Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | % vittorie | % pick | % stella | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.1% | 2.46% | 17.5% | 23,2K |
| 2 | S | 58.9% | 2.15% | 14.1% | 20,3K |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 2.05% | 12.7% | 19,4K |
| 4 | S | 58.6% | 1.43% | 9.2% | 13,5K |
| 5 | S | 58.2% | 1.25% | 9.6% | 11,8K |
| 6 | S | 58.2% | 1.23% | 15.8% | 11,6K |
| 7 | S | 56.0% | 2.48% | 8.6% | 23,4K |
| 8 | S | 58.4% | 0.65% | 12.3% | 6,1K |
| 9 | S | 57.3% | 0.97% | 14.7% | 9,1K |
| 10 | S | 55.5% | 2.57% | 19.4% | 24,2K |
| 11 | S | 56.3% | 1.37% | 20.5% | 12,9K |
| 12 | S | 57.2% | 0.80% | 15.1% | 7,5K |
| 13 | A | 56.9% | 0.77% | 19.6% | 7,2K |
| 14 | A | 54.9% | 2.48% | 10.4% | 23,4K |
| 15 | A | 57.5% | 0.52% | 20.9% | 4,9K |
| 16 | A | 55.2% | 1.83% | 10.9% | 17,3K |
| 17 | A | 54.4% | 2.75% | 20.6% | 25,9K |
| 18 | A | 58.9% | 0.28% | 21.4% | 2,6K |
| 19 | A | 55.6% | 1.06% | 18.9% | 10K |
| 20 | A | 54.7% | 1.89% | 19.6% | 17,8K |
| 21 | A | 55.1% | 1.21% | 14.0% | 11,4K |
| 22 | A | 55.3% | 1.03% | 10.8% | 9,7K |
| 23 | A | 56.1% | 0.42% | 15.0% | 4K |
| 24 | A | 55.3% | 0.55% | 21.8% | 5,2K |
| 25 | A | 53.6% | 1.42% | 15.9% | 13,4K |
| 26 | A | 53.7% | 1.37% | 20.6% | 12,9K |
| 27 | A | 60.4% | 0.10% | 8.1% | 904 |
| 28 | A | 53.4% | 1.11% | 9.2% | 10,5K |
| 29 | A | 54.6% | 0.48% | 13.6% | 4,5K |
| 30 | A | 55.0% | 0.37% | 19.5% | 3,5K |
| 31 | A | 52.5% | 1.83% | 20.3% | 17,2K |
| 32 | A | 53.5% | 0.77% | 21.4% | 7,3K |
| 33 | A | 52.9% | 1.24% | 15.7% | 11,6K |
| 34 | A | 54.0% | 0.50% | 15.3% | 4,7K |
| 35 | A | 52.9% | 1.03% | 15.8% | 9,8K |
| 36 | B | 52.0% | 1.91% | 19.7% | 18,1K |
| 37 | B | 53.5% | 0.59% | 13.3% | 5,6K |
| 38 | B | 51.8% | 2.03% | 10.6% | 19,1K |
| 39 | B | 54.7% | 0.27% | 21.8% | 2,5K |
| 40 | B | 51.4% | 2.58% | 20.4% | 24,3K |
| 41 | B | 51.6% | 2.14% | 14.2% | 20,2K |
| 42 | B | 51.6% | 2.11% | 19.3% | 19,9K |
| 43 | B | 55.2% | 0.19% | 16.9% | 1,8K |
| 44 | B | 51.6% | 1.49% | 16.8% | 14K |
| 45 | B | 53.8% | 0.23% | 16.5% | 2,2K |
| 46 | B | 54.8% | 0.14% | 12.0% | 1,4K |
| 47 | B | 51.7% | 1.03% | 18.6% | 9,7K |
| 48 | B | 55.7% | 0.10% | 19.0% | 905 |
| 49 | B | 53.1% | 0.31% | 12.5% | 3K |
| 50 | B | 52.5% | 0.41% | 11.5% | 3,9K |
| 51 | B | 51.1% | 1.38% | 17.8% | 13K |
| 52 | B | 51.7% | 0.73% | 8.6% | 6,8K |
| 53 | B | 52.6% | 0.32% | 13.1% | 3K |
| 54 | B | 49.5% | 2.10% | 16.6% | 19,8K |
| 55 | B | 49.7% | 1.62% | 9.6% | 15,3K |
| 56 | B | 51.9% | 0.09% | 12.3% | 807 |
| 57 | B | 51.0% | 0.09% | 13.9% | 851 |
| 58 | B | 50.5% | 0.19% | 15.0% | 1,8K |
| 59 | B | 48.9% | 1.89% | 8.2% | 17,8K |
| 60 | C | 49.1% | 1.28% | 8.3% | 12K |
| 61 | C | 49.7% | 0.58% | 21.1% | 5,4K |
| 62 | C | 49.9% | 0.42% | 17.7% | 3,9K |
| 63 | C | 49.5% | 0.24% | 18.3% | 2,3K |
| 64 | C | 49.2% | 0.22% | 14.1% | 2,1K |
| 65 | C | 49.0% | 0.38% | 19.8% | 3,6K |
| 66 | C | 47.8% | 2.17% | 9.3% | 20,4K |
| 67 | C | 48.8% | 0.21% | 10.7% | 2K |
| 68 | C | 48.0% | 1.54% | 9.9% | 14,6K |
| 69 | C | 47.6% | 0.08% | 12.3% | 758 |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 0.29% | 19.6% | 2,8K |
| 71 | C | 47.9% | 0.11% | 21.6% | 1K |
| 72 | C | 47.8% | 1.22% | 12.1% | 11,5K |
| 73 | C | 47.5% | 1.68% | 12.3% | 15,8K |
| 74 | C | 47.5% | 0.13% | 19.6% | 1,2K |
| 75 | C | 47.0% | 0.14% | 11.3% | 1,3K |
| 76 | C | 47.7% | 0.53% | 8.7% | 5K |
| 77 | C | 46.9% | 1.71% | 12.4% | 16,1K |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 1.01% | 12.5% | 9,5K |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 0.85% | 20.4% | 8K |
| 80 | C | 41.7% | 0.05% | 19.6% | 496 |
| 81 | C | 47.0% | 0.47% | 18.4% | 4,4K |
| 82 | C | 46.9% | 0.73% | 12.2% | 6,8K |
| 83 | C | 46.9% | 0.45% | 19.3% | 4,2K |
| 84 | C | 46.8% | 0.36% | 13.7% | 3,4K |
| 85 | C | 46.6% | 0.62% | 10.0% | 5,8K |
| 86 | C | 43.8% | 0.10% | 9.2% | 941 |
| 87 | C | 46.4% | 0.63% | 21.7% | 5,9K |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.29% | 20.6% | 2,7K |
| 89 | C | 42.4% | 0.09% | 21.1% | 839 |
| 90 | C | 46.0% | 1.14% | 10.6% | 10,7K |
| 91 | D | 45.6% | 0.56% | 8.7% | 5,3K |
| 92 | D | 42.5% | 0.11% | 16.5% | 1K |
| 93 | D | 45.2% | 0.31% | 18.5% | 3K |
| 94 | D | 45.4% | 0.46% | 11.7% | 4,3K |
| 95 | D | 45.3% | 1.34% | 14.2% | 12,7K |
| 96 | D | 45.4% | 0.80% | 14.3% | 7,6K |
| 97 | D | 44.8% | 0.30% | 14.3% | 2,9K |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 1.30% | 13.5% | 12,2K |
| 99 | D | 41.3% | 0.14% | 12.0% | 1,3K |
| 100 | D | 42.8% | 0.24% | 16.1% | 2,3K |
| 101 | D | 43.9% | 1.37% | 21.3% | 12,9K |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.31% | 14.2% | 2,9K |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 0.42% | 9.9% | 3,9K |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.63% | 8.5% | 5,9K |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.83% | 13.1% | 7,8K |
| 106 | D | 41.0% | 0.87% | 21.8% | 8,2K |
| 107 | D | 40.9% | 1.12% | 16.3% | 10,6K |
| 108 | D | 40.6% | 0.85% | 16.5% | 8K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 942,6K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.