Trio Showdown · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nama | Tingkat kemenangan | Tingkat pemilihan | Tingkat Pemain Bintang | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.5% | 2.47% | 11.5% | 48,4 rb |
| 2 | S | 59.2% | 1.57% | 17.2% | 30,7 rb |
| 3 | S | 58.2% | 3.12% | 17.2% | 61,1 rb |
| 4 | S | 59.7% | 0.86% | 15.3% | 16,9 rb |
| 5 | S | 58.2% | 2.25% | 13.2% | 44,1 rb |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 1.32% | 18.0% | 25,9 rb |
| 7 | S | 57.4% | 2.72% | 9.4% | 53,3 rb |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 2.25% | 9.5% | 44,1 rb |
| 9 | S | 56.3% | 2.55% | 18.6% | 50 rb |
| 10 | S | 56.8% | 1.48% | 9.4% | 29 rb |
| 11 | S | 56.7% | 1.15% | 14.4% | 22,5 rb |
| 12 | S | 56.3% | 1.49% | 8.5% | 29,3 rb |
| 13 | S | 56.4% | 1.27% | 14.1% | 24,9 rb |
| 14 | S | 56.6% | 1.06% | 21.8% | 20,8 rb |
| 15 | S | 55.8% | 1.85% | 19.0% | 36,2 rb |
| 16 | A | 58.3% | 0.32% | 16.6% | 6,2 rb |
| 17 | A | 56.3% | 0.94% | 12.7% | 18,4 rb |
| 18 | A | 55.5% | 1.58% | 10.0% | 30,9 rb |
| 19 | A | 55.9% | 1.14% | 14.3% | 22,4 rb |
| 20 | A | 56.2% | 0.88% | 8.2% | 17,2 rb |
| 21 | A | 55.0% | 1.74% | 21.3% | 34,1 rb |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 2.36% | 8.9% | 46,2 rb |
| 23 | A | 55.6% | 0.71% | 17.7% | 14 rb |
| 24 | A | 55.5% | 0.67% | 8.7% | 13,1 rb |
| 25 | A | 54.1% | 1.87% | 21.1% | 36,6 rb |
| 26 | A | 57.7% | 0.14% | 21.7% | 2,8 rb |
| 27 | A | 55.2% | 0.54% | 16.0% | 10,5 rb |
| 28 | A | 53.0% | 2.35% | 9.5% | 46 rb |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.53% | 17.3% | 30,1 rb |
| 30 | A | 52.8% | 2.31% | 10.6% | 45,2 rb |
| 31 | A | 55.7% | 0.22% | 11.8% | 4,3 rb |
| 32 | A | 52.2% | 2.58% | 17.1% | 50,5 rb |
| 33 | A | 52.7% | 1.63% | 9.6% | 31,9 rb |
| 34 | A | 52.3% | 2.28% | 19.1% | 44,6 rb |
| 35 | A | 53.9% | 0.55% | 8.8% | 10,8 rb |
| 36 | A | 54.1% | 0.31% | 19.9% | 6 rb |
| 37 | B | 52.5% | 1.09% | 14.9% | 21,3 rb |
| 38 | B | 52.0% | 1.52% | 18.4% | 29,7 rb |
| 39 | B | 52.6% | 0.83% | 8.1% | 16,3 rb |
| 40 | B | 53.6% | 0.31% | 18.2% | 6,1 rb |
| 41 | B | 52.3% | 0.80% | 16.2% | 15,6 rb |
| 42 | B | 53.9% | 0.17% | 8.9% | 3,2 rb |
| 43 | B | 51.4% | 1.00% | 19.2% | 19,6 rb |
| 44 | B | 51.3% | 0.94% | 12.4% | 18,4 rb |
| 45 | B | 52.7% | 0.18% | 20.8% | 3,5 rb |
| 46 | B | 52.8% | 0.13% | 12.0% | 2,6 rb |
| 47 | B | 52.5% | 0.18% | 13.3% | 3,6 rb |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 0.47% | 18.6% | 9,3 rb |
| 49 | B | 50.1% | 1.76% | 19.6% | 34,6 rb |
| 50 | B | 49.8% | 1.40% | 20.4% | 27,4 rb |
| 51 | B | 50.3% | 0.59% | 11.2% | 11,5 rb |
| 52 | B | 49.1% | 1.76% | 13.2% | 34,5 rb |
| 53 | B | 49.5% | 1.14% | 14.7% | 22,4 rb |
| 54 | B | 50.5% | 0.17% | 9.2% | 3,4 rb |
| 55 | B | 49.7% | 0.68% | 21.9% | 13,4 rb |
| 56 | B | 49.5% | 0.85% | 13.8% | 16,7 rb |
| 57 | B | 49.7% | 0.45% | 18.6% | 8,8 rb |
| 58 | C | 48.3% | 1.85% | 12.3% | 36,3 rb |
| 59 | C | 48.6% | 1.36% | 13.0% | 26,6 rb |
| 60 | C | 48.7% | 1.06% | 21.0% | 20,7 rb |
| 61 | C | 49.4% | 0.33% | 13.5% | 6,5 rb |
| 62 | C | 49.2% | 0.37% | 22.0% | 7,3 rb |
| 63 | C | 48.4% | 1.16% | 12.6% | 22,8 rb |
| 64 | C | 49.1% | 0.12% | 16.0% | 2,3 rb |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.86% | 14.0% | 16,9 rb |
| 66 | C | 47.4% | 0.06% | 9.4% | 1,2 rb |
| 67 | C | 48.4% | 0.49% | 21.8% | 9,5 rb |
| 68 | C | 47.7% | 0.09% | 12.2% | 1,8 rb |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.08% | 12.0% | 1,6 rb |
| 70 | C | 48.0% | 0.84% | 9.4% | 16,4 rb |
| 71 | C | 48.4% | 0.25% | 9.8% | 4,8 rb |
| 72 | C | 47.2% | 1.21% | 11.7% | 23,7 rb |
| 73 | C | 47.7% | 0.31% | 13.0% | 6,1 rb |
| 74 | C | 46.3% | 0.08% | 19.4% | 1,5 rb |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 1.34% | 9.2% | 26,2 rb |
| 76 | C | 46.8% | 0.87% | 19.5% | 17 rb |
| 77 | C | 46.7% | 0.86% | 16.0% | 16,8 rb |
| 78 | C | 44.4% | 0.07% | 11.0% | 1,3 rb |
| 79 | C | 46.6% | 0.24% | 21.9% | 4,7 rb |
| 80 | C | 46.6% | 0.68% | 21.0% | 13,3 rb |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 0.38% | 14.4% | 7,5 rb |
| 82 | C | 42.3% | 0.05% | 17.3% | 939 |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 0.28% | 14.1% | 5,5 rb |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 0.54% | 11.2% | 10,6 rb |
| 85 | C | 45.8% | 0.21% | 11.7% | 4,1 rb |
| 86 | C | 46.0% | 0.81% | 16.9% | 15,8 rb |
| 87 | C | 46.0% | 0.35% | 12.7% | 6,9 rb |
| 88 | C | 45.5% | 1.37% | 18.6% | 26,8 rb |
| 89 | C | 45.8% | 0.42% | 20.2% | 8,2 rb |
| 90 | C | 45.6% | 0.54% | 8.4% | 10,5 rb |
| 91 | D | 45.4% | 0.55% | 20.8% | 10,8 rb |
| 92 | D | 45.2% | 0.37% | 10.6% | 7,2 rb |
| 93 | D | 45.1% | 0.71% | 13.3% | 13,9 rb |
| 94 | D | 43.7% | 0.12% | 20.1% | 2,4 rb |
| 95 | D | 43.7% | 0.12% | 21.5% | 2,4 rb |
| 96 | D | 44.9% | 0.67% | 12.3% | 13,1 rb |
| 97 | D | 44.5% | 0.34% | 18.1% | 6,7 rb |
| 98 | D | 44.2% | 0.26% | 11.6% | 5,1 rb |
| 99 | D | 44.3% | 1.12% | 17.5% | 21,9 rb |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 0.25% | 10.8% | 4,9 rb |
| 101 | D | 43.9% | 0.95% | 19.7% | 18,5 rb |
| 102 | D | 43.5% | 0.34% | 21.7% | 6,6 rb |
| 103 | D | 43.5% | 1.00% | 20.8% | 19,6 rb |
| 104 | D | 43.0% | 0.25% | 19.1% | 5 rb |
| 105 | D | 42.6% | 0.31% | 15.7% | 6 rb |
| 106 | D | 41.7% | 1.23% | 14.7% | 24,1 rb |
| 107 | D | 41.2% | 0.53% | 17.7% | 10,3 rb |
| 108 | D | 38.3% | 0.93% | 21.9% | 18,3 rb |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2 jt.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.