Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.9% | 1.80% | 19.4% | 16,3K |
| 2 | S | 59.6% | 2.86% | 12.0% | 25,9K |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 2.79% | 19.6% | 25,3K |
| 4 | S | 59.9% | 1.32% | 8.0% | 11,9K |
| 5 | S | 60.4% | 0.71% | 14.0% | 6,5K |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 1.58% | 18.1% | 14,3K |
| 7 | S | 57.5% | 2.09% | 16.1% | 19K |
| 8 | S | 58.0% | 0.89% | 16.9% | 8,1K |
| 9 | S | 57.7% | 1.07% | 9.7% | 9,7K |
| 10 | S | 56.7% | 1.88% | 11.6% | 17,1K |
| 11 | S | 57.0% | 1.45% | 14.6% | 13,2K |
| 12 | S | 57.7% | 0.95% | 21.9% | 8,6K |
| 13 | S | 55.9% | 2.34% | 19.8% | 21,2K |
| 14 | S | 61.8% | 0.20% | 11.0% | 1,8K |
| 15 | A | 55.3% | 2.20% | 14.7% | 19,9K |
| 16 | A | 55.1% | 2.48% | 11.3% | 22,5K |
| 17 | A | 55.7% | 1.45% | 18.4% | 13,2K |
| 18 | A | 57.7% | 0.44% | 16.4% | 4K |
| 19 | A | 54.6% | 2.24% | 13.8% | 20,3K |
| 20 | A | 54.5% | 2.45% | 14.5% | 22,2K |
| 21 | A | 54.1% | 2.36% | 16.5% | 21,4K |
| 22 | A | 55.1% | 1.11% | 19.3% | 10,1K |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 1.38% | 13.0% | 12,5K |
| 24 | A | 54.3% | 1.44% | 10.4% | 13,1K |
| 25 | A | 56.1% | 0.47% | 10.8% | 4,2K |
| 26 | A | 54.2% | 1.30% | 18.4% | 11,8K |
| 27 | A | 53.5% | 2.06% | 15.7% | 18,6K |
| 28 | A | 53.2% | 2.40% | 18.4% | 21,8K |
| 29 | A | 57.1% | 0.23% | 8.7% | 2,1K |
| 30 | A | 57.0% | 0.23% | 14.6% | 2,1K |
| 31 | A | 57.5% | 0.19% | 13.3% | 1,7K |
| 32 | A | 54.9% | 0.46% | 10.1% | 4,1K |
| 33 | B | 55.2% | 0.30% | 13.7% | 2,8K |
| 34 | B | 56.0% | 0.19% | 12.5% | 1,8K |
| 35 | B | 53.9% | 0.59% | 14.8% | 5,3K |
| 36 | B | 55.5% | 0.22% | 17.2% | 2K |
| 37 | B | 53.9% | 0.52% | 16.7% | 4,7K |
| 38 | B | 54.2% | 0.37% | 10.7% | 3,4K |
| 39 | B | 53.8% | 0.45% | 10.4% | 4,1K |
| 40 | B | 54.5% | 0.27% | 13.8% | 2,4K |
| 41 | B | 53.1% | 0.65% | 20.8% | 5,9K |
| 42 | B | 53.1% | 0.59% | 19.0% | 5,4K |
| 43 | B | 55.6% | 0.14% | 18.2% | 1,3K |
| 44 | B | 54.0% | 0.28% | 20.2% | 2,5K |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 0.81% | 17.8% | 7,3K |
| 46 | B | 51.5% | 1.74% | 14.7% | 15,8K |
| 47 | B | 52.7% | 0.54% | 21.3% | 4,9K |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 1.49% | 19.4% | 13,5K |
| 49 | B | 51.0% | 1.91% | 9.1% | 17,3K |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.87% | 16.4% | 7,9K |
| 51 | B | 51.6% | 0.92% | 16.1% | 8,3K |
| 52 | B | 51.8% | 0.76% | 14.0% | 6,9K |
| 53 | B | 54.2% | 0.09% | 19.3% | 834 |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 2.07% | 10.7% | 18,7K |
| 55 | B | 53.5% | 0.08% | 11.3% | 733 |
| 56 | B | 51.0% | 0.87% | 12.4% | 7,9K |
| 57 | B | 51.3% | 0.46% | 18.7% | 4,1K |
| 58 | B | 51.7% | 0.24% | 17.8% | 2,2K |
| 59 | B | 50.2% | 1.46% | 21.9% | 13,3K |
| 60 | B | 50.1% | 1.49% | 13.7% | 13,5K |
| 61 | B | 51.1% | 0.38% | 19.0% | 3,5K |
| 62 | B | 49.9% | 1.63% | 8.3% | 14,7K |
| 63 | B | 51.4% | 0.16% | 10.0% | 1,5K |
| 64 | C | 51.3% | 0.06% | 19.0% | 583 |
| 65 | C | 50.8% | 0.35% | 16.9% | 3,2K |
| 66 | C | 50.7% | 0.33% | 15.0% | 3K |
| 67 | C | 49.9% | 1.06% | 15.5% | 9,6K |
| 68 | C | 50.4% | 0.18% | 16.6% | 1,7K |
| 69 | C | 49.1% | 1.87% | 17.8% | 17K |
| 70 | C | 48.9% | 1.99% | 12.0% | 18,1K |
| 71 | C | 48.7% | 0.06% | 16.1% | 559 |
| 72 | C | 49.6% | 0.60% | 19.0% | 5,4K |
| 73 | C | 49.5% | 0.60% | 19.1% | 5,4K |
| 74 | C | 48.7% | 0.11% | 16.1% | 999 |
| 75 | C | 48.4% | 1.70% | 16.2% | 15,5K |
| 76 | C | 48.5% | 1.45% | 14.3% | 13,1K |
| 77 | C | 48.6% | 0.74% | 16.4% | 6,7K |
| 78 | C | 47.7% | 1.87% | 14.2% | 16,9K |
| 79 | C | 47.9% | 1.32% | 10.4% | 12K |
| 80 | C | 47.9% | 0.22% | 9.1% | 2K |
| 81 | C | 43.5% | 0.05% | 10.3% | 464 |
| 82 | C | 47.9% | 0.72% | 20.1% | 6,5K |
| 83 | C | 47.8% | 0.66% | 9.1% | 6K |
| 84 | C | 44.4% | 0.08% | 17.5% | 719 |
| 85 | C | 47.5% | 0.75% | 19.5% | 6,8K |
| 86 | C | 46.9% | 0.22% | 10.7% | 2K |
| 87 | C | 47.2% | 1.33% | 9.2% | 12,1K |
| 88 | C | 47.2% | 1.18% | 11.4% | 10,7K |
| 89 | C | 47.1% | 1.05% | 17.7% | 9,5K |
| 90 | D | 45.3% | 0.17% | 14.1% | 1,5K |
| 91 | D | 46.1% | 0.43% | 19.8% | 3,9K |
| 92 | D | 45.6% | 0.30% | 19.9% | 2,7K |
| 93 | D | 44.5% | 0.18% | 8.7% | 1,7K |
| 94 | D | 46.0% | 0.49% | 10.6% | 4,5K |
| 95 | D | 45.8% | 1.48% | 14.9% | 13,4K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.17% | 10.4% | 1,6K |
| 97 | D | 45.3% | 0.37% | 12.0% | 3,4K |
| 98 | D | 45.4% | 0.50% | 9.7% | 4,5K |
| 99 | D | 45.4% | 0.52% | 22.0% | 4,8K |
| 100 | D | 41.0% | 0.11% | 14.5% | 997 |
| 101 | D | 44.6% | 0.31% | 18.9% | 2,8K |
| 102 | D | 45.3% | 0.98% | 18.2% | 8,9K |
| 103 | D | 44.4% | 0.50% | 21.0% | 4,6K |
| 104 | D | 43.1% | 0.43% | 8.3% | 3,9K |
| 105 | D | 42.9% | 0.44% | 16.3% | 4K |
| 106 | D | 42.4% | 0.94% | 18.9% | 8,5K |
| 107 | D | 42.2% | 0.79% | 11.3% | 7,1K |
| 108 | D | 41.4% | 0.91% | 16.8% | 8,2K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 906,8K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.