Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.1% | 1.67% | 11.9% | 14,6K |
| 2 | S | 58.2% | 2.39% | 12.2% | 20,8K |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 1.71% | 18.2% | 14,9K |
| 4 | S | 57.3% | 2.68% | 9.9% | 23,4K |
| 5 | S | 58.8% | 1.14% | 12.2% | 9,9K |
| 6 | S | 58.0% | 1.54% | 10.8% | 13,4K |
| 7 | S | 56.8% | 2.04% | 15.4% | 17,8K |
| 8 | S | 57.6% | 0.96% | 17.4% | 8,4K |
| 9 | S | 56.3% | 1.66% | 10.5% | 14,5K |
| 10 | S | 58.1% | 0.67% | 15.7% | 5,9K |
| 11 | S | 57.4% | 0.85% | 13.1% | 7,4K |
| 12 | S | 55.0% | 3.08% | 17.0% | 26,8K |
| 13 | S | 56.3% | 1.28% | 15.0% | 11,2K |
| 14 | S | 56.0% | 1.24% | 9.7% | 10,8K |
| 15 | S | 54.5% | 3.00% | 22.0% | 26,2K |
| 16 | S | 54.8% | 2.00% | 21.7% | 17,5K |
| 17 | S | 57.3% | 0.52% | 14.2% | 4,6K |
| 18 | A | 56.3% | 0.79% | 16.7% | 6,9K |
| 19 | A | 53.5% | 2.63% | 14.3% | 22,9K |
| 20 | A | 54.9% | 0.99% | 16.6% | 8,6K |
| 21 | A | 54.0% | 1.53% | 18.6% | 13,3K |
| 22 | A | 53.8% | 1.60% | 11.6% | 14K |
| 23 | A | 55.1% | 0.70% | 13.4% | 6,1K |
| 24 | A | 57.4% | 0.23% | 9.6% | 2K |
| 25 | A | 52.6% | 2.76% | 14.6% | 24K |
| 26 | A | 56.0% | 0.33% | 11.0% | 2,9K |
| 27 | A | 52.8% | 1.62% | 19.0% | 14,1K |
| 28 | A | 53.0% | 1.38% | 8.8% | 12K |
| 29 | A | 56.0% | 0.26% | 20.8% | 2,3K |
| 30 | A | 52.5% | 1.73% | 11.8% | 15,1K |
| 31 | A | 53.7% | 0.73% | 11.6% | 6,4K |
| 32 | A | 59.6% | 0.11% | 13.5% | 942 |
| 33 | A | 53.2% | 0.81% | 8.7% | 7K |
| 34 | A | 54.0% | 0.40% | 20.6% | 3,5K |
| 35 | B | 52.4% | 0.91% | 16.3% | 7,9K |
| 36 | B | 52.8% | 0.62% | 16.9% | 5,4K |
| 37 | B | 51.5% | 1.60% | 20.1% | 13,9K |
| 38 | B | 52.5% | 0.63% | 21.7% | 5,5K |
| 39 | B | 52.7% | 0.35% | 18.3% | 3K |
| 40 | B | 50.9% | 1.03% | 18.4% | 8,9K |
| 41 | B | 52.8% | 0.21% | 20.0% | 1,9K |
| 42 | B | 49.7% | 2.06% | 9.8% | 18K |
| 43 | B | 50.2% | 1.24% | 13.2% | 10,9K |
| 44 | B | 49.6% | 1.84% | 14.4% | 16K |
| 45 | B | 52.7% | 0.11% | 8.3% | 931 |
| 46 | B | 51.9% | 0.17% | 21.2% | 1,5K |
| 47 | B | 50.9% | 0.46% | 15.2% | 4K |
| 48 | B | 50.4% | 0.69% | 20.7% | 6K |
| 49 | B | 49.9% | 0.84% | 16.1% | 7,4K |
| 50 | B | 49.2% | 1.34% | 9.4% | 11,7K |
| 51 | B | 48.7% | 1.78% | 18.4% | 15,6K |
| 52 | B | 49.5% | 0.77% | 15.8% | 6,7K |
| 53 | B | 49.8% | 0.33% | 16.0% | 2,9K |
| 54 | B | 49.6% | 0.26% | 14.2% | 2,3K |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 0.08% | 19.3% | 675 |
| 56 | C | 49.7% | 0.15% | 10.4% | 1,3K |
| 57 | C | 48.9% | 0.66% | 16.8% | 5,8K |
| 58 | C | 48.0% | 1.73% | 9.1% | 15,1K |
| 59 | C | 48.9% | 0.40% | 19.8% | 3,5K |
| 60 | C | 48.9% | 0.16% | 17.1% | 1,4K |
| 61 | C | 47.6% | 2.19% | 16.0% | 19,1K |
| 62 | C | 48.2% | 1.06% | 19.7% | 9,3K |
| 63 | C | 48.7% | 0.27% | 17.3% | 2,4K |
| 64 | C | 47.8% | 1.51% | 15.9% | 13,2K |
| 65 | C | 47.8% | 1.43% | 8.0% | 12,5K |
| 66 | C | 47.1% | 0.07% | 13.4% | 612 |
| 67 | C | 48.0% | 0.35% | 20.9% | 3,1K |
| 68 | C | 48.0% | 0.44% | 11.7% | 3,9K |
| 69 | C | 47.2% | 1.78% | 13.0% | 15,5K |
| 70 | C | 47.9% | 0.54% | 13.2% | 4,7K |
| 71 | C | 47.4% | 1.17% | 19.1% | 10,2K |
| 72 | C | 47.3% | 0.17% | 17.7% | 1,5K |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 2.04% | 10.5% | 17,8K |
| 74 | C | 45.6% | 0.11% | 9.3% | 939 |
| 75 | C | 45.9% | 0.13% | 19.3% | 1,2K |
| 76 | C | 43.8% | 0.07% | 19.2% | 600 |
| 77 | C | 46.5% | 0.21% | 9.7% | 1,9K |
| 78 | C | 44.0% | 0.08% | 9.1% | 707 |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.65% | 15.3% | 5,6K |
| 80 | C | 46.5% | 1.06% | 11.5% | 9,2K |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.32% | 17.7% | 2,8K |
| 82 | C | 45.8% | 0.21% | 15.8% | 1,8K |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 1.54% | 9.0% | 13,4K |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 0.30% | 17.0% | 2,6K |
| 85 | C | 44.1% | 0.11% | 17.3% | 919 |
| 86 | C | 46.4% | 0.71% | 14.2% | 6,2K |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 0.24% | 12.6% | 2,1K |
| 88 | C | 45.2% | 0.27% | 8.3% | 2,3K |
| 89 | C | 43.4% | 0.14% | 12.9% | 1,2K |
| 90 | D | 45.2% | 0.61% | 12.6% | 5,3K |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.78% | 9.1% | 6,8K |
| 92 | D | 43.7% | 0.19% | 17.0% | 1,7K |
| 93 | D | 44.1% | 0.24% | 8.2% | 2,1K |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.79% | 20.3% | 6,9K |
| 95 | D | 44.8% | 0.89% | 17.4% | 7,8K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.26% | 13.6% | 2,3K |
| 97 | D | 43.9% | 0.69% | 8.9% | 6K |
| 98 | D | 43.4% | 0.41% | 11.6% | 3,5K |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 1.52% | 20.1% | 13,2K |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 1.19% | 9.8% | 10,4K |
| 101 | D | 43.7% | 0.97% | 8.1% | 8,5K |
| 102 | D | 41.9% | 0.24% | 15.2% | 2,1K |
| 103 | D | 43.4% | 1.17% | 15.8% | 10,2K |
| 104 | D | 42.7% | 0.38% | 17.8% | 3,3K |
| 105 | D | 42.9% | 0.69% | 8.2% | 6K |
| 106 | D | 42.6% | 1.03% | 12.2% | 9K |
| 107 | D | 40.6% | 0.27% | 9.4% | 2,4K |
| 108 | D | 40.9% | 1.04% | 12.4% | 9,1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 872,4K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.