Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.3% | 1.74% | 14.2% | 24,6K |
| 2 | S | 60.4% | 2.41% | 16.5% | 34,2K |
| 3 | S | 59.8% | 3.19% | 14.2% | 45,2K |
| 4 | S | 60.2% | 2.21% | 11.8% | 31,4K |
| 5 | S | 60.1% | 1.41% | 18.3% | 19,9K |
| 6 | S | 58.0% | 2.01% | 21.8% | 28,4K |
| 7 | S | 57.8% | 1.78% | 13.6% | 25,1K |
| 8 | S | 60.3% | 0.45% | 13.5% | 6,4K |
| 9 | S | 57.3% | 1.43% | 12.9% | 20,2K |
| 10 | S | 56.6% | 2.12% | 14.9% | 30,1K |
| 11 | S | 56.8% | 1.68% | 15.7% | 23,8K |
| 12 | S | 56.0% | 2.77% | 10.6% | 39,2K |
| 13 | S | 58.0% | 0.63% | 14.6% | 8,9K |
| 14 | S | 55.9% | 2.31% | 19.7% | 32,7K |
| 15 | S | 57.2% | 0.89% | 14.2% | 12,6K |
| 16 | A | 55.4% | 2.04% | 9.9% | 28,9K |
| 17 | A | 56.0% | 1.29% | 9.9% | 18,3K |
| 18 | A | 56.9% | 0.60% | 21.8% | 8,5K |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 0.90% | 20.6% | 12,7K |
| 20 | A | 55.0% | 1.62% | 13.5% | 23K |
| 21 | A | 54.4% | 2.34% | 16.3% | 33,2K |
| 22 | A | 57.3% | 0.26% | 14.2% | 3,7K |
| 23 | A | 54.1% | 1.99% | 9.2% | 28,1K |
| 24 | A | 55.6% | 0.60% | 16.7% | 8,6K |
| 25 | A | 55.0% | 0.82% | 17.9% | 11,6K |
| 26 | A | 56.2% | 0.36% | 17.4% | 5,1K |
| 27 | A | 55.6% | 0.49% | 18.4% | 7K |
| 28 | A | 53.4% | 2.58% | 10.7% | 36,5K |
| 29 | A | 54.8% | 0.77% | 10.7% | 10,9K |
| 30 | A | 54.1% | 1.01% | 15.5% | 14,4K |
| 31 | A | 55.5% | 0.23% | 11.3% | 3,3K |
| 32 | A | 53.1% | 1.28% | 18.7% | 18,1K |
| 33 | A | 52.9% | 1.46% | 17.2% | 20,7K |
| 34 | A | 56.6% | 0.14% | 21.2% | 2K |
| 35 | B | 52.9% | 0.89% | 15.2% | 12,5K |
| 36 | B | 54.4% | 0.26% | 18.2% | 3,7K |
| 37 | B | 52.7% | 0.85% | 20.9% | 12,1K |
| 38 | B | 56.3% | 0.09% | 10.0% | 1,2K |
| 39 | B | 55.4% | 0.11% | 19.1% | 1,5K |
| 40 | B | 51.3% | 2.24% | 9.9% | 31,7K |
| 41 | B | 51.2% | 2.19% | 8.2% | 31K |
| 42 | B | 53.1% | 0.34% | 19.3% | 4,9K |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 1.04% | 20.0% | 14,7K |
| 44 | B | 52.1% | 0.64% | 19.4% | 9K |
| 45 | B | 53.6% | 0.15% | 17.3% | 2,1K |
| 46 | B | 50.8% | 1.78% | 16.8% | 25,3K |
| 47 | B | 50.6% | 1.84% | 9.6% | 26K |
| 48 | B | 53.8% | 0.09% | 17.1% | 1,2K |
| 49 | B | 51.0% | 1.22% | 17.7% | 17,2K |
| 50 | B | 51.1% | 0.86% | 17.1% | 12,2K |
| 51 | B | 50.1% | 2.02% | 18.6% | 28,6K |
| 52 | B | 51.0% | 0.55% | 12.5% | 7,8K |
| 53 | B | 50.3% | 0.96% | 16.5% | 13,6K |
| 54 | B | 50.7% | 0.49% | 11.0% | 6,9K |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 1.37% | 13.0% | 19,4K |
| 56 | B | 50.9% | 0.17% | 16.9% | 2,4K |
| 57 | B | 49.1% | 1.79% | 17.1% | 25,3K |
| 58 | B | 50.1% | 0.54% | 13.7% | 7,6K |
| 59 | B | 50.3% | 0.33% | 11.6% | 4,6K |
| 60 | B | 48.9% | 1.79% | 17.6% | 25,4K |
| 61 | B | 50.0% | 0.22% | 19.0% | 3,2K |
| 62 | B | 49.6% | 0.08% | 15.2% | 1,1K |
| 63 | C | 48.0% | 0.09% | 19.0% | 1,3K |
| 64 | C | 47.7% | 1.72% | 10.2% | 24,4K |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.34% | 12.7% | 4,8K |
| 66 | C | 47.6% | 0.13% | 19.9% | 1,8K |
| 67 | C | 45.9% | 0.06% | 12.2% | 854 |
| 68 | C | 47.7% | 0.64% | 10.2% | 9K |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.21% | 17.8% | 3K |
| 70 | C | 46.8% | 0.13% | 15.0% | 1,8K |
| 71 | C | 47.0% | 1.52% | 19.3% | 21,6K |
| 72 | C | 47.0% | 1.17% | 21.0% | 16,5K |
| 73 | C | 46.9% | 1.20% | 21.2% | 17K |
| 74 | C | 46.8% | 0.28% | 8.6% | 4K |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 0.41% | 21.9% | 5,8K |
| 76 | C | 45.7% | 0.16% | 19.5% | 2,3K |
| 77 | C | 45.8% | 1.91% | 12.0% | 27,1K |
| 78 | C | 45.9% | 0.21% | 21.4% | 2,9K |
| 79 | C | 46.2% | 0.48% | 20.1% | 6,8K |
| 80 | C | 46.1% | 0.32% | 12.2% | 4,6K |
| 81 | C | 44.9% | 0.15% | 13.9% | 2,2K |
| 82 | C | 46.0% | 0.72% | 20.4% | 10,1K |
| 83 | C | 44.7% | 0.16% | 8.2% | 2,2K |
| 84 | C | 45.6% | 0.91% | 20.3% | 12,9K |
| 85 | C | 45.3% | 0.27% | 13.0% | 3,9K |
| 86 | C | 41.0% | 0.08% | 10.5% | 1,1K |
| 87 | C | 45.1% | 0.42% | 21.7% | 5,9K |
| 88 | D | 44.2% | 0.22% | 19.7% | 3,1K |
| 89 | D | 41.9% | 0.10% | 11.6% | 1,5K |
| 90 | D | 44.4% | 0.30% | 14.7% | 4,3K |
| 91 | D | 44.7% | 0.54% | 20.5% | 7,6K |
| 92 | D | 44.6% | 0.49% | 17.3% | 6,9K |
| 93 | D | 44.3% | 0.61% | 17.1% | 8,7K |
| 94 | D | 44.1% | 0.38% | 8.6% | 5,4K |
| 95 | D | 44.2% | 1.02% | 14.7% | 14,5K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 1.25% | 18.8% | 17,7K |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.42% | 9.9% | 6K |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 1.26% | 10.9% | 17,8K |
| 99 | D | 43.3% | 0.44% | 14.0% | 6,2K |
| 100 | D | 42.5% | 0.26% | 10.0% | 3,7K |
| 101 | D | 43.3% | 0.71% | 21.6% | 10,1K |
| 102 | D | 42.9% | 0.37% | 18.4% | 5,2K |
| 103 | D | 43.0% | 0.94% | 10.1% | 13,3K |
| 104 | D | 42.8% | 0.74% | 11.9% | 10,4K |
| 105 | D | 42.5% | 1.29% | 11.1% | 18,2K |
| 106 | D | 40.7% | 0.31% | 15.0% | 4,4K |
| 107 | D | 41.4% | 1.10% | 9.9% | 15,6K |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.87% | 9.5% | 12,4K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,4 Mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.