1.45% | 21.9% | 4K |
| 10 | A | 79.7% | 0.22% | 23.8% | 597 |
| 11 | A | 69.1% | 1.19% | 18.4% | 3.3K |
| 12 | A | 71.1% | 0.59% | 23.0% | 1.6K |
| 13 | A | 70.4% | 0.70% | 34.8% | 1.9K |
| 14 | A | 70.4% | 0.67% | 34.4% | 1.8K |
| 15 | A | 71.6% | 0.46% | 28.6% | 1.3K |
| 16 | A | 68.0% | 1.47% | 30.9% | 4.1K |
| 17 | A | 71.7% | 0.43% | 34.0% | 1.2K |
| 18 | A | 71.6% | 0.44% | 20.8% | 1.2K |
| 19 | A | 67.7% | 1.45% | 27.0% | 4K |
| 20 | A | 70.5% | 0.50% | 30.2% | 1.4K |
| 21 | A | 70.2% | 0.52% | 19.1% | 1.4K |
| 22 | A | 67.1% | 1.61% | 30.1% | 4.4K |
| 23 | A | 73.9% | 0.24% | 24.1% | 664 |
| 24 | A | 67.8% | 1.11% | 29.5% | 3K |
| 25 | A | 72.3% | 0.30% | 23.9% | 820 |
| 26 | B | 68.7% | 0.67% | 18.4% | 1.8K |
| 27 | B | 70.4% | 0.40% | 29.2% | 1.1K |
| 28 | B | 67.9% | 0.87% | 32.5% | 2.4K |
| 29 | B | 69.5% | 0.48% | 35.9% | 1.3K |
| 30 | B | 69.3% | 0.49% | 26.2% | 1.4K |
| 31 | B | 68.9% | 0.57% | 25.0% | 1.6K |
| 32 | B | 69.9% | 0.41% | 30.9% | 1.1K |
| 33 | B | 65.8% | 2.82% | 28.8% | 7.8K |
| 34 | B | 67.1% | 1.16% | 21.3% | 3.2K |
| 35 | B | 70.4% | 0.35% | 15.2% | 969 |
| 36 | B | 66.1% | 2.04% | 25.1% | 5.6K |
| 37 | B | 70.3% | 0.35% | 22.2% | 966 |
| 38 | B | 68.4% | 0.59% | 27.9% | 1.6K |
| 39 | B | 68.2% | 0.61% | 23.7% | 1.7K |
| 40 | B | 70.8% | 0.28% | 13.4% | 785 |
| 41 | B | 70.8% | 0.28% | 23.3% | 763 |
| 42 | B | 69.8% | 0.34% | 14.9% | 933 |
| 43 | B | 71.5% | 0.23% | 16.5% | 632 |
| 44 | B | 68.1% | 0.51% | 29.1% | 1.4K |
| 45 | B | 68.4% | 0.44% | 19.1% | 1.2K |
| 46 | B | 69.4% | 0.32% | 20.0% | 886 |
| 47 | B | 69.3% | 0.32% | 22.0% | 871 |
| 48 | B | 67.2% | 0.67% | 23.5% | 1.8K |
| 49 | B | 66.4% | 1.01% | 24.0% | 2.8K |
| 50 | B | 66.5% | 0.92% | 29.7% | 2.5K |
| 51 | B | 68.6% | 0.38% | 25.3% | 1K |
| 52 | B | 66.7% | 0.79% | 24.2% | 2.2K |
| 53 | B | 66.5% | 0.91% | 25.7% | 2.5K |
| 54 | B | 67.4% | 0.55% | 30.3% | 1.5K |
| 55 | B | 67.2% | 0.59% | 27.2% | 1.6K |
| 56 | B | 64.7% | 2.76% | 26.8% | 7.6K |
| 57 | B | 70.2% | 0.19% | 22.5% | 516 |
| 58 | B | 68.6% | 0.26% | 24.6% | 711 |
| 59 | B | 69.1% | 0.22% | 29.9% | 602 |
| 60 | B | 65.7% | 0.92% | 28.9% | 2.5K |
| 61 | B | 66.3% | 0.62% | 24.8% | 1.7K |
| 62 | B | 67.5% | 0.34% | 20.3% | 945 |
| 63 | B | 65.1% | 1.42% | 27.6% | 3.9K |
| 64 | B | 69.5% | 0.18% | 34.5% | 499 |
| 65 | B | 65.7% | 0.82% | 13.1% | 2.3K |
| 66 | B | 65.8% | 0.67% | 17.1% | 1.9K |
| 67 | B | 68.6% | 0.18% | 31.4% | 484 |
| 68 | B | 66.9% | 0.30% | 19.5% | 830 |
| 69 | C | 67.6% | 0.19% | 23.5% | 527 |
| 70 | C | 65.7% | 0.36% | 18.9% | 983 |
| 71 | C | 65.5% | 0.39% | 22.4% | 1.1K |
| 72 | C | 64.8% | 0.69% | 20.9% | 1.9K |
| 73 | C | 64.4% | 0.94% | 32.0% | 2.6K |
| 74 | C | 64.5% | 0.84% | 18.8% | 2.3K |
| 75 | C | 63.4% | 2.64% | 30.0% | 7.3K |
| 76 | C | 64.2% | 1.09% | 24.4% | 3K |
| 77 | C | 64.1% | 0.90% | 25.1% | 2.5K |
| 78 | C | 64.3% | 0.68% | 28.6% | 1.9K |
| 79 | C | 63.0% | 2.58% | 22.8% | 7.1K |
| 80 | C | 63.5% | 1.24% | 28.4% | 3.4K |
| 81 | C | 63.2% | 1.81% | 27.9% | 5K |
| 82 | C | 63.2% | 1.59% | 19.1% | 4.4K |
| 83 | C | 62.7% | 2.98% | 33.1% | 8.2K |
| 84 | C | 63.9% | 0.45% | 14.4% | 1.2K |
| 85 | C | 64.5% | 0.18% | 22.3% | 484 |
| 86 | C | 62.8% | 2.39% | 24.8% | 6.6K |
| 87 | C | 63.2% | 1.14% | 23.5% | 3.2K |
| 88 | C | 62.8% | 1.39% | 21.5% | 3.8K |
| 89 | C | 62.9% | 0.61% | 23.2% | 1.7K |
| 90 | C | 62.5% | 0.33% | 19.3% | 896 |
| 91 | C | 62.5% | 0.51% | 21.8% | 1.4K |
| 92 | C | 62.4% | 0.51% | 23.2% | 1.4K |
| 93 | C | 62.2% | 0.42% | 11.5% | 1.2K |
| 94 | C | 62.1% | 1.63% | 16.3% | 4.5K |
| 95 | C | 62.0% | 0.72% | 18.9% | 2K |
| 96 | C | 61.4% | 0.29% | 16.5% | 790 |
| 97 | D | 61.1% | 1.20% | 17.6% | 3.3K |
| 98 | D | 59.0% | 0.27% | 17.3% | 757 |
| 99 | D | 60.6% | 0.74% | 24.3% | 2K |
| 100 | D | 60.4% | 0.89% | 17.0% | 2.4K |
| 101 | D | 60.1% | 0.86% | 14.5% | 2.4K |
| 102 | D | 59.9% | 1.32% | 21.1% | 3.6K |
| 103 | D | 59.1% | 1.13% | 18.6% | 3.1K |
| 104 | D | 59.1% | 2.87% | 24.4% | 7.9K |
| 105 | D | 58.7% | 1.08% | 17.6% | 3K |
| 106 | D | 58.0% | 1.24% | 20.8% | 3.4K |
| 107 | D | 57.9% | 1.56% | 18.8% | 4.3K |
| 108 | D | 56.6% | 1.78% | 15.7% | 4.9K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 275.6K.