108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | Nama | Kelangkaan | Kelas | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Sampel | Tier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 66.9% | 1.16% | 148,8 rb | S | ||
| #2 | Epic | Assassin | 65.2% | 1.22% | 157,5 rb | S | ||
| #3 | Legendary | Assassin | 62.6% | 0.98% | 126,8 rb | S | ||
| #4 | Super Rare | Support | 59.4% | 1.50% | 192,9 rb | S | ||
| #5 | Legendary | Controller | 60.0% | 0.84% | 107,9 rb | S | ||
| #6 | Mythic | Support | 59.8% | 0.83% | 106,3 rb | S | ||
| #7 | Rare | Tank | 59.7% | 0.75% | 96,1 rb | S | ||
| #8 | Mythic | Controller | 58.5% | 1.52% | 195,9 rb | S | ||
| #9 | Epic | Controller | 58.6% | 1.25% | 160,6 rb | A | ||
| #10 | Epic | Assassin | 58.5% | 1.26% | 162,8 rb | A | ||
| #11 | Super Rare | Controller | 59.7% | 0.36% | 46,5 rb | A | ||
| #12 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 59.1% | 0.70% | 89,7 rb | A | ||
| #13 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 58.0% | 1.45% | 186,8 rb | A | ||
| #14 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.3% | 1.07% | 137,6 rb | A | ||
| #15 | Epic | Controller | 58.1% | 1.20% | 154,7 rb | A | ||
| #16 | Rare | Tank | 58.2% | 0.79% | 102 rb | A | ||
| #17 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 58.6% | 0.43% | 55,6 rb | A | ||
| #18 | Legendary | Assassin | 57.6% | 0.90% | 116 rb | A | ||
| #19 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.3% | 1.18% | 151,4 rb | A | ||
| #20 | Epic | Marksman | 56.7% | 1.82% | 234,6 rb | A | ||
| #21 | Epic | Tank | 57.3% | 0.94% | 120,9 rb | A | ||
| #22 | Epic | Controller | 58.1% | 0.35% | 44,4 rb | A | ||
| #23 | Ultra | Controller | 57.2% | 0.95% | 122 rb | A | ||
| #24 | Mythic | Tank | 57.2% | 0.91% | 116,7 rb | A | ||
| #25 | Legendary | Tank | 57.1% | 0.95% | 121,9 rb | A | ||
| #26 | Legendary | Support | 56.9% | 1.11% | 143,5 rb | A | ||
| #27 | Mythic | Controller | 56.6% | 1.20% | 155 rb | B | ||
| #28 | Mythic | Marksman | 57.1% | 0.72% | 93,2 rb | B | ||
| #29 | Epic | Marksman | 56.8% | 0.88% | 113 rb | B | ||
| #30 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.5% | 1.22% | 157,4 rb | B | ||
| #31 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.7% | 0.91% | 116,7 rb | B | ||
| #32 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 56.1% | 1.47% | 189,8 rb | B | ||
| #33 | Epic | Tank | 56.6% | 0.93% | 119,6 rb | B | ||
| #34 | Rare | Support | 56.9% | 0.70% | 89,8 rb | B | ||
| #35 | Epic | Marksman | 56.7% | 0.77% | 99,5 rb | B | ||
| #36 | Super Rare | Artillery | 56.0% | 1.42% | 182,9 rb | B | ||
| #37 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.8% | 1.57% | 202,2 rb | B | ||
| #38 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.4% | 0.86% | 110,9 rb | B | ||
| #39 | Mythic | Artillery | 56.4% | 0.79% | 102 rb | B | ||
| #40 | Epic | Controller | 56.0% | 1.16% | 149,8 rb | B | ||
| #41 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.1% | 1.04% | 134,3 rb | B | ||
| #42 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.0% | 1.19% | 153,6 rb | B | ||
| #43 | Rare | Marksman | 55.8% | 1.46% | 187,3 rb | B | ||
| #44 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.3% | 0.89% | 115 rb | B | ||
| #45 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 56.0% | 1.10% | 141,2 rb | B | ||
| #46 | Super Rare | Artillery | 55.8% | 1.32% | 169,8 rb | B | ||
| #47 | Mythic | Controller | 56.6% | 0.55% | 71,1 rb | B | ||
| #48 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.3% | 0.67% | 86,2 rb | B | ||
| #49 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.7% | 1.20% | 154,3 rb | B | ||
| #50 | Rare | Tank | 56.1% | 0.80% | 103,5 rb | B | ||
| #51 | Legendary | Marksman | 55.5% | 1.35% | 174,2 rb | B | ||
| #52 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.6% | 1.20% | 154,3 rb | B | ||
| #53 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 55.7% | 1.06% | 136,4 rb | B | ||
| #54 | Epic | Marksman | 55.4% | 1.20% | 154,3 rb | B | ||
| #55 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.7% | 0.83% | 107 rb | B | ||
| #56 | Mythic | Support | 55.7% | 0.79% | 101,6 rb | B | ||
| #57 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 55.5% | 0.93% | 120,3 rb | B | ||
| #58 | Mythic | Controller | 56.0% | 0.49% | 62,9 rb | B | ||
| #59 | Legendary | Tank | 55.6% | 0.77% | 98,9 rb | B | ||
| #60 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.7% | 0.71% | 91,7 rb | B | ||
| #61 | Epic | Support | 55.4% | 0.99% | 127 rb | B | ||
| #62 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.7% | 0.66% | 84,6 rb | B | ||
| #63 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.4% | 0.87% | 111,8 rb | B | ||
| #64 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.4% | 0.84% | 108,7 rb | B | ||
| #65 | Legendary | Controller | 55.1% | 1.01% | 130,3 rb | B | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.3% | 0.73% | 93,8 rb | C | ||
| #67 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.4% | 0.48% | 61,2 rb | C | ||
| #68 | Mythic | Support | 54.8% | 0.90% | 115,7 rb | C | ||
| #69 | Epic | Marksman | 54.9% | 0.70% | 90,4 rb | C | ||
| #70 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.4% | 1.13% | 145,8 rb | C | ||
| #71 | Epic | Tank | 54.6% | 0.87% | 111,3 rb | C | ||
| #72 | Mythic | Support | 54.9% | 0.59% | 75,9 rb | C | ||
| #73 | Epic | Tank | 54.8% | 0.67% | 85,9 rb | C | ||
| #74 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.5% | 0.88% | 113,7 rb | C | ||
| #75 | Mythic | Artillery | 54.4% | 0.98% | 125,6 rb | C | ||
| #76 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.8% | 0.68% | 87,9 rb | C | ||
| #77 | Mythic | Support | 54.6% | 0.82% | 105,1 rb | C | ||
| #78 | Epic | Marksman | 54.2% | 1.03% | 131,9 rb | C | ||
| #79 | Mythic | Controller | 54.8% | 0.56% | 71,8 rb | C | ||
| #80 | Epic | Tank | 54.4% | 0.67% | 86,2 rb | C | ||
| #81 | Mythic | Assassin | 54.1% | 0.90% | 116,2 rb | C | ||
| #82 | Epic | Controller | 54.2% | 0.81% | 104,1 rb | C | ||
| #83 | Mythic | Controller | 53.9% | 1.04% | 133,9 rb | C | ||
| #84 | Epic | Assassin | 53.8% | 1.21% | 155,6 rb | C | ||
| #85 | Mythic | Controller | 53.8% | 1.13% | 144,9 rb | C | ||
| #86 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 54.0% | 0.79% | 101,7 rb | C | ||
| #87 | Mythic | Assassin | 54.0% | 0.77% | 99,4 rb | C | ||
| #88 | Mythic | Controller | 53.7% | 0.99% | 127,6 rb | C | ||
| #89 | Mythic | Support | 53.5% | 1.13% | 146 rb | C | ||
| #90 | Mythic | Controller | 53.5% | 1.01% | 130,1 rb | C | ||
| #91 | Epic | Marksman | 53.6% | 0.70% | 90 rb | C | ||
| #92 | Epic | Support | 53.5% | 0.81% | 104,3 rb | C | ||
| #93 | Mythic | Support | 53.5% | 0.72% | 92,4 rb | C | ||
| #94 | Mythic | Controller | 53.4% | 0.85% | 109,4 rb | C | ||
| #95 | Ultra | Assassin | 53.2% | 1.01% | 130,4 rb | C | ||
| #96 | Epic | Tank | 53.3% | 0.88% | 113,2 rb | C | ||
| #97 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 53.4% | 0.74% | 95,7 rb | C | ||
| #98 | Epic | Artillery | 53.5% | 0.67% | 86 rb | D | ||
| #99 | Mythic | Support | 53.8% | 0.49% | 62,6 rb | D | ||
| #100 | Rare | Artillery | 53.6% | 0.49% | 62,7 rb | D | ||
| #101 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 52.9% | 0.71% | 91,9 rb | D | ||
| #102 | Mythic | Tank | 52.7% | 0.72% | 92,9 rb | D | ||
| #103 | Mythic | Controller | 52.6% | 0.77% | 99,7 rb | D | ||
| #104 | Mythic | Tank | 51.9% | 1.13% | 145,9 rb | D | ||
| #105 | Epic | Marksman | 52.0% | 0.73% | 94 rb | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 51.8% | 0.86% | 110,9 rb | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Artillery | 50.9% | 0.51% | 65,8 rb | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 50.5% | 0.77% | 99,7 rb | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.