Brawl Ball · archived battles 6397

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.5% | 2.61% | 10.4% | 50,9K |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 1.72% | 21.9% | 33,6K |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 2.48% | 8.0% | 48,5K |
| 4 | S | 58.7% | 2.48% | 16.5% | 48,4K |
| 5 | S | 59.1% | 1.80% | 12.9% | 35,1K |
| 6 | S | 58.2% | 2.63% | 8.8% | 51,3K |
| 7 | S | 59.8% | 0.73% | 13.2% | 14,3K |
| 8 | S | 59.4% | 0.69% | 17.3% | 13,5K |
| 9 | S | 57.7% | 1.69% | 10.4% | 33,1K |
| 10 | S | 56.8% | 2.97% | 20.7% | 58K |
| 11 | S | 57.7% | 0.96% | 20.4% | 18,8K |
| 12 | S | 58.1% | 0.64% | 17.4% | 12,5K |
| 13 | S | 57.1% | 1.26% | 16.2% | 24,7K |
| 14 | A | 60.0% | 0.23% | 12.4% | 4,4K |
| 15 | A | 56.1% | 2.10% | 17.0% | 41K |
| 16 | A | 57.3% | 0.83% | 21.8% | 16,1K |
| 17 | A | 55.8% | 2.57% | 10.2% | 50,2K |
| 18 | A | 55.5% | 2.59% | 13.1% | 50,5K |
| 19 | A | 55.5% | 2.35% | 21.9% | 45,9K |
| 20 | A | 57.9% | 0.41% | 18.1% | 7,9K |
| 21 | A | 58.0% | 0.34% | 19.6% | 6,7K |
| 22 | A | 58.2% | 0.25% | 17.5% | 4,9K |
| 23 | A | 56.4% | 0.65% | 8.1% | 12,7K |
| 24 | A | 54.6% | 2.60% | 20.2% | 50,7K |
| 25 | A | 56.2% | 0.57% | 16.9% | 11,1K |
| 26 | A | 55.7% | 0.77% | 19.4% | 15,1K |
| 27 | A | 55.4% | 0.76% | 20.8% | 14,8K |
| 28 | A | 55.8% | 0.56% | 16.9% | 11K |
| 29 | A | 53.9% | 2.32% | 9.7% | 45,4K |
| 30 | A | 57.2% | 0.22% | 20.4% | 4,3K |
| 31 | A | 57.7% | 0.15% | 11.5% | 2,9K |
| 32 | A | 54.9% | 0.59% | 15.5% | 11,5K |
| 33 | A | 54.3% | 0.92% | 14.2% | 17,9K |
| 34 | A | 58.2% | 0.09% | 16.6% | 1,7K |
| 35 | A | 54.3% | 0.74% | 16.6% | 14,4K |
| 36 | A | 55.4% | 0.26% | 11.7% | 5K |
| 37 | B | 53.8% | 0.74% | 16.0% | 14,5K |
| 38 | B | 55.4% | 0.18% | 11.6% | 3,6K |
| 39 | B | 53.5% | 0.80% | 20.6% | 15,6K |
| 40 | B | 53.5% | 0.80% | 14.5% | 15,6K |
| 41 | B | 52.9% | 1.01% | 10.1% | 19,6K |
| 42 | B | 52.5% | 1.15% | 18.8% | 22,5K |
| 43 | B | 55.3% | 0.10% | 14.2% | 1,9K |
| 44 | B | 53.6% | 0.31% | 20.9% | 6,1K |
| 45 | B | 52.8% | 0.45% | 9.1% | 8,7K |
| 46 | B | 51.3% | 1.83% | 21.4% | 35,8K |
| 47 | B | 53.4% | 0.22% | 16.7% | 4,4K |
| 48 | B | 54.0% | 0.10% | 13.0% | 1,9K |
| 49 | B | 50.9% | 2.06% | 10.1% | 40,3K |
| 50 | B | 51.8% | 0.66% | 21.8% | 12,8K |
| 51 | B | 51.8% | 0.47% | 10.2% | 9,3K |
| 52 | B | 50.9% | 1.21% | 10.6% | 23,6K |
| 53 | B | 50.9% | 1.16% | 17.1% | 22,7K |
| 54 | B | 50.9% | 0.93% | 19.1% | 18,1K |
| 55 | B | 51.7% | 0.30% | 16.6% | 5,8K |
| 56 | B | 50.1% | 1.73% | 15.0% | 33,8K |
| 57 | B | 50.3% | 1.37% | 10.5% | 26,7K |
| 58 | B | 51.0% | 0.66% | 17.0% | 12,9K |
| 59 | B | 51.2% | 0.53% | 19.4% | 10,3K |
| 60 | B | 51.8% | 0.18% | 15.5% | 3,6K |
| 61 | B | 51.2% | 0.42% | 9.4% | 8,1K |
| 62 | B | 50.0% | 1.48% | 19.5% | 28,9K |
| 63 | B | 49.8% | 1.71% | 14.8% | 33,4K |
| 64 | B | 50.3% | 1.02% | 9.6% | 19,9K |
| 65 | B | 50.1% | 1.16% | 11.4% | 22,7K |
| 66 | B | 49.7% | 1.59% | 12.1% | 31K |
| 67 | C | 50.7% | 0.10% | 13.1% | 1,9K |
| 68 | C | 49.6% | 0.93% | 11.0% | 18,2K |
| 69 | C | 50.4% | 0.18% | 16.4% | 3,6K |
| 70 | C | 48.8% | 1.42% | 8.9% | 27,8K |
| 71 | C | 49.4% | 0.62% | 10.6% | 12,1K |
| 72 | C | 48.4% | 0.78% | 13.3% | 15,2K |
| 73 | C | 48.0% | 1.32% | 19.0% | 25,8K |
| 74 | C | 48.1% | 0.12% | 18.0% | 2,3K |
| 75 | C | 47.6% | 0.08% | 18.1% | 1,6K |
| 76 | C | 47.6% | 1.51% | 17.6% | 29,6K |
| 77 | C | 45.9% | 0.05% | 16.4% | 1,1K |
| 78 | C | 47.6% | 0.23% | 20.6% | 4,5K |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 1.06% | 21.1% | 20,7K |
| 80 | C | 47.1% | 0.26% | 8.9% | 5K |
| 81 | C | 46.5% | 1.32% | 20.7% | 25,7K |
| 82 | C | 46.1% | 1.71% | 11.4% | 33,4K |
| 83 | C | 45.1% | 0.09% | 11.3% | 1,8K |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 1.43% | 16.7% | 28K |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 1.21% | 19.2% | 23,7K |
| 86 | D | 46.2% | 0.45% | 19.0% | 8,7K |
| 87 | D | 45.8% | 0.91% | 16.4% | 17,8K |
| 88 | D | 45.8% | 0.93% | 14.5% | 18,2K |
| 89 | D | 43.3% | 0.08% | 21.7% | 1,6K |
| 90 | D | 45.4% | 0.21% | 10.2% | 4,1K |
| 91 | D | 45.2% | 0.21% | 13.8% | 4,1K |
| 92 | D | 45.1% | 1.42% | 12.9% | 27,8K |
| 93 | D | 45.4% | 0.60% | 10.3% | 11,7K |
| 94 | D | 45.2% | 0.68% | 16.3% | 13,4K |
| 95 | D | 44.3% | 0.20% | 8.5% | 3,9K |
| 96 | D | 44.1% | 0.18% | 15.9% | 3,5K |
| 97 | D | 43.8% | 0.22% | 8.6% | 4,2K |
| 98 | D | 44.2% | 0.40% | 10.7% | 7,9K |
| 99 | D | 42.9% | 0.15% | 8.9% | 3K |
| 100 | D | 44.1% | 0.71% | 9.1% | 13,8K |
| 101 | D | 43.3% | 0.26% | 15.6% | 5,1K |
| 102 | D | 43.6% | 0.78% | 9.7% | 15,2K |
| 103 | D | 43.5% | 0.98% | 19.5% | 19,1K |
| 104 | D | 43.5% | 0.62% | 12.8% | 12,1K |
| 105 | D | 43.0% | 0.60% | 21.3% | 11,7K |
| 106 | D | 42.4% | 1.20% | 20.1% | 23,5K |
| 107 | D | 42.2% | 1.00% | 15.2% | 19,5K |
| 108 | D | 41.5% | 0.96% | 10.4% | 18,7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2 Mln.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Risultato | Variazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| l’altro ieri | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 4 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 6 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 6 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 6 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 | |
| 6 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Vittoria | ±0 | |
| 6 giorni fa | Amichevoli | Sconfitta | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.