108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | Naam | Zeldzaamheid | Klasse | Winrate | Pickrate | Steekproef | Tier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 72.9% | 2.09% | 395,2K | S | ||
| #2 | Mythic | Controller | 61.8% | 1.31% | 247,6K | S | ||
| #3 | Mythic | Controller | 62.4% | 0.67% | 126,5K | S | ||
| #4 | Mythic | Support | 60.8% | 0.83% | 155,7K | S | ||
| #5 | Mythic | Tank | 60.9% | 0.69% | 129,4K | S | ||
| #6 | Legendary | Assassin | 60.2% | 1.32% | 249,3K | S | ||
| #7 | Epic | Assassin | 59.9% | 1.39% | 261,3K | S | ||
| #8 | Legendary | Controller | 60.3% | 0.84% | 157,6K | S | ||
| #9 | Epic | Controller | 60.6% | 0.64% | 120,3K | S | ||
| #10 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 60.3% | 0.44% | 82,8K | A | ||
| #11 | Mythic | Assassin | 59.2% | 1.15% | 217K | A | ||
| #12 | Legendary | Assassin | 59.4% | 0.93% | 176,3K | A | ||
| #13 | Rare | Tank | 59.4% | 0.79% | 149,5K | A | ||
| #14 | Super Rare | Controller | 59.7% | 0.43% | 81,9K | A | ||
| #15 | Mythic | Controller | 58.9% | 0.91% | 171,7K | A | ||
| #16 | Legendary | Tank | 59.1% | 0.73% | 137K | A | ||
| #17 | Super Rare | Support | 58.1% | 1.47% | 277K | A | ||
| #18 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.4% | 1.10% | 207,5K | A | ||
| #19 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 58.8% | 0.78% | 146,5K | A | ||
| #20 | Legendary | Tank | 58.5% | 0.92% | 173,3K | A | ||
| #21 | Mythic | Marksman | 58.8% | 0.61% | 114,1K | A | ||
| #22 | Epic | Marksman | 57.6% | 1.75% | 330,1K | A | ||
| #23 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.1% | 0.95% | 178,8K | A | ||
| #24 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 57.7% | 1.45% | 273,5K | A | ||
| #25 | Epic | Controller | 57.5% | 1.61% | 303,8K | A | ||
| #26 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.0% | 1.01% | 190,7K | B | ||
| #27 | Mythic | Assassin | 58.1% | 0.83% | 156,2K | B | ||
| #28 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 57.4% | 1.51% | 285,6K | B | ||
| #29 | Epic | Marksman | 57.3% | 1.45% | 273,8K | B | ||
| #30 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 58.1% | 0.65% | 121,9K | B | ||
| #31 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.7% | 0.83% | 156,1K | B | ||
| #32 | Legendary | Assassin | 57.6% | 0.87% | 165K | B | ||
| #33 | Epic | Marksman | 57.5% | 0.91% | 171,6K | B | ||
| #34 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.7% | 0.77% | 145,1K | B | ||
| #35 | Mythic | Artillery | 57.6% | 0.79% | 149,1K | B | ||
| #36 | Epic | Controller | 57.0% | 1.33% | 250K | B | ||
| #37 | Ultra | Controller | 57.2% | 1.00% | 189,1K | B | ||
| #38 | Rare | Support | 57.3% | 0.90% | 169,5K | B | ||
| #39 | Epic | Tank | 57.1% | 1.03% | 194,6K | B | ||
| #40 | Legendary | Marksman | 56.8% | 1.34% | 253,3K | B | ||
| #41 | Mythic | Artillery | 57.4% | 0.66% | 125,4K | B | ||
| #42 | Epic | Support | 57.0% | 1.00% | 189,1K | B | ||
| #43 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.9% | 0.95% | 179,7K | B | ||
| #44 | Mythic | Controller | 57.4% | 0.50% | 95,2K | B | ||
| #45 | Mythic | Support | 56.8% | 0.91% | 170,9K | B | ||
| #46 | Rare | Marksman | 56.1% | 1.66% | 312,7K | B | ||
| #47 | Legendary | Controller | 56.9% | 0.77% | 145,2K | B | ||
| #48 | Epic | Marksman | 57.0% | 0.69% | 131K | B | ||
| #49 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 57.2% | 0.53% | 99,9K | B | ||
| #50 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.7% | 0.92% | 173,2K | B | ||
| #51 | Epic | Assassin | 56.0% | 1.70% | 320,7K | B | ||
| #52 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.1% | 1.48% | 280,1K | B | ||
| #53 | Mythic | Support | 57.2% | 0.45% | 84,3K | B | ||
| #54 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.3% | 1.18% | 222,6K | B | ||
| #55 | Epic | Controller | 56.2% | 1.26% | 237,8K | B | ||
| #56 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.8% | 0.65% | 121,7K | B | ||
| #57 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.3% | 1.09% | 204,9K | B | ||
| #58 | Legendary | Support | 56.0% | 1.31% | 246,4K | B | ||
| #59 | Super Rare | Artillery | 55.9% | 1.33% | 251,7K | B | ||
| #60 | Mythic | Tank | 56.5% | 0.66% | 124,4K | B | ||
| #61 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.8% | 1.37% | 258,5K | B | ||
| #62 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.6% | 0.54% | 102,7K | C | ||
| #63 | Epic | Marksman | 56.0% | 1.04% | 195,3K | C | ||
| #64 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.3% | 0.74% | 140K | C | ||
| #65 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.0% | 1.00% | 188,8K | C | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Controller | 56.7% | 0.42% | 79,3K | C | ||
| #67 | Mythic | Controller | 56.1% | 0.79% | 148,8K | C | ||
| #68 | Rare | Tank | 56.0% | 0.76% | 144K | C | ||
| #69 | Epic | Tank | 56.2% | 0.59% | 111,8K | C | ||
| #70 | Mythic | Support | 55.7% | 0.98% | 185,6K | C | ||
| #71 | Ultra | Assassin | 55.7% | 0.94% | 176,8K | C | ||
| #72 | Epic | Marksman | 55.9% | 0.76% | 144,2K | C | ||
| #73 | Mythic | Tank | 55.8% | 0.83% | 157,4K | C | ||
| #74 | Mythic | Controller | 55.6% | 0.96% | 181,5K | C | ||
| #75 | Super Rare | Tank | 56.2% | 0.49% | 92,3K | C | ||
| #76 | Mythic | Controller | 55.8% | 0.71% | 134K | C | ||
| #77 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 55.2% | 1.36% | 257,4K | C | ||
| #78 | Mythic | Support | 55.6% | 0.84% | 158,7K | C | ||
| #79 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.8% | 0.72% | 136,3K | C | ||
| #80 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 55.5% | 0.97% | 182,9K | C | ||
| #81 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.5% | 0.81% | 151,9K | C | ||
| #82 | Rare | Tank | 55.4% | 0.94% | 177,6K | C | ||
| #83 | Epic | Tank | 55.3% | 0.94% | 176,9K | C | ||
| #84 | Mythic | Controller | 55.1% | 1.20% | 225,7K | C | ||
| #85 | Rare | Artillery | 55.9% | 0.42% | 78,8K | C | ||
| #86 | Epic | Marksman | 55.6% | 0.64% | 121,5K | C | ||
| #87 | Mythic | Support | 55.1% | 0.91% | 171,3K | C | ||
| #88 | Epic | Support | 55.3% | 0.69% | 130,4K | C | ||
| #89 | Epic | Artillery | 55.4% | 0.55% | 104,3K | C | ||
| #90 | Mythic | Assassin | 54.5% | 1.48% | 280,1K | C | ||
| #91 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.4% | 1.41% | 265,3K | C | ||
| #92 | Mythic | Support | 55.1% | 0.61% | 115,7K | C | ||
| #93 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.6% | 0.90% | 170,6K | C | ||
| #94 | Epic | Tank | 55.0% | 0.61% | 114,3K | C | ||
| #95 | Legendary | Assassin | 54.5% | 0.95% | 179,5K | C | ||
| #96 | Mythic | Controller | 54.8% | 0.67% | 126,3K | C | ||
| #97 | Epic | Tank | 54.6% | 0.75% | 142,2K | C | ||
| #98 | Epic | Tank | 54.6% | 0.67% | 126,5K | C | ||
| #99 | Epic | Assassin | 54.0% | 1.17% | 221,1K | C | ||
| #100 | Epic | Controller | 54.4% | 0.71% | 133,1K | D | ||
| #101 | Mythic | Support | 54.3% | 0.78% | 147,6K | D | ||
| #102 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.5% | 0.61% | 114,6K | D | ||
| #103 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.2% | 0.71% | 133,9K | D | ||
| #104 | Epic | Artillery | 54.0% | 0.41% | 77,8K | D | ||
| #105 | Mythic | Controller | 53.3% | 0.84% | 158,1K | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Marksman | 52.8% | 0.69% | 130,2K | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 52.2% | 0.69% | 130,5K | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 50.9% | 0.69% | 129,2K | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.