смоделировано, не измерено · Учтено боёв: 809 тыс.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Имя | Процент побед | Частота пиков | Звезда матча (%) | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.7% | 2.60% | 19.1% | 21,1 тыс. |
| 2 | S | 59.5% | 2.12% | 10.6% | 17,1 тыс. |
| 3 | S | 58.0% | 3.38% | 12.2% | 27,4 тыс. |
| 4 | S | 59.4% | 1.47% | 19.3% | 11,9 тыс. |
| 5 | S | 61.3% | 0.52% | 17.2% | 4,2 тыс. |
| 6 | S | 57.9% | 1.91% | 17.2% | 15,4 тыс. |
| 7 | S | 58.1% | 1.61% | 10.0% | 13 тыс. |
| 8 | S | 58.1% | 1.40% | 18.1% | 11,3 тыс. |
| 9 | S | 57.1% | 2.50% | 11.7% | 20,2 тыс. |
| 10 | S | 56.5% | 2.28% | 17.9% | 18,5 тыс. |
| 11 | S | 57.4% | 1.11% | 15.4% | 9 тыс. |
| 12 | S | 58.3% | 0.68% | 16.4% | 5,5 тыс. |
| 13 | S | 56.2% | 2.01% | 10.7% | 16,3 тыс. |
| 14 | S | 56.1% | 1.99% | 20.6% | 16,1 тыс. |
| 15 | S | 59.5% | 0.42% | 20.5% | 3,4 тыс. |
| 16 | S | 55.5% | 2.61% | 18.0% | 21,1 тыс. |
| 17 | S | 58.4% | 0.50% | 9.0% | 4,1 тыс. |
| 18 | A | 55.1% | 2.55% | 13.1% | 20,6 тыс. |
| 19 | A | 55.2% | 2.05% | 9.8% | 16,6 тыс. |
| 20 | A | 55.1% | 1.87% | 14.0% | 15,1 тыс. |
| 21 | A | 57.5% | 0.47% | 20.5% | 3,8 тыс. |
| 22 | A | 55.2% | 1.48% | 11.9% | 12 тыс. |
| 23 | A | 53.9% | 2.61% | 16.6% | 21,1 тыс. |
| 24 | A | 54.5% | 1.73% | 14.7% | 14 тыс. |
| 25 | A | 59.1% | 0.20% | 20.5% | 1,6 тыс. |
| 26 | A | 55.1% | 0.81% | 19.5% | 6,5 тыс. |
| 27 | A | 53.5% | 2.30% | 12.5% | 18,6 тыс. |
| 28 | A | 55.4% | 0.62% | 18.1% | 5 тыс. |
| 29 | A | 53.2% | 2.46% | 19.4% | 19,9 тыс. |
| 30 | A | 56.0% | 0.40% | 19.5% | 3,2 тыс. |
| 31 | A | 55.1% | 0.60% | 19.1% | 4,8 тыс. |
| 32 | A | 55.9% | 0.40% | 16.9% | 3,2 тыс. |
| 33 | B | 56.1% | 0.19% | 21.4% | 1,6 тыс. |
| 34 | B | 52.7% | 1.14% | 18.7% | 9,2 тыс. |
| 35 | B | 51.7% | 1.83% | 16.3% | 14,8 тыс. |
| 36 | B | 52.8% | 0.59% | 21.6% | 4,8 тыс. |
| 37 | B | 51.3% | 1.39% | 9.3% | 11,2 тыс. |
| 38 | B | 52.7% | 0.40% | 13.3% | 3,3 тыс. |
| 39 | B | 53.5% | 0.22% | 15.4% | 1,8 тыс. |
| 40 | B | 51.3% | 1.22% | 14.3% | 9,8 тыс. |
| 41 | B | 53.9% | 0.14% | 12.3% | 1,1 тыс. |
| 42 | B | 50.7% | 1.52% | 17.0% | 12,3 тыс. |
| 43 | B | 52.0% | 0.38% | 11.4% | 3,1 тыс. |
| 44 | B | 53.3% | 0.11% | 10.2% | 896 |
| 45 | B | 53.6% | 0.09% | 10.5% | 760 |
| 46 | B | 51.5% | 0.50% | 14.6% | 4 тыс. |
| 47 | B | 51.4% | 0.47% | 13.1% | 3,8 тыс. |
| 48 | B | 52.8% | 0.08% | 20.8% | 659 |
| 49 | B | 50.2% | 1.24% | 20.5% | 10,1 тыс. |
| 50 | B | 51.8% | 0.09% | 12.7% | 714 |
| 51 | B | 50.3% | 0.84% | 13.6% | 6,8 тыс. |
| 52 | B | 49.5% | 2.01% | 16.2% | 16,3 тыс. |
| 53 | B | 49.7% | 1.42% | 20.7% | 11,5 тыс. |
| 54 | B | 50.9% | 0.21% | 18.4% | 1,7 тыс. |
| 55 | B | 49.5% | 1.30% | 18.0% | 10,5 тыс. |
| 56 | B | 50.6% | 0.12% | 14.5% | 968 |
| 57 | B | 50.5% | 0.08% | 12.8% | 624 |
| 58 | B | 49.8% | 0.84% | 20.3% | 6,8 тыс. |
| 59 | B | 50.1% | 0.51% | 8.3% | 4,1 тыс. |
| 60 | C | 49.1% | 1.51% | 12.7% | 12,2 тыс. |
| 61 | C | 49.9% | 0.23% | 13.4% | 1,8 тыс. |
| 62 | C | 48.9% | 1.07% | 15.7% | 8,6 тыс. |
| 63 | C | 47.5% | 0.06% | 16.4% | 505 |
| 64 | C | 48.7% | 1.17% | 18.2% | 9,5 тыс. |
| 65 | C | 49.1% | 0.48% | 14.8% | 3,9 тыс. |
| 66 | C | 48.9% | 0.52% | 15.2% | 4,2 тыс. |
| 67 | C | 48.4% | 1.31% | 14.3% | 10,6 тыс. |
| 68 | C | 48.5% | 0.14% | 9.4% | 1,2 тыс. |
| 69 | C | 48.2% | 0.16% | 17.4% | 1,3 тыс. |
| 70 | C | 47.0% | 0.08% | 14.0% | 673 |
| 71 | C | 48.3% | 0.47% | 20.4% | 3,8 тыс. |
| 72 | C | 47.9% | 0.30% | 21.1% | 2,4 тыс. |
| 73 | C | 48.0% | 0.59% | 15.1% | 4,8 тыс. |
| 74 | C | 47.6% | 0.37% | 17.3% | 3 тыс. |
| 75 | C | 47.5% | 0.34% | 21.2% | 2,8 тыс. |
| 76 | C | 47.5% | 0.75% | 14.5% | 6,1 тыс. |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.83% | 19.3% | 6,7 тыс. |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 0.24% | 11.6% | 2 тыс. |
| 79 | C | 47.1% | 0.28% | 14.4% | 2,3 тыс. |
| 80 | C | 43.8% | 0.08% | 8.5% | 656 |
| 81 | C | 45.5% | 0.13% | 13.6% | 1 тыс. |
| 82 | C | 47.3% | 0.74% | 19.7% | 6 тыс. |
| 83 | C | 47.1% | 0.94% | 15.1% | 7,6 тыс. |
| 84 | C | 46.9% | 0.88% | 21.5% | 7,2 тыс. |
| 85 | C | 45.0% | 0.15% | 20.2% | 1,2 тыс. |
| 86 | C | 46.7% | 0.56% | 16.1% | 4,5 тыс. |
| 87 | C | 46.3% | 0.40% | 10.5% | 3,2 тыс. |
| 88 | C | 46.3% | 0.74% | 18.5% | 5,9 тыс. |
| 89 | C | 45.7% | 1.68% | 18.2% | 13,6 тыс. |
| 90 | C | 44.0% | 0.18% | 10.2% | 1,5 тыс. |
| 91 | D | 45.7% | 0.91% | 12.6% | 7,3 тыс. |
| 92 | D | 45.1% | 0.38% | 19.6% | 3 тыс. |
| 93 | D | 45.3% | 2.03% | 18.4% | 16,4 тыс. |
| 94 | D | 45.1% | 0.46% | 14.3% | 3,7 тыс. |
| 95 | D | 42.5% | 0.18% | 12.0% | 1,4 тыс. |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 0.41% | 13.3% | 3,3 тыс. |
| 97 | D | 44.9% | 0.88% | 16.1% | 7,1 тыс. |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 0.74% | 19.6% | 6 тыс. |
| 99 | D | 44.6% | 0.65% | 16.8% | 5,2 тыс. |
| 100 | D | 44.6% | 0.66% | 12.1% | 5,3 тыс. |
| 101 | D | 44.2% | 0.93% | 15.9% | 7,6 тыс. |
| 102 | D | 44.1% | 1.34% | 19.1% | 10,8 тыс. |
| 103 | D | 43.9% | 0.84% | 8.9% | 6,8 тыс. |
| 104 | D | 43.2% | 0.40% | 9.2% | 3,3 тыс. |
| 105 | D | 43.7% | 0.89% | 15.8% | 7,2 тыс. |
| 106 | D | 41.1% | 0.35% | 9.5% | 2,8 тыс. |
| 107 | D | 42.2% | 0.74% | 11.3% | 6 тыс. |
| 108 | D | 42.3% | 1.27% | 10.8% | 10,3 тыс. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 809 тыс..