Knockout · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Kadar menang | Kadar pilihan | Kadar Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 77.2% | 1.58% | 31.1% | 784 |
| 2 | S | 69.2% | 2.08% | 16.9% | 1K |
| 3 | S | 82.1% | 0.62% | 19.9% | 307 |
| 4 | S | 75.9% | 0.79% | 35.1% | 390 |
| 5 | S | 69.4% | 1.40% | 26.0% | 695 |
| 6 | S | 62.3% | 6.29% | 25.3% | 3.1K |
| 7 | S | 66.0% | 1.79% | 21.2% | 887 |
| 8 | S | 62.3% | 6.18% | 24.7% | 3.1K |
| 9 | A | 65.4% | 1.93% | 23.5% | 956 |
| 10 | A | 63.4% | 2.84% | 25.8% | 1.4K |
| 11 | A | 65.2% | 1.69% | 28.7% | 837 |
| 12 | A | 64.5% | 1.85% | 16.7% | 915 |
| 13 | A | 61.8% | 4.98% | 18.8% | 2.5K |
| 14 | A | 63.7% | 2.15% | 26.5% | 1.1K |
| 15 | A | 69.1% | 0.78% | 22.3% | 385 |
| 16 | B | 72.4% | 0.49% | 19.3% | 243 |
| 17 | B | 61.0% | 5.23% | 20.7% | 2.6K |
| 18 | B | 71.5% | 0.47% | 32.8% | 235 |
| 19 | B | 65.5% | 0.90% | 29.5% | 447 |
| 20 | B | 65.5% | 0.88% | 21.7% | 438 |
| 21 | B | 61.7% | 2.31% | 20.2% | 1.1K |
| 22 | B | 63.4% | 1.23% | 16.4% | 610 |
| 23 | B | 69.3% | 0.51% | 22.4% | 254 |
| 24 | B | 68.1% | 0.55% | 22.0% | 273 |
| 25 | B | 64.0% | 1.02% | 21.6% | 505 |
| 26 | B | 63.6% | 1.09% | 21.3% | 541 |
| 27 | B | 61.6% | 2.08% | 24.3% | 1K |
| 28 | B | 67.8% | 0.55% | 23.8% | 273 |
| 29 | B | 69.9% | 0.44% | 22.4% | 219 |
| 30 | B | 65.7% | 0.69% | 17.6% | 341 |
| 31 | B | 64.9% | 0.70% | 18.6% | 345 |
| 32 | B | 63.0% | 0.89% | 22.8% | 443 |
| 33 | B | 64.0% | 0.69% | 18.9% | 344 |
| 34 | B | 66.8% | 0.44% | 20.3% | 217 |
| 35 | B | 61.2% | 1.33% | 16.6% | 658 |
| 36 | C | 59.8% | 3.19% | 22.4% | 1.6K |
| 37 | C | 61.3% | 1.18% | 18.2% | 582 |
| 38 | C | 63.1% | 0.67% | 21.9% | 333 |
| 39 | C | 60.7% | 1.41% | 22.3% | 700 |
| 40 | C | 61.7% | 0.93% | 24.3% | 460 |
| 41 | C | 63.2% | 0.63% | 26.1% | 310 |
| 42 | C | 65.5% | 0.42% | 19.4% | 206 |
| 43 | C | 60.5% | 1.35% | 16.1% | 669 |
| 44 | C | 60.0% | 1.81% | 22.4% | 898 |
| 45 | C | 60.8% | 1.11% | 17.9% | 549 |
| 46 | C | 64.2% | 0.47% | 21.6% | 232 |
| 47 | C | 62.7% | 0.61% | 19.8% | 303 |
| 48 | C | 60.0% | 1.58% | 13.5% | 780 |
| 49 | C | 63.8% | 0.46% | 15.7% | 229 |
| 50 | C | 63.5% | 0.47% | 14.6% | 233 |
| 51 | C | 61.3% | 0.78% | 19.5% | 385 |
| 52 | C | 62.7% | 0.54% | 18.3% | 268 |
| 53 | C | 62.5% | 0.55% | 19.9% | 272 |
| 54 | C | 61.7% | 0.62% | 22.7% | 308 |
| 55 | C | 62.6% | 0.44% | 14.6% | 219 |
| 56 | C | 60.3% | 0.79% | 20.9% | 393 |
| 57 | C | 59.2% | 1.47% | 11.4% | 726 |
| 58 | C | 59.3% | 1.17% | 19.2% | 578 |
| 59 | C | 59.2% | 1.02% | 16.7% | 503 |
| 60 | C | 58.6% | 1.23% | 19.9% | 609 |
| 61 | C | 58.4% | 1.24% | 15.3% | 616 |
| 62 | C | 58.3% | 1.43% | 13.7% | 708 |
| 63 | C | 58.4% | 0.96% | 15.4% | 473 |
| 64 | C | 58.1% | 2.11% | 19.0% | 1K |
| 65 | D | 57.6% | 0.60% | 11.9% | 295 |
| 66 | D | 57.3% | 0.87% | 11.4% | 429 |
| 67 | D | 57.1% | 0.53% | 21.5% | 261 |
| 68 | D | 57.2% | 2.84% | 20.5% | 1.4K |
| 69 | D | 56.6% | 1.28% | 9.3% | 632 |
| 70 | D | 55.9% | 0.60% | 14.8% | 297 |
| 71 | D | 54.7% | 3.19% | 13.2% | 1.6K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 54K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.