Brawl Hockey · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.7% | 2.76% | 17.4% | 44.6K |
| 2 | S | 59.6% | 2.65% | 14.4% | 42.8K |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 2.52% | 15.8% | 40.7K |
| 4 | S | 57.7% | 3.06% | 16.3% | 49.5K |
| 5 | S | 57.6% | 2.50% | 8.6% | 40.4K |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 1.24% | 21.5% | 20K |
| 7 | S | 57.0% | 3.26% | 10.0% | 52.7K |
| 8 | S | 57.9% | 1.27% | 17.0% | 20.5K |
| 9 | S | 57.0% | 2.05% | 15.0% | 33.1K |
| 10 | S | 57.7% | 1.13% | 15.9% | 18.2K |
| 11 | A | 56.4% | 2.18% | 20.2% | 35.2K |
| 12 | A | 58.3% | 0.56% | 14.9% | 9.1K |
| 13 | A | 55.9% | 3.01% | 9.4% | 48.7K |
| 14 | A | 59.2% | 0.33% | 16.6% | 5.3K |
| 15 | A | 56.8% | 1.26% | 21.9% | 20.4K |
| 16 | A | 59.6% | 0.26% | 17.9% | 4.2K |
| 17 | A | 56.1% | 2.13% | 21.8% | 34.4K |
| 18 | A | 56.3% | 1.70% | 11.0% | 27.5K |
| 19 | A | 59.0% | 0.31% | 20.2% | 5K |
| 20 | A | 57.0% | 0.91% | 15.0% | 14.7K |
| 21 | A | 56.8% | 0.96% | 20.9% | 15.6K |
| 22 | A | 57.2% | 0.71% | 16.7% | 11.5K |
| 23 | A | 56.0% | 1.53% | 19.4% | 24.8K |
| 24 | A | 58.5% | 0.31% | 17.1% | 5K |
| 25 | A | 55.9% | 1.24% | 16.7% | 20K |
| 26 | A | 57.9% | 0.33% | 19.5% | 5.3K |
| 27 | A | 57.6% | 0.38% | 15.8% | 6.1K |
| 28 | A | 59.0% | 0.20% | 11.3% | 3.2K |
| 29 | A | 55.4% | 1.70% | 16.7% | 27.5K |
| 30 | A | 57.9% | 0.24% | 17.0% | 3.8K |
| 31 | A | 54.3% | 2.03% | 13.6% | 32.8K |
| 32 | A | 57.0% | 0.20% | 18.7% | 3.2K |
| 33 | A | 54.1% | 1.69% | 13.7% | 27.3K |
| 34 | A | 56.4% | 0.24% | 17.5% | 3.9K |
| 35 | A | 54.0% | 1.48% | 17.2% | 24K |
| 36 | A | 54.5% | 0.95% | 21.8% | 15.3K |
| 37 | A | 55.0% | 0.51% | 15.8% | 8.2K |
| 38 | A | 55.9% | 0.25% | 17.1% | 4K |
| 39 | A | 52.9% | 2.46% | 16.8% | 39.7K |
| 40 | B | 57.2% | 0.10% | 13.4% | 1.7K |
| 41 | B | 53.2% | 1.68% | 21.2% | 27.2K |
| 42 | B | 53.6% | 0.88% | 18.0% | 14.2K |
| 43 | B | 54.1% | 0.51% | 14.9% | 8.2K |
| 44 | B | 52.5% | 1.83% | 11.0% | 29.6K |
| 45 | B | 52.7% | 0.81% | 18.8% | 13.1K |
| 46 | B | 53.0% | 0.56% | 8.3% | 9.1K |
| 47 | B | 51.7% | 1.76% | 9.5% | 28.4K |
| 48 | B | 51.6% | 1.88% | 17.6% | 30.5K |
| 49 | B | 52.0% | 1.26% | 18.4% | 20.3K |
| 50 | B | 52.6% | 0.69% | 16.8% | 11.1K |
| 51 | B | 51.5% | 1.74% | 17.3% | 28.1K |
| 52 | B | 51.3% | 1.85% | 19.2% | 29.9K |
| 53 | B | 51.7% | 1.16% | 18.2% | 18.7K |
| 54 | B | 52.9% | 0.20% | 12.4% | 3.2K |
| 55 | B | 50.6% | 2.44% | 16.5% | 39.5K |
| 56 | B | 52.2% | 0.39% | 13.9% | 6.3K |
| 57 | B | 51.7% | 0.64% | 15.5% | 10.4K |
| 58 | B | 51.1% | 0.81% | 19.4% | 13.1K |
| 59 | B | 50.9% | 0.97% | 17.4% | 15.7K |
| 60 | B | 51.7% | 0.10% | 11.3% | 1.7K |
| 61 | C | 49.2% | 1.83% | 11.2% | 29.6K |
| 62 | C | 50.2% | 0.39% | 13.9% | 6.3K |
| 63 | C | 50.2% | 0.17% | 19.7% | 2.8K |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 1.48% | 18.8% | 23.9K |
| 65 | C | 50.1% | 0.19% | 16.1% | 3.1K |
| 66 | C | 49.2% | 0.10% | 11.6% | 1.7K |
| 67 | C | 49.0% | 1.10% | 17.4% | 17.7K |
| 68 | C | 49.1% | 0.65% | 9.1% | 10.4K |
| 69 | C | 49.3% | 0.37% | 13.6% | 5.9K |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 0.11% | 21.6% | 1.8K |
| 71 | C | 48.3% | 0.10% | 15.3% | 1.6K |
| 72 | C | 47.5% | 0.08% | 17.6% | 1.2K |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 0.10% | 14.1% | 1.6K |
| 74 | C | 48.2% | 0.78% | 16.3% | 12.6K |
| 75 | C | 48.3% | 0.32% | 11.8% | 5.1K |
| 76 | C | 48.0% | 0.63% | 16.8% | 10.2K |
| 77 | C | 47.6% | 1.28% | 22.0% | 20.7K |
| 78 | C | 47.8% | 0.87% | 10.7% | 14K |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 0.12% | 18.7% | 1.9K |
| 80 | C | 44.4% | 0.06% | 19.9% | 910 |
| 81 | C | 47.7% | 0.48% | 21.8% | 7.7K |
| 82 | C | 47.4% | 0.75% | 13.0% | 12.2K |
| 83 | C | 47.3% | 0.88% | 12.1% | 14.2K |
| 84 | C | 46.3% | 0.14% | 19.2% | 2.2K |
| 85 | C | 46.8% | 1.41% | 15.5% | 22.8K |
| 86 | C | 43.2% | 0.07% | 11.9% | 1.1K |
| 87 | C | 47.0% | 0.43% | 12.6% | 7K |
| 88 | C | 46.3% | 0.22% | 8.3% | 3.6K |
| 89 | D | 46.5% | 0.31% | 20.5% | 5K |
| 90 | D | 44.4% | 0.11% | 8.8% | 1.8K |
| 91 | D | 45.6% | 0.18% | 18.0% | 2.9K |
| 92 | D | 46.2% | 0.43% | 9.4% | 6.9K |
| 93 | D | 46.2% | 0.59% | 8.7% | 9.5K |
| 94 | D | 41.8% | 0.07% | 22.0% | 1.2K |
| 95 | D | 43.7% | 0.12% | 10.1% | 1.9K |
| 96 | D | 45.9% | 0.64% | 11.6% | 10.3K |
| 97 | D | 45.5% | 0.63% | 9.5% | 10.1K |
| 98 | D | 45.2% | 0.48% | 9.7% | 7.7K |
| 99 | D | 44.7% | 1.09% | 21.1% | 17.6K |
| 100 | D | 42.8% | 0.15% | 15.0% | 2.4K |
| 101 | D | 44.6% | 1.04% | 8.3% | 16.8K |
| 102 | D | 44.7% | 0.75% | 15.6% | 12.2K |
| 103 | D | 43.8% | 0.25% | 11.0% | 4K |
| 104 | D | 43.3% | 0.44% | 21.0% | 7.1K |
| 105 | D | 43.3% | 0.91% | 20.0% | 14.7K |
| 106 | D | 42.8% | 0.87% | 9.9% | 14K |
| 107 | D | 41.9% | 0.31% | 16.6% | 5K |
| 108 | D | 40.0% | 0.83% | 16.0% | 13.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.6M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.