Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Naam | Winrate | Pickrate | Sterspelerratio | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 62.0% | 1.93% | 18.0% | 20,2K |
| 2 | S | 59.0% | 2.12% | 18.6% | 22,2K |
| 3 | S | 58.4% | 2.60% | 21.1% | 27,2K |
| 4 | S | 60.0% | 0.92% | 9.2% | 9,6K |
| 5 | S | 59.5% | 0.93% | 12.8% | 9,7K |
| 6 | S | 58.1% | 1.57% | 20.3% | 16,4K |
| 7 | S | 59.8% | 0.57% | 17.8% | 6K |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 2.29% | 20.5% | 24K |
| 9 | S | 56.8% | 2.61% | 20.1% | 27,3K |
| 10 | S | 56.6% | 2.15% | 10.7% | 22,4K |
| 11 | S | 57.8% | 0.82% | 13.4% | 8,6K |
| 12 | A | 56.5% | 1.68% | 15.2% | 17,6K |
| 13 | A | 56.1% | 2.11% | 12.3% | 22,1K |
| 14 | A | 56.4% | 1.52% | 10.8% | 15,9K |
| 15 | A | 55.5% | 2.87% | 16.1% | 30K |
| 16 | A | 55.5% | 2.80% | 17.8% | 29,3K |
| 17 | A | 60.0% | 0.25% | 10.1% | 2,6K |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 0.87% | 14.5% | 9,1K |
| 19 | A | 60.3% | 0.22% | 8.5% | 2,3K |
| 20 | A | 57.4% | 0.66% | 20.4% | 6,9K |
| 21 | A | 57.4% | 0.55% | 11.4% | 5,7K |
| 22 | A | 58.3% | 0.34% | 20.9% | 3,5K |
| 23 | A | 55.3% | 1.84% | 21.7% | 19,2K |
| 24 | A | 56.8% | 0.57% | 15.7% | 6K |
| 25 | A | 55.7% | 1.17% | 8.5% | 12,3K |
| 26 | A | 55.5% | 1.11% | 18.7% | 11,6K |
| 27 | A | 54.5% | 1.91% | 18.5% | 19,9K |
| 28 | A | 54.5% | 1.58% | 19.2% | 16,5K |
| 29 | A | 54.4% | 1.50% | 21.4% | 15,7K |
| 30 | A | 54.3% | 1.41% | 10.9% | 14,7K |
| 31 | A | 54.0% | 1.72% | 19.4% | 18K |
| 32 | A | 55.2% | 0.68% | 19.2% | 7,2K |
| 33 | A | 53.7% | 2.00% | 13.2% | 20,9K |
| 34 | A | 54.5% | 0.87% | 22.0% | 9,1K |
| 35 | A | 54.1% | 1.10% | 20.4% | 11,5K |
| 36 | B | 55.8% | 0.28% | 21.3% | 3K |
| 37 | B | 54.7% | 0.54% | 12.6% | 5,6K |
| 38 | B | 54.0% | 0.87% | 15.1% | 9,1K |
| 39 | B | 55.5% | 0.32% | 8.4% | 3,4K |
| 40 | B | 52.8% | 2.39% | 11.0% | 24,9K |
| 41 | B | 57.3% | 0.13% | 20.6% | 1,4K |
| 42 | B | 53.3% | 1.36% | 15.2% | 14,2K |
| 43 | B | 52.8% | 2.02% | 20.2% | 21,2K |
| 44 | B | 52.7% | 2.22% | 18.0% | 23,2K |
| 45 | B | 53.0% | 1.36% | 15.9% | 14,3K |
| 46 | B | 52.6% | 1.39% | 13.4% | 14,5K |
| 47 | B | 56.1% | 0.09% | 12.8% | 958 |
| 48 | B | 52.2% | 0.73% | 21.2% | 7,7K |
| 49 | B | 53.1% | 0.23% | 18.6% | 2,4K |
| 50 | B | 51.2% | 1.49% | 11.2% | 15,6K |
| 51 | B | 53.2% | 0.16% | 8.2% | 1,6K |
| 52 | B | 51.1% | 1.41% | 12.9% | 14,8K |
| 53 | B | 50.6% | 2.00% | 18.4% | 20,9K |
| 54 | B | 51.9% | 0.33% | 10.8% | 3,5K |
| 55 | B | 50.4% | 1.72% | 15.2% | 18K |
| 56 | B | 51.9% | 0.26% | 21.5% | 2,7K |
| 57 | B | 51.8% | 0.27% | 21.8% | 2,8K |
| 58 | B | 51.5% | 0.34% | 17.0% | 3,6K |
| 59 | B | 51.9% | 0.15% | 18.6% | 1,5K |
| 60 | B | 51.9% | 0.12% | 19.4% | 1,3K |
| 61 | B | 50.8% | 0.94% | 16.2% | 9,8K |
| 62 | B | 50.3% | 1.53% | 17.5% | 16K |
| 63 | C | 51.1% | 0.33% | 17.3% | 3,4K |
| 64 | C | 50.8% | 0.41% | 17.2% | 4,3K |
| 65 | C | 50.7% | 0.17% | 14.9% | 1,8K |
| 66 | C | 49.8% | 0.06% | 12.7% | 607 |
| 67 | C | 48.8% | 0.06% | 11.3% | 648 |
| 68 | C | 50.0% | 0.20% | 18.3% | 2,1K |
| 69 | C | 49.9% | 0.24% | 15.2% | 2,5K |
| 70 | C | 46.5% | 0.05% | 16.1% | 540 |
| 71 | C | 48.9% | 1.35% | 10.1% | 14,1K |
| 72 | C | 49.3% | 0.48% | 12.2% | 5K |
| 73 | C | 49.3% | 0.49% | 8.3% | 5,1K |
| 74 | C | 48.3% | 2.19% | 19.2% | 22,9K |
| 75 | C | 49.0% | 0.28% | 18.8% | 2,9K |
| 76 | C | 48.8% | 0.95% | 8.8% | 10K |
| 77 | C | 48.8% | 0.56% | 21.6% | 5,8K |
| 78 | C | 48.7% | 0.47% | 9.5% | 4,9K |
| 79 | C | 48.6% | 0.58% | 13.7% | 6,1K |
| 80 | C | 46.9% | 0.10% | 20.5% | 1,1K |
| 81 | C | 48.1% | 0.87% | 20.0% | 9,1K |
| 82 | C | 47.0% | 0.17% | 13.8% | 1,8K |
| 83 | C | 45.1% | 0.09% | 9.8% | 942 |
| 84 | C | 47.4% | 0.26% | 14.9% | 2,7K |
| 85 | C | 47.6% | 0.35% | 10.0% | 3,7K |
| 86 | C | 47.7% | 0.69% | 16.7% | 7,3K |
| 87 | C | 47.2% | 1.61% | 11.1% | 16,8K |
| 88 | C | 39.7% | 0.04% | 18.2% | 451 |
| 89 | C | 46.5% | 0.22% | 19.4% | 2,3K |
| 90 | C | 46.9% | 1.30% | 10.3% | 13,6K |
| 91 | C | 46.7% | 1.54% | 15.4% | 16,1K |
| 92 | D | 46.3% | 1.58% | 16.7% | 16,5K |
| 93 | D | 43.2% | 0.11% | 9.5% | 1,1K |
| 94 | D | 46.2% | 0.43% | 19.6% | 4,5K |
| 95 | D | 46.2% | 1.26% | 18.9% | 13,2K |
| 96 | D | 45.4% | 0.29% | 17.2% | 3K |
| 97 | D | 46.0% | 0.72% | 19.8% | 7,5K |
| 98 | D | 45.7% | 0.65% | 10.0% | 6,8K |
| 99 | D | 44.6% | 0.27% | 21.8% | 2,8K |
| 100 | D | 42.5% | 0.17% | 8.1% | 1,7K |
| 101 | D | 43.3% | 0.25% | 18.3% | 2,6K |
| 102 | D | 44.6% | 0.84% | 20.3% | 8,7K |
| 103 | D | 44.2% | 0.61% | 10.6% | 6,4K |
| 104 | D | 43.8% | 0.44% | 19.1% | 4,7K |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 0.33% | 8.3% | 3,4K |
| 106 | D | 41.1% | 0.46% | 11.8% | 4,8K |
| 107 | D | 40.2% | 0.53% | 15.2% | 5,6K |
| 108 | D | 39.7% | 0.45% | 17.8% | 4,7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1 mln..
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.