Hold The Trophy · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.4% | 3.40% | 15.8% | 57,5K |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 1.47% | 12.4% | 24,9K |
| 3 | S | 61.0% | 0.56% | 21.8% | 9,4K |
| 4 | S | 59.0% | 1.29% | 16.3% | 21,8K |
| 5 | S | 58.0% | 2.39% | 10.8% | 40,5K |
| 6 | S | 57.5% | 1.59% | 18.0% | 26,8K |
| 7 | S | 57.9% | 1.20% | 9.0% | 20,4K |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 1.59% | 8.3% | 26,9K |
| 9 | S | 56.5% | 1.57% | 10.0% | 26,5K |
| 10 | S | 55.6% | 2.88% | 20.0% | 48,8K |
| 11 | S | 56.4% | 1.44% | 9.6% | 24,3K |
| 12 | S | 57.0% | 0.93% | 9.7% | 15,8K |
| 13 | S | 57.1% | 0.75% | 18.9% | 12,7K |
| 14 | S | 56.1% | 1.36% | 11.7% | 22,9K |
| 15 | A | 54.6% | 2.78% | 11.6% | 47K |
| 16 | A | 55.1% | 1.57% | 20.2% | 26,5K |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 1.45% | 14.3% | 24,6K |
| 18 | A | 55.9% | 0.68% | 17.8% | 11,5K |
| 19 | A | 56.4% | 0.43% | 15.1% | 7,3K |
| 20 | A | 54.0% | 2.37% | 12.6% | 40K |
| 21 | A | 53.9% | 2.59% | 11.8% | 43,9K |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 1.51% | 18.3% | 25,5K |
| 23 | A | 57.4% | 0.22% | 21.9% | 3,7K |
| 24 | A | 54.5% | 1.24% | 12.7% | 21K |
| 25 | A | 54.0% | 1.79% | 11.9% | 30,4K |
| 26 | A | 53.7% | 2.36% | 12.4% | 39,9K |
| 27 | A | 54.1% | 1.44% | 15.4% | 24,4K |
| 28 | A | 57.8% | 0.15% | 15.9% | 2,5K |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.89% | 19.4% | 31,9K |
| 30 | A | 54.0% | 0.98% | 10.0% | 16,6K |
| 31 | A | 53.7% | 1.07% | 19.3% | 18,1K |
| 32 | A | 52.8% | 1.96% | 16.0% | 33,2K |
| 33 | A | 54.6% | 0.38% | 10.7% | 6,5K |
| 34 | A | 54.2% | 0.50% | 9.2% | 8,5K |
| 35 | A | 52.8% | 1.40% | 11.4% | 23,6K |
| 36 | A | 52.1% | 2.12% | 18.4% | 35,8K |
| 37 | A | 53.9% | 0.41% | 10.1% | 6,9K |
| 38 | B | 53.5% | 0.40% | 17.5% | 6,8K |
| 39 | B | 52.8% | 0.63% | 15.9% | 10,7K |
| 40 | B | 51.1% | 2.53% | 8.7% | 42,8K |
| 41 | B | 55.0% | 0.11% | 19.6% | 1,8K |
| 42 | B | 52.0% | 0.91% | 12.2% | 15,5K |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 1.62% | 10.6% | 27,4K |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 0.57% | 13.2% | 9,6K |
| 45 | B | 52.0% | 0.38% | 9.3% | 6,4K |
| 46 | B | 51.6% | 0.43% | 12.8% | 7,3K |
| 47 | B | 51.6% | 0.42% | 21.3% | 7,1K |
| 48 | B | 50.5% | 1.29% | 20.5% | 21,9K |
| 49 | B | 50.5% | 1.15% | 8.1% | 19,5K |
| 50 | B | 52.1% | 0.14% | 14.2% | 2,3K |
| 51 | B | 51.9% | 0.14% | 18.1% | 2,4K |
| 52 | B | 52.0% | 0.12% | 19.3% | 2,1K |
| 53 | B | 51.3% | 0.20% | 13.1% | 3,3K |
| 54 | B | 51.4% | 0.14% | 12.5% | 2,4K |
| 55 | B | 49.4% | 1.76% | 18.6% | 29,8K |
| 56 | B | 50.9% | 0.11% | 14.6% | 1,9K |
| 57 | B | 49.6% | 0.93% | 15.4% | 15,7K |
| 58 | B | 50.5% | 0.18% | 12.0% | 3,1K |
| 59 | B | 50.1% | 0.34% | 17.7% | 5,7K |
| 60 | C | 49.1% | 0.83% | 21.6% | 14K |
| 61 | C | 48.2% | 2.12% | 19.5% | 35,8K |
| 62 | C | 49.7% | 0.21% | 11.4% | 3,5K |
| 63 | C | 49.0% | 0.76% | 9.9% | 12,8K |
| 64 | C | 48.0% | 1.74% | 10.1% | 29,4K |
| 65 | C | 48.6% | 0.74% | 16.9% | 12,5K |
| 66 | C | 48.6% | 0.26% | 18.6% | 4,4K |
| 67 | C | 48.1% | 0.11% | 18.2% | 1,9K |
| 68 | C | 47.5% | 0.09% | 13.3% | 1,4K |
| 69 | C | 47.6% | 1.12% | 19.5% | 18,9K |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 1.21% | 17.1% | 20,5K |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 0.57% | 9.0% | 9,7K |
| 72 | C | 46.7% | 1.98% | 12.1% | 33,5K |
| 73 | C | 46.1% | 0.08% | 15.2% | 1,4K |
| 74 | C | 47.5% | 0.28% | 12.8% | 4,8K |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 1.90% | 8.8% | 32,2K |
| 76 | C | 47.1% | 0.27% | 18.3% | 4,6K |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 0.23% | 21.3% | 3,8K |
| 78 | C | 46.1% | 1.90% | 13.1% | 32,2K |
| 79 | C | 46.8% | 0.32% | 13.2% | 5,4K |
| 80 | C | 46.7% | 0.36% | 13.6% | 6,2K |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.96% | 12.7% | 16,2K |
| 82 | C | 46.5% | 0.79% | 9.0% | 13,4K |
| 83 | C | 43.8% | 0.07% | 10.5% | 1,1K |
| 84 | C | 46.2% | 0.23% | 18.1% | 3,8K |
| 85 | C | 46.0% | 1.13% | 20.5% | 19,1K |
| 86 | C | 45.8% | 0.23% | 19.5% | 3,9K |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 0.67% | 13.2% | 11,3K |
| 88 | C | 45.7% | 0.33% | 14.0% | 5,5K |
| 89 | D | 45.3% | 0.92% | 9.3% | 15,6K |
| 90 | D | 44.0% | 0.15% | 20.5% | 2,5K |
| 91 | D | 42.5% | 0.09% | 20.8% | 1,6K |
| 92 | D | 41.5% | 0.08% | 11.8% | 1,3K |
| 93 | D | 41.7% | 0.08% | 13.4% | 1,4K |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 1.07% | 8.9% | 18,1K |
| 95 | D | 44.5% | 1.26% | 18.9% | 21,3K |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.36% | 8.5% | 6,1K |
| 97 | D | 44.5% | 0.82% | 21.6% | 13,9K |
| 98 | D | 44.2% | 0.31% | 9.3% | 5,3K |
| 99 | D | 44.0% | 1.09% | 16.6% | 18,5K |
| 100 | D | 43.9% | 0.55% | 12.2% | 9,3K |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.69% | 11.0% | 11,6K |
| 102 | D | 43.4% | 0.99% | 11.7% | 16,7K |
| 103 | D | 41.5% | 0.19% | 15.7% | 3,2K |
| 104 | D | 42.2% | 0.29% | 17.3% | 5K |
| 105 | D | 40.5% | 0.21% | 20.6% | 3,5K |
| 106 | D | 41.6% | 0.59% | 14.2% | 10K |
| 107 | D | 40.8% | 0.35% | 15.7% | 5,9K |
| 108 | D | 39.6% | 0.26% | 8.9% | 4,3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,7 Mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.