Brawl Hockey · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.1% | 3.65% | 13.8% | 42.9K |
| 2 | S | 58.8% | 3.09% | 17.9% | 36.3K |
| 3 | S | 59.5% | 1.34% | 20.4% | 15.7K |
| 4 | S | 58.6% | 1.34% | 8.9% | 15.7K |
| 5 | S | 58.1% | 1.68% | 8.5% | 19.7K |
| 6 | S | 56.9% | 2.54% | 15.5% | 29.9K |
| 7 | S | 59.8% | 0.46% | 11.4% | 5.4K |
| 8 | S | 57.5% | 1.36% | 18.8% | 16K |
| 9 | S | 56.5% | 2.11% | 18.7% | 24.8K |
| 10 | S | 56.1% | 2.64% | 12.3% | 31K |
| 11 | S | 56.5% | 1.85% | 21.6% | 21.7K |
| 12 | S | 56.0% | 2.48% | 12.1% | 29.1K |
| 13 | S | 58.2% | 0.59% | 14.7% | 7K |
| 14 | S | 55.8% | 2.28% | 11.0% | 26.7K |
| 15 | S | 57.6% | 0.71% | 17.7% | 8.3K |
| 16 | A | 54.8% | 2.73% | 21.2% | 32.1K |
| 17 | A | 56.6% | 0.77% | 16.0% | 9.1K |
| 18 | A | 55.9% | 1.12% | 18.3% | 13.2K |
| 19 | A | 60.5% | 0.18% | 8.6% | 2.1K |
| 20 | A | 56.9% | 0.54% | 9.8% | 6.4K |
| 21 | A | 54.2% | 2.86% | 14.1% | 33.6K |
| 22 | A | 55.5% | 1.11% | 15.0% | 13.1K |
| 23 | A | 54.8% | 1.78% | 14.8% | 20.9K |
| 24 | A | 53.9% | 1.70% | 13.4% | 20K |
| 25 | A | 55.8% | 0.44% | 18.4% | 5.2K |
| 26 | A | 54.8% | 0.70% | 11.7% | 8.2K |
| 27 | A | 52.9% | 2.72% | 9.3% | 31.9K |
| 28 | A | 55.1% | 0.50% | 10.5% | 5.9K |
| 29 | A | 54.6% | 0.66% | 21.4% | 7.8K |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 1.16% | 17.0% | 13.6K |
| 31 | A | 53.8% | 0.81% | 8.6% | 9.5K |
| 32 | A | 55.7% | 0.25% | 16.6% | 2.9K |
| 33 | A | 56.3% | 0.18% | 14.0% | 2.1K |
| 34 | A | 55.3% | 0.26% | 9.2% | 3K |
| 35 | A | 55.1% | 0.23% | 15.6% | 2.7K |
| 36 | B | 52.1% | 1.10% | 10.9% | 12.9K |
| 37 | B | 54.1% | 0.20% | 14.4% | 2.3K |
| 38 | B | 51.7% | 0.96% | 20.1% | 11.2K |
| 39 | B | 54.7% | 0.11% | 19.3% | 1.2K |
| 40 | B | 52.8% | 0.27% | 16.0% | 3.1K |
| 41 | B | 50.6% | 1.77% | 12.4% | 20.8K |
| 42 | B | 51.2% | 0.89% | 16.7% | 10.5K |
| 43 | B | 51.9% | 0.40% | 13.2% | 4.7K |
| 44 | B | 50.5% | 1.59% | 11.8% | 18.7K |
| 45 | B | 51.9% | 0.22% | 15.6% | 2.6K |
| 46 | B | 49.8% | 1.85% | 21.0% | 21.7K |
| 47 | B | 50.2% | 1.13% | 14.6% | 13.3K |
| 48 | B | 50.8% | 0.36% | 14.8% | 4.2K |
| 49 | B | 51.0% | 0.16% | 13.8% | 1.9K |
| 50 | B | 50.0% | 0.47% | 12.0% | 5.5K |
| 51 | B | 49.4% | 0.94% | 14.4% | 11.1K |
| 52 | B | 49.3% | 1.02% | 19.7% | 12K |
| 53 | B | 49.2% | 1.11% | 12.1% | 13.1K |
| 54 | B | 49.5% | 0.51% | 13.0% | 6K |
| 55 | B | 48.6% | 1.56% | 15.6% | 18.3K |
| 56 | B | 49.0% | 0.99% | 10.6% | 11.7K |
| 57 | B | 48.5% | 1.73% | 12.7% | 20.3K |
| 58 | C | 48.7% | 1.14% | 11.3% | 13.4K |
| 59 | C | 48.3% | 1.74% | 17.8% | 20.4K |
| 60 | C | 48.8% | 0.80% | 11.8% | 9.4K |
| 61 | C | 48.3% | 1.47% | 15.1% | 17.2K |
| 62 | C | 48.9% | 0.11% | 20.8% | 1.3K |
| 63 | C | 49.0% | 0.13% | 14.6% | 1.6K |
| 64 | C | 48.3% | 0.66% | 18.5% | 7.7K |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 0.12% | 14.9% | 1.4K |
| 66 | C | 47.8% | 1.29% | 16.5% | 15.1K |
| 67 | C | 45.6% | 0.05% | 18.9% | 603 |
| 68 | C | 47.7% | 1.21% | 19.5% | 14.2K |
| 69 | C | 46.8% | 0.09% | 15.3% | 1K |
| 70 | C | 47.1% | 1.49% | 20.4% | 17.5K |
| 71 | C | 46.3% | 0.11% | 13.4% | 1.3K |
| 72 | C | 47.5% | 0.43% | 15.2% | 5K |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 1.05% | 20.4% | 12.3K |
| 74 | C | 46.8% | 0.15% | 16.7% | 1.8K |
| 75 | C | 47.4% | 0.50% | 9.1% | 5.9K |
| 76 | C | 46.9% | 0.21% | 12.6% | 2.4K |
| 77 | C | 46.9% | 0.20% | 17.4% | 2.4K |
| 78 | C | 46.8% | 1.22% | 12.8% | 14.4K |
| 79 | C | 45.5% | 0.12% | 21.6% | 1.4K |
| 80 | C | 44.6% | 0.10% | 18.8% | 1.2K |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 1.18% | 8.6% | 13.9K |
| 82 | C | 46.5% | 0.33% | 9.5% | 3.9K |
| 83 | C | 43.4% | 0.08% | 21.5% | 938 |
| 84 | C | 44.5% | 0.13% | 17.8% | 1.5K |
| 85 | C | 42.6% | 0.08% | 18.4% | 917 |
| 86 | C | 45.9% | 1.30% | 17.5% | 15.2K |
| 87 | C | 45.9% | 1.26% | 21.4% | 14.8K |
| 88 | C | 46.1% | 0.74% | 19.7% | 8.7K |
| 89 | C | 43.7% | 0.11% | 10.6% | 1.3K |
| 90 | C | 44.3% | 0.15% | 17.3% | 1.8K |
| 91 | C | 45.7% | 0.48% | 13.2% | 5.6K |
| 92 | C | 43.9% | 0.14% | 15.5% | 1.7K |
| 93 | D | 44.5% | 1.94% | 10.9% | 22.8K |
| 94 | D | 44.9% | 0.66% | 15.4% | 7.7K |
| 95 | D | 44.5% | 0.37% | 9.4% | 4.3K |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.83% | 20.8% | 9.7K |
| 97 | D | 42.2% | 0.14% | 10.3% | 1.7K |
| 98 | D | 44.3% | 0.49% | 12.5% | 5.7K |
| 99 | D | 44.3% | 1.19% | 17.1% | 14K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.51% | 15.0% | 6K |
| 101 | D | 42.5% | 0.25% | 21.9% | 2.9K |
| 102 | D | 43.4% | 0.65% | 14.1% | 7.6K |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 0.85% | 12.3% | 10K |
| 104 | D | 42.5% | 0.34% | 9.4% | 4K |
| 105 | D | 42.3% | 1.00% | 17.8% | 11.8K |
| 106 | D | 42.1% | 0.78% | 18.4% | 9.2K |
| 107 | D | 40.1% | 0.43% | 13.6% | 5.1K |
| 108 | D | 40.1% | 1.10% | 14.2% | 12.9K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.2M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.