Hunters · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.6% | 2.48% | 19.4% | 19,1K |
| 2 | S | 56.9% | 3.50% | 12.1% | 27K |
| 3 | S | 58.1% | 1.59% | 12.2% | 12,2K |
| 4 | S | 58.4% | 1.30% | 11.1% | 10K |
| 5 | S | 56.5% | 3.01% | 9.0% | 23,2K |
| 6 | S | 56.7% | 2.65% | 12.7% | 20,5K |
| 7 | S | 57.9% | 1.31% | 12.9% | 10,1K |
| 8 | S | 57.7% | 1.39% | 9.9% | 10,7K |
| 9 | S | 56.7% | 2.39% | 21.9% | 18,4K |
| 10 | S | 59.6% | 0.43% | 9.6% | 3,3K |
| 11 | S | 55.5% | 2.15% | 20.9% | 16,5K |
| 12 | S | 58.0% | 0.59% | 16.5% | 4,6K |
| 13 | A | 54.5% | 2.53% | 9.8% | 19,5K |
| 14 | A | 56.7% | 0.72% | 9.8% | 5,5K |
| 15 | A | 55.7% | 1.05% | 17.3% | 8,1K |
| 16 | A | 55.4% | 1.21% | 17.6% | 9,4K |
| 17 | A | 55.6% | 1.06% | 13.3% | 8,2K |
| 18 | A | 58.2% | 0.37% | 14.6% | 2,9K |
| 19 | A | 54.8% | 1.58% | 12.8% | 12,2K |
| 20 | A | 55.3% | 1.18% | 16.3% | 9,1K |
| 21 | A | 54.5% | 1.75% | 19.0% | 13,5K |
| 22 | A | 54.2% | 1.92% | 17.0% | 14,8K |
| 23 | A | 54.1% | 1.48% | 9.3% | 11,4K |
| 24 | A | 55.0% | 0.79% | 19.1% | 6,1K |
| 25 | A | 56.5% | 0.39% | 11.2% | 3K |
| 26 | A | 56.1% | 0.42% | 19.8% | 3,2K |
| 27 | A | 53.3% | 1.61% | 21.6% | 12,4K |
| 28 | A | 52.7% | 1.93% | 21.9% | 14,9K |
| 29 | A | 53.0% | 1.19% | 20.0% | 9,2K |
| 30 | A | 57.7% | 0.12% | 8.2% | 920 |
| 31 | A | 54.6% | 0.29% | 18.2% | 2,2K |
| 32 | A | 53.6% | 0.46% | 20.7% | 3,6K |
| 33 | B | 51.4% | 1.91% | 13.2% | 14,7K |
| 34 | B | 54.0% | 0.26% | 12.8% | 2K |
| 35 | B | 52.1% | 0.75% | 13.9% | 5,8K |
| 36 | B | 50.8% | 2.20% | 15.1% | 17K |
| 37 | B | 50.7% | 2.27% | 18.0% | 17,5K |
| 38 | B | 50.8% | 2.16% | 15.6% | 16,6K |
| 39 | B | 50.9% | 1.84% | 12.3% | 14,2K |
| 40 | B | 51.2% | 1.36% | 10.5% | 10,5K |
| 41 | B | 50.3% | 2.32% | 17.2% | 17,9K |
| 42 | B | 51.2% | 0.93% | 16.7% | 7,2K |
| 43 | B | 50.8% | 1.21% | 21.3% | 9,3K |
| 44 | B | 51.7% | 0.55% | 11.6% | 4,2K |
| 45 | B | 51.8% | 0.37% | 10.7% | 2,9K |
| 46 | B | 52.5% | 0.18% | 20.0% | 1,4K |
| 47 | B | 49.5% | 2.01% | 18.9% | 15,5K |
| 48 | B | 52.3% | 0.12% | 14.4% | 940 |
| 49 | B | 51.6% | 0.11% | 9.5% | 821 |
| 50 | B | 49.1% | 1.49% | 13.7% | 11,5K |
| 51 | B | 50.7% | 0.09% | 14.5% | 724 |
| 52 | B | 48.8% | 1.80% | 13.1% | 13,9K |
| 53 | B | 50.3% | 0.15% | 20.1% | 1,2K |
| 54 | B | 50.1% | 0.21% | 10.0% | 1,6K |
| 55 | B | 50.0% | 0.09% | 12.5% | 670 |
| 56 | B | 49.8% | 0.07% | 20.7% | 502 |
| 57 | B | 49.6% | 0.30% | 12.2% | 2,3K |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 0.28% | 15.8% | 2,2K |
| 59 | C | 48.8% | 0.64% | 17.6% | 4,9K |
| 60 | C | 48.5% | 0.85% | 10.1% | 6,5K |
| 61 | C | 48.7% | 0.67% | 10.0% | 5,1K |
| 62 | C | 47.5% | 1.98% | 12.6% | 15,2K |
| 63 | C | 48.2% | 0.32% | 8.9% | 2,5K |
| 64 | C | 48.2% | 0.54% | 8.1% | 4,1K |
| 65 | C | 46.4% | 0.07% | 11.0% | 575 |
| 66 | C | 46.6% | 0.09% | 16.3% | 687 |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 0.30% | 19.9% | 2,3K |
| 68 | C | 46.9% | 2.29% | 12.4% | 17,6K |
| 69 | C | 47.6% | 0.65% | 10.1% | 5K |
| 70 | C | 47.3% | 1.08% | 16.1% | 8,3K |
| 71 | C | 47.3% | 0.34% | 18.2% | 2,6K |
| 72 | C | 42.6% | 0.05% | 12.2% | 401 |
| 73 | C | 46.9% | 1.70% | 18.2% | 13,1K |
| 74 | C | 45.9% | 0.12% | 9.0% | 955 |
| 75 | C | 43.4% | 0.07% | 18.3% | 519 |
| 76 | C | 43.8% | 0.08% | 20.4% | 598 |
| 77 | C | 43.8% | 0.08% | 18.8% | 624 |
| 78 | C | 46.9% | 0.54% | 18.7% | 4,1K |
| 79 | C | 46.2% | 1.47% | 16.7% | 11,3K |
| 80 | C | 46.2% | 1.25% | 21.6% | 9,6K |
| 81 | C | 46.1% | 1.39% | 13.2% | 10,7K |
| 82 | C | 43.6% | 0.11% | 8.3% | 877 |
| 83 | C | 44.8% | 0.20% | 12.9% | 1,5K |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 0.64% | 21.3% | 5K |
| 85 | C | 45.8% | 0.51% | 16.4% | 4K |
| 86 | C | 45.8% | 0.96% | 21.0% | 7,4K |
| 87 | C | 44.9% | 0.28% | 10.8% | 2,1K |
| 88 | C | 43.8% | 0.21% | 11.9% | 1,6K |
| 89 | C | 44.8% | 1.50% | 16.2% | 11,6K |
| 90 | D | 43.7% | 0.31% | 16.3% | 2,4K |
| 91 | D | 42.5% | 0.20% | 9.4% | 1,5K |
| 92 | D | 43.3% | 0.35% | 19.2% | 2,7K |
| 93 | D | 43.0% | 0.30% | 17.1% | 2,3K |
| 94 | D | 41.5% | 0.19% | 10.2% | 1,5K |
| 95 | D | 41.4% | 0.20% | 20.0% | 1,5K |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 1.13% | 16.2% | 8,7K |
| 97 | D | 42.9% | 0.49% | 19.8% | 3,8K |
| 98 | D | 42.7% | 0.59% | 13.1% | 4,6K |
| 99 | D | 38.5% | 0.17% | 12.5% | 1,3K |
| 100 | D | 41.8% | 0.43% | 8.5% | 3,3K |
| 101 | D | 42.0% | 0.48% | 13.2% | 3,7K |
| 102 | D | 41.1% | 0.36% | 9.3% | 2,8K |
| 103 | D | 42.3% | 0.91% | 18.1% | 7K |
| 104 | D | 41.4% | 0.42% | 18.6% | 3,3K |
| 105 | D | 41.9% | 0.62% | 21.8% | 4,8K |
| 106 | D | 41.9% | 0.68% | 8.6% | 5,2K |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.81% | 14.8% | 6,3K |
| 108 | D | 39.8% | 0.51% | 19.5% | 3,9K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 770,3K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.