Knockout · archived battles 3728

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.0% | 3.48% | 18.0% | 49,3K |
| 2 | S | 60.0% | 1.95% | 13.7% | 27,6K |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 2.10% | 11.4% | 29,8K |
| 4 | S | 59.2% | 1.33% | 18.6% | 18,9K |
| 5 | S | 59.1% | 1.26% | 20.0% | 17,8K |
| 6 | S | 58.8% | 1.49% | 10.2% | 21,2K |
| 7 | S | 59.5% | 0.71% | 19.7% | 10,1K |
| 8 | S | 56.7% | 3.10% | 8.4% | 44K |
| 9 | S | 58.2% | 0.93% | 12.2% | 13,2K |
| 10 | S | 59.0% | 0.49% | 8.2% | 6,9K |
| 11 | S | 60.6% | 0.25% | 16.8% | 3,6K |
| 12 | S | 55.7% | 2.63% | 15.6% | 37,3K |
| 13 | S | 55.5% | 2.91% | 20.8% | 41,2K |
| 14 | S | 56.0% | 2.03% | 20.2% | 28,8K |
| 15 | A | 58.1% | 0.37% | 11.3% | 5,3K |
| 16 | A | 55.5% | 1.62% | 15.8% | 23K |
| 17 | A | 56.7% | 0.72% | 17.6% | 10,3K |
| 18 | A | 55.7% | 1.18% | 10.5% | 16,8K |
| 19 | A | 56.6% | 0.59% | 8.3% | 8,4K |
| 20 | A | 54.4% | 2.56% | 12.5% | 36,3K |
| 21 | A | 55.4% | 0.97% | 21.7% | 13,8K |
| 22 | A | 54.2% | 2.20% | 20.4% | 31,3K |
| 23 | A | 53.9% | 2.68% | 20.2% | 38K |
| 24 | A | 56.6% | 0.34% | 17.7% | 4,8K |
| 25 | A | 53.5% | 2.27% | 15.6% | 32,2K |
| 26 | A | 53.9% | 1.50% | 17.1% | 21,3K |
| 27 | A | 53.7% | 1.75% | 20.4% | 24,8K |
| 28 | A | 54.5% | 0.88% | 13.6% | 12,5K |
| 29 | A | 53.0% | 2.01% | 13.3% | 28,5K |
| 30 | A | 55.8% | 0.17% | 20.8% | 2,4K |
| 31 | A | 54.8% | 0.26% | 13.8% | 3,7K |
| 32 | A | 53.9% | 0.41% | 14.6% | 5,8K |
| 33 | A | 53.6% | 0.47% | 10.6% | 6,6K |
| 34 | B | 51.8% | 2.08% | 8.8% | 29,6K |
| 35 | B | 52.1% | 1.40% | 13.7% | 19,8K |
| 36 | B | 52.9% | 0.62% | 15.8% | 8,8K |
| 37 | B | 54.4% | 0.21% | 9.6% | 2,9K |
| 38 | B | 53.3% | 0.38% | 12.8% | 5,4K |
| 39 | B | 50.9% | 2.36% | 13.9% | 33,4K |
| 40 | B | 52.9% | 0.41% | 18.2% | 5,8K |
| 41 | B | 53.9% | 0.16% | 13.4% | 2,2K |
| 42 | B | 52.4% | 0.38% | 15.1% | 5,5K |
| 43 | B | 52.4% | 0.28% | 18.3% | 4K |
| 44 | B | 51.7% | 0.50% | 20.4% | 7,1K |
| 45 | B | 50.0% | 2.39% | 16.3% | 33,9K |
| 46 | B | 49.8% | 1.53% | 18.1% | 21,7K |
| 47 | B | 51.2% | 0.31% | 19.2% | 4,4K |
| 48 | B | 50.3% | 0.76% | 14.1% | 10,7K |
| 49 | B | 51.0% | 0.20% | 16.5% | 2,9K |
| 50 | B | 51.3% | 0.09% | 20.0% | 1,2K |
| 51 | B | 49.9% | 0.82% | 17.8% | 11,7K |
| 52 | B | 49.2% | 1.55% | 14.5% | 21,9K |
| 53 | B | 48.8% | 2.06% | 11.8% | 29,3K |
| 54 | B | 50.2% | 0.28% | 10.2% | 3,9K |
| 55 | B | 50.2% | 0.19% | 16.3% | 2,7K |
| 56 | B | 49.6% | 0.10% | 9.6% | 1,5K |
| 57 | C | 48.7% | 1.24% | 17.5% | 17,6K |
| 58 | C | 49.6% | 0.23% | 8.5% | 3,2K |
| 59 | C | 48.2% | 1.83% | 18.2% | 25,9K |
| 60 | C | 49.0% | 0.62% | 15.5% | 8,8K |
| 61 | C | 48.1% | 1.72% | 11.0% | 24,4K |
| 62 | C | 49.2% | 0.29% | 18.6% | 4,1K |
| 63 | C | 48.5% | 0.68% | 8.9% | 9,6K |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.12% | 17.2% | 1,7K |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.77% | 21.5% | 10,9K |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.14% | 10.3% | 2K |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 1.24% | 20.1% | 17,7K |
| 68 | C | 48.0% | 0.79% | 12.2% | 11,2K |
| 69 | C | 48.0% | 0.15% | 14.9% | 2,1K |
| 70 | C | 47.2% | 0.08% | 8.8% | 1,1K |
| 71 | C | 47.1% | 1.71% | 9.2% | 24,3K |
| 72 | C | 45.6% | 0.06% | 9.7% | 821 |
| 73 | C | 47.5% | 0.77% | 10.7% | 10,9K |
| 74 | C | 46.0% | 0.08% | 15.5% | 1,1K |
| 75 | C | 45.8% | 0.08% | 12.9% | 1,2K |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 1.76% | 20.2% | 25K |
| 77 | C | 46.8% | 0.60% | 19.6% | 8,5K |
| 78 | C | 46.7% | 0.47% | 17.9% | 6,7K |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.55% | 14.1% | 7,8K |
| 80 | C | 46.2% | 1.44% | 18.4% | 20,4K |
| 81 | C | 45.9% | 0.17% | 17.4% | 2,4K |
| 82 | C | 45.8% | 0.16% | 12.0% | 2,3K |
| 83 | C | 45.3% | 0.16% | 13.1% | 2,3K |
| 84 | C | 45.0% | 0.15% | 13.1% | 2,1K |
| 85 | C | 44.5% | 0.12% | 16.0% | 1,8K |
| 86 | C | 45.3% | 1.33% | 10.2% | 18,9K |
| 87 | C | 42.9% | 0.10% | 14.0% | 1,4K |
| 88 | C | 43.1% | 0.10% | 15.4% | 1,5K |
| 89 | C | 45.4% | 0.77% | 9.5% | 10,9K |
| 90 | C | 45.1% | 1.31% | 16.6% | 18,6K |
| 91 | D | 44.8% | 1.07% | 12.7% | 15,2K |
| 92 | D | 44.7% | 0.52% | 21.8% | 7,4K |
| 93 | D | 43.0% | 0.20% | 14.3% | 2,8K |
| 94 | D | 42.4% | 0.16% | 15.2% | 2,2K |
| 95 | D | 43.0% | 0.26% | 11.1% | 3,7K |
| 96 | D | 43.7% | 0.77% | 15.6% | 11K |
| 97 | D | 43.4% | 0.38% | 15.3% | 5,4K |
| 98 | D | 43.6% | 0.90% | 13.9% | 12,8K |
| 99 | D | 43.3% | 1.13% | 12.2% | 16K |
| 100 | D | 43.3% | 0.73% | 18.4% | 10,4K |
| 101 | D | 42.9% | 0.54% | 9.0% | 7,7K |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 0.39% | 21.4% | 5,6K |
| 103 | D | 42.8% | 0.86% | 8.2% | 12,2K |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.31% | 17.6% | 4,4K |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 0.70% | 9.9% | 9,9K |
| 106 | D | 42.5% | 0.95% | 13.0% | 13,5K |
| 107 | D | 42.4% | 0.73% | 9.6% | 10,4K |
| 108 | D | 42.2% | 0.92% | 18.8% | 13,1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,4 Mln.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Risultato | Variazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 2 mesi fa | Trofei | Vittoria | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.