Diperbarui setiap hari · Berdasarkan 92,4 rb pertempuran
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 62.0% | 4.28% | 21.2% | 3,8 rb |
| 2 | S | 61.7% | 3.68% | 27.5% | 3,3 rb |
| 3 | S | 62.5% | 1.66% | 16.1% | 1,5 rb |
| 4 | S | 59.1% | 4.15% | 21.2% | 3,7 rb |
| 5 | S | 61.3% | 1.75% | 27.6% | 1,6 rb |
| 6 | S | 57.8% | 5.86% | 15.6% | 5,2 rb |
| 7 | S | 58.2% | 4.30% | 17.8% | 3,8 rb |
| 8 | S | 58.7% | 3.44% | 20.6% | 3,1 rb |
| 9 | S | 58.6% | 2.73% | 14.7% | 2,4 rb |
| 10 | S | 57.3% | 4.86% | 13.7% | 4,3 rb |
| 11 | S | 59.2% | 2.06% | 7.6% | 1,8 rb |
| 12 | A | 59.5% | 1.55% | 12.1% | 1,4 rb |
| 13 | A | 63.5% | 0.70% | 22.7% | 620 |
| 14 | A | 57.7% | 2.68% | 17.7% | 2,4 rb |
| 15 | A | 66.1% | 0.49% | 23.3% | 437 |
| 16 | A | 57.8% | 1.95% | 15.6% | 1,7 rb |
| 17 | A | 62.2% | 0.60% | 18.1% | 535 |
| 18 | A | 57.1% | 2.08% | 15.9% | 1,8 rb |
| 19 | A | 58.9% | 1.07% | 17.6% | 951 |
| 20 | A | 55.5% | 4.88% | 17.4% | 4,3 rb |
| 21 | A | 58.2% | 1.15% | 20.7% | 1 rb |
| 22 | B | 62.0% | 0.52% | 19.5% | 466 |
| 23 | B | 59.7% | 0.75% | 16.9% | 668 |
| 24 | B | 61.9% | 0.44% | 15.5% | 388 |
| 25 | B | 57.8% | 0.82% | 17.2% | 727 |
| 26 | B | 59.4% | 0.52% | 26.5% | 461 |
| 27 | B | 57.1% | 0.90% | 18.0% | 798 |
| 28 | B | 55.7% | 1.31% | 22.8% | 1,2 rb |
| 29 | B | 57.1% | 0.64% | 17.9% | 571 |
| 30 | B | 59.7% | 0.34% | 16.0% | 300 |
| 31 | B | 58.5% | 0.40% | 16.2% | 352 |
| 32 | B | 55.2% | 1.26% | 15.4% | 1,1 rb |
| 33 | B | 55.4% | 1.09% | 17.6% | 970 |
| 34 | B | 57.0% | 0.48% | 15.0% | 428 |
| 35 | B | 56.4% | 0.59% | 18.9% | 523 |
| 36 | B | 55.2% | 1.05% | 14.3% | 935 |
| 37 | B | 58.0% | 0.37% | 8.9% | 326 |
| 38 | C | 56.5% | 0.47% | 15.9% | 416 |
| 39 | C | 55.1% | 0.87% | 15.7% | 771 |
| 40 | C | 54.3% | 1.63% | 11.3% | 1,5 rb |
| 41 | C | 55.7% | 0.57% | 17.8% | 506 |
| 42 | C | 56.6% | 0.41% | 6.6% | 364 |
| 43 | C | 54.0% | 2.03% | 8.9% | 1,8 rb |
| 44 | C | 54.4% | 0.99% | 11.7% | 880 |
| 45 | C | 54.6% | 0.81% | 17.8% | 721 |
| 46 | C | 55.3% | 0.50% | 20.8% | 447 |
| 47 | C | 53.9% | 1.29% | 14.2% | 1,1 rb |
| 48 | C | 55.3% | 0.35% | 17.6% | 313 |
| 49 | C | 53.3% | 2.72% | 17.9% | 2,4 rb |
| 50 | C | 54.6% | 0.42% | 14.3% | 377 |
| 51 | C | 55.0% | 0.34% | 15.6% | 302 |
| 52 | C | 53.6% | 1.12% | 19.5% | 995 |
| 53 | C | 55.3% | 0.23% | 21.4% | 206 |
| 54 | C | 53.4% | 1.22% | 9.0% | 1,1 rb |
| 55 | C | 53.4% | 0.76% | 14.7% | 672 |
| 56 | C | 53.3% | 0.63% | 14.1% | 561 |
| 57 | C | 52.7% | 0.69% | 9.2% | 611 |
| 58 | C | 52.5% | 0.93% | 12.7% | 826 |
| 59 | C | 52.4% | 0.79% | 15.5% | 704 |
| 60 | C | 52.5% | 1.25% | 15.8% | 1,1 rb |
| 61 | C | 50.2% | 0.27% | 11.6% | 241 |
| 62 | C | 51.1% | 0.54% | 9.4% | 481 |
| 63 | C | 50.3% | 0.36% | 15.9% | 320 |
| 64 | C | 49.6% | 0.26% | 8.1% | 234 |
| 65 | C | 51.6% | 1.44% | 6.7% | 1,3 rb |
| 66 | D | 48.9% | 0.29% | 16.8% | 262 |
| 67 | D | 50.3% | 0.56% | 11.1% | 495 |
| 68 | D | 46.8% | 0.28% | 5.6% | 250 |
| 69 | D | 47.1% | 0.41% | 8.2% | 367 |
| 70 | D | 48.6% | 0.63% | 13.4% | 560 |
| 71 | D | 50.4% | 1.72% | 12.8% | 1,5 rb |
| 72 | D | 48.8% | 0.73% | 9.1% | 650 |
| 73 | D | 50.5% | 3.50% | 10.4% | 3,1 rb |
| 74 | D | 42.1% | 0.61% | 6.5% | 541 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 92,4 rb.