Brawl Ball · archived battles —

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.9% | 2.31% | 13.3% | 20,9 rb |
| 2 | S | 59.1% | 3.06% | 18.3% | 27,8 rb |
| 3 | S | 59.1% | 2.83% | 14.5% | 25,7 rb |
| 4 | S | 59.2% | 2.38% | 16.6% | 21,6 rb |
| 5 | S | 59.2% | 2.14% | 14.3% | 19,4 rb |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 1.53% | 17.2% | 13,8 rb |
| 7 | S | 59.0% | 0.89% | 15.4% | 8,1 rb |
| 8 | S | 56.9% | 2.52% | 12.2% | 22,9 rb |
| 9 | S | 57.1% | 1.92% | 8.5% | 17,4 rb |
| 10 | S | 56.9% | 2.02% | 11.3% | 18,3 rb |
| 11 | A | 56.2% | 1.42% | 17.2% | 12,9 rb |
| 12 | A | 56.7% | 0.98% | 13.0% | 8,9 rb |
| 13 | A | 56.8% | 0.73% | 10.8% | 6,7 rb |
| 14 | A | 59.1% | 0.27% | 12.0% | 2,5 rb |
| 15 | A | 56.3% | 0.76% | 20.3% | 6,9 rb |
| 16 | A | 54.8% | 2.06% | 11.3% | 18,7 rb |
| 17 | A | 54.5% | 2.42% | 20.6% | 22 rb |
| 18 | A | 54.5% | 1.97% | 18.2% | 17,9 rb |
| 19 | A | 54.5% | 1.73% | 20.2% | 15,7 rb |
| 20 | A | 54.6% | 1.57% | 20.9% | 14,2 rb |
| 21 | A | 60.1% | 0.15% | 21.2% | 1,4 rb |
| 22 | A | 55.6% | 0.79% | 11.3% | 7,1 rb |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 1.58% | 9.0% | 14,3 rb |
| 24 | A | 55.1% | 1.03% | 8.4% | 9,4 rb |
| 25 | A | 58.8% | 0.19% | 17.8% | 1,7 rb |
| 26 | A | 54.2% | 1.76% | 19.1% | 15,9 rb |
| 27 | A | 54.2% | 1.31% | 11.5% | 11,9 rb |
| 28 | A | 55.5% | 0.50% | 10.9% | 4,6 rb |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.91% | 10.5% | 17,4 rb |
| 30 | A | 54.4% | 0.74% | 17.1% | 6,7 rb |
| 31 | A | 53.0% | 2.02% | 12.8% | 18,3 rb |
| 32 | A | 54.6% | 0.51% | 12.6% | 4,6 rb |
| 33 | A | 53.1% | 1.44% | 14.5% | 13 rb |
| 34 | A | 55.5% | 0.28% | 16.0% | 2,6 rb |
| 35 | A | 53.4% | 1.12% | 13.8% | 10,2 rb |
| 36 | B | 54.5% | 0.37% | 17.8% | 3,4 rb |
| 37 | B | 53.7% | 0.52% | 10.6% | 4,7 rb |
| 38 | B | 54.3% | 0.32% | 9.5% | 2,9 rb |
| 39 | B | 54.1% | 0.30% | 20.6% | 2,7 rb |
| 40 | B | 53.8% | 0.35% | 16.4% | 3,2 rb |
| 41 | B | 51.6% | 2.05% | 17.7% | 18,6 rb |
| 42 | B | 52.2% | 0.86% | 16.3% | 7,8 rb |
| 43 | B | 52.2% | 0.77% | 10.1% | 7 rb |
| 44 | B | 53.4% | 0.16% | 16.1% | 1,5 rb |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 0.37% | 15.0% | 3,4 rb |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 0.63% | 9.7% | 5,7 rb |
| 47 | B | 51.5% | 0.81% | 12.3% | 7,3 rb |
| 48 | B | 52.1% | 0.34% | 21.7% | 3,1 rb |
| 49 | B | 50.3% | 2.22% | 20.1% | 20,1 rb |
| 50 | B | 50.3% | 2.03% | 18.2% | 18,4 rb |
| 51 | B | 50.7% | 1.35% | 20.9% | 12,2 rb |
| 52 | B | 50.3% | 2.06% | 21.4% | 18,7 rb |
| 53 | B | 51.7% | 0.39% | 16.6% | 3,5 rb |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 1.59% | 10.3% | 14,4 rb |
| 55 | B | 50.1% | 1.62% | 12.7% | 14,7 rb |
| 56 | B | 51.7% | 0.16% | 13.1% | 1,5 rb |
| 57 | B | 50.4% | 1.08% | 8.2% | 9,8 rb |
| 58 | B | 50.9% | 0.46% | 11.4% | 4,2 rb |
| 59 | B | 50.4% | 0.84% | 19.2% | 7,6 rb |
| 60 | B | 50.1% | 1.03% | 8.9% | 9,4 rb |
| 61 | B | 49.9% | 1.29% | 8.6% | 11,7 rb |
| 62 | B | 50.3% | 0.72% | 21.0% | 6,5 rb |
| 63 | B | 50.4% | 0.54% | 16.2% | 4,9 rb |
| 64 | C | 50.3% | 0.07% | 8.0% | 652 |
| 65 | C | 50.3% | 0.44% | 15.8% | 4 rb |
| 66 | C | 49.7% | 1.07% | 20.7% | 9,7 rb |
| 67 | C | 50.3% | 0.36% | 8.3% | 3,2 rb |
| 68 | C | 49.1% | 1.57% | 17.4% | 14,3 rb |
| 69 | C | 49.0% | 0.07% | 8.9% | 643 |
| 70 | C | 48.8% | 0.07% | 9.8% | 650 |
| 71 | C | 49.0% | 1.33% | 16.4% | 12,1 rb |
| 72 | C | 48.7% | 1.94% | 16.3% | 17,6 rb |
| 73 | C | 47.3% | 0.06% | 20.7% | 516 |
| 74 | C | 48.7% | 0.11% | 21.8% | 998 |
| 75 | C | 48.7% | 0.19% | 15.5% | 1,7 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 0.07% | 13.1% | 596 |
| 77 | C | 48.7% | 0.84% | 20.1% | 7,7 rb |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 0.12% | 18.6% | 1,1 rb |
| 79 | C | 47.9% | 1.27% | 10.7% | 11,5 rb |
| 80 | C | 48.0% | 0.81% | 15.0% | 7,3 rb |
| 81 | C | 45.6% | 0.10% | 18.8% | 890 |
| 82 | C | 47.8% | 0.38% | 15.1% | 3,5 rb |
| 83 | C | 41.8% | 0.05% | 11.8% | 466 |
| 84 | C | 47.6% | 0.33% | 20.7% | 3 rb |
| 85 | C | 47.0% | 0.20% | 8.6% | 1,8 rb |
| 86 | C | 47.1% | 0.24% | 14.5% | 2,1 rb |
| 87 | C | 47.3% | 0.44% | 12.8% | 3,9 rb |
| 88 | C | 46.6% | 0.28% | 13.1% | 2,6 rb |
| 89 | C | 47.1% | 0.72% | 13.0% | 6,5 rb |
| 90 | C | 44.2% | 0.13% | 10.1% | 1,1 rb |
| 91 | C | 45.5% | 0.19% | 16.3% | 1,8 rb |
| 92 | D | 42.3% | 0.11% | 13.1% | 967 |
| 93 | D | 45.9% | 1.53% | 20.4% | 13,9 rb |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 0.21% | 11.6% | 1,9 rb |
| 95 | D | 45.2% | 0.27% | 14.6% | 2,5 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.9% | 0.27% | 16.4% | 2,5 rb |
| 97 | D | 43.5% | 0.16% | 11.4% | 1,5 rb |
| 98 | D | 45.6% | 1.15% | 20.2% | 10,4 rb |
| 99 | D | 44.8% | 1.39% | 16.4% | 12,6 rb |
| 100 | D | 43.9% | 0.51% | 21.0% | 4,6 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.8% | 0.73% | 16.6% | 6,6 rb |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.32% | 20.2% | 2,9 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.6% | 0.70% | 17.7% | 6,4 rb |
| 104 | D | 41.3% | 0.32% | 21.0% | 2,9 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 0.50% | 15.2% | 4,5 rb |
| 106 | D | 40.7% | 0.30% | 17.6% | 2,8 rb |
| 107 | D | 42.0% | 0.98% | 20.1% | 8,9 rb |
| 108 | D | 40.6% | 0.99% | 19.3% | 9 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 906,7 rb.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.