Solo Showdown · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.2% | 2.00% | 21.3% | 25.4K |
| 2 | S | 59.1% | 1.85% | 16.6% | 23.4K |
| 3 | S | 59.6% | 0.95% | 14.2% | 12.1K |
| 4 | S | 58.6% | 1.44% | 12.7% | 18.2K |
| 5 | S | 58.4% | 1.54% | 12.7% | 19.5K |
| 6 | S | 57.0% | 2.92% | 20.8% | 37K |
| 7 | S | 59.5% | 0.68% | 18.1% | 8.7K |
| 8 | S | 58.1% | 1.37% | 11.2% | 17.4K |
| 9 | S | 58.1% | 1.21% | 11.7% | 15.3K |
| 10 | S | 57.8% | 1.36% | 10.7% | 17.3K |
| 11 | S | 59.5% | 0.43% | 16.4% | 5.5K |
| 12 | S | 55.7% | 3.18% | 21.1% | 40.3K |
| 13 | S | 56.9% | 1.31% | 20.7% | 16.5K |
| 14 | S | 58.1% | 0.56% | 20.8% | 7.1K |
| 15 | A | 57.2% | 0.69% | 19.1% | 8.7K |
| 16 | A | 56.8% | 0.83% | 18.4% | 10.5K |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 2.26% | 18.8% | 28.7K |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 0.54% | 10.1% | 6.9K |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 0.89% | 9.0% | 11.3K |
| 20 | A | 54.3% | 2.76% | 13.0% | 34.9K |
| 21 | A | 54.9% | 1.82% | 21.5% | 23K |
| 22 | A | 55.5% | 1.02% | 14.3% | 12.9K |
| 23 | A | 54.2% | 2.43% | 12.7% | 30.8K |
| 24 | A | 53.8% | 2.29% | 18.2% | 29.1K |
| 25 | A | 55.6% | 0.61% | 21.3% | 7.7K |
| 26 | A | 53.8% | 1.95% | 8.9% | 24.6K |
| 27 | A | 54.1% | 1.39% | 12.7% | 17.7K |
| 28 | A | 55.2% | 0.65% | 20.3% | 8.2K |
| 29 | A | 54.5% | 1.02% | 14.9% | 13K |
| 30 | A | 54.3% | 1.00% | 10.1% | 12.7K |
| 31 | A | 53.8% | 1.24% | 11.7% | 15.7K |
| 32 | A | 53.9% | 1.13% | 11.1% | 14.3K |
| 33 | A | 56.6% | 0.23% | 17.9% | 2.9K |
| 34 | A | 53.9% | 0.69% | 19.4% | 8.7K |
| 35 | A | 55.8% | 0.19% | 16.2% | 2.5K |
| 36 | B | 53.1% | 0.62% | 20.6% | 7.9K |
| 37 | B | 53.4% | 0.35% | 18.1% | 4.5K |
| 38 | B | 52.7% | 0.61% | 10.5% | 7.7K |
| 39 | B | 53.9% | 0.24% | 9.8% | 3K |
| 40 | B | 54.9% | 0.14% | 15.7% | 1.8K |
| 41 | B | 53.7% | 0.24% | 14.9% | 3.1K |
| 42 | B | 52.0% | 0.88% | 20.8% | 11.1K |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 1.80% | 19.8% | 22.8K |
| 44 | B | 51.3% | 1.51% | 11.7% | 19.2K |
| 45 | B | 51.5% | 1.27% | 17.2% | 16.1K |
| 46 | B | 51.3% | 1.41% | 21.7% | 17.9K |
| 47 | B | 51.4% | 0.85% | 8.5% | 10.8K |
| 48 | B | 53.2% | 0.18% | 18.2% | 2.3K |
| 49 | B | 50.9% | 1.14% | 21.4% | 14.4K |
| 50 | B | 52.7% | 0.11% | 15.4% | 1.4K |
| 51 | B | 50.0% | 1.17% | 15.5% | 14.8K |
| 52 | B | 49.3% | 1.91% | 17.6% | 24.2K |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 0.28% | 16.8% | 3.6K |
| 54 | B | 51.1% | 0.18% | 17.2% | 2.2K |
| 55 | B | 49.5% | 1.12% | 19.2% | 14.2K |
| 56 | B | 49.1% | 1.23% | 15.9% | 15.6K |
| 57 | B | 49.7% | 0.56% | 20.8% | 7.1K |
| 58 | C | 50.2% | 0.13% | 20.7% | 1.7K |
| 59 | C | 48.9% | 1.25% | 18.5% | 15.8K |
| 60 | C | 49.6% | 0.19% | 10.6% | 2.5K |
| 61 | C | 48.6% | 1.24% | 20.4% | 15.7K |
| 62 | C | 49.3% | 0.12% | 20.2% | 1.5K |
| 63 | C | 48.9% | 0.69% | 20.1% | 8.7K |
| 64 | C | 49.0% | 0.37% | 15.5% | 4.7K |
| 65 | C | 48.7% | 0.48% | 10.3% | 6.1K |
| 66 | C | 47.8% | 1.45% | 17.8% | 18.4K |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 0.09% | 12.3% | 1.2K |
| 68 | C | 48.2% | 0.16% | 11.0% | 2K |
| 69 | C | 48.4% | 0.37% | 20.8% | 4.7K |
| 70 | C | 47.2% | 0.08% | 13.2% | 1K |
| 71 | C | 47.9% | 0.86% | 21.4% | 10.9K |
| 72 | C | 47.9% | 0.74% | 12.5% | 9.3K |
| 73 | C | 47.5% | 1.20% | 16.4% | 15.3K |
| 74 | C | 44.4% | 0.04% | 14.8% | 480 |
| 75 | C | 47.6% | 0.88% | 19.0% | 11.2K |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 1.01% | 14.0% | 12.8K |
| 77 | C | 47.1% | 1.36% | 18.5% | 17.2K |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 0.16% | 10.3% | 2.1K |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 1.36% | 14.6% | 17.2K |
| 80 | C | 47.5% | 0.32% | 11.0% | 4.1K |
| 81 | C | 47.3% | 0.22% | 8.2% | 2.8K |
| 82 | C | 46.3% | 0.10% | 9.7% | 1.3K |
| 83 | C | 46.6% | 1.26% | 14.3% | 15.9K |
| 84 | C | 46.9% | 0.62% | 14.0% | 7.8K |
| 85 | C | 46.8% | 0.32% | 18.0% | 4.1K |
| 86 | C | 44.5% | 0.08% | 14.0% | 1K |
| 87 | C | 46.4% | 0.95% | 10.4% | 12.1K |
| 88 | C | 46.5% | 0.49% | 19.8% | 6.3K |
| 89 | C | 44.9% | 0.12% | 9.0% | 1.5K |
| 90 | C | 42.3% | 0.06% | 10.2% | 785 |
| 91 | C | 45.7% | 1.66% | 17.9% | 21K |
| 92 | C | 46.1% | 0.98% | 21.7% | 12.4K |
| 93 | C | 45.3% | 1.68% | 8.2% | 21.3K |
| 94 | D | 45.6% | 0.60% | 21.2% | 7.7K |
| 95 | D | 45.2% | 1.23% | 20.6% | 15.6K |
| 96 | D | 44.4% | 0.18% | 20.6% | 2.3K |
| 97 | D | 45.1% | 1.26% | 14.7% | 16K |
| 98 | D | 44.8% | 1.17% | 8.8% | 14.9K |
| 99 | D | 44.5% | 0.77% | 14.8% | 9.8K |
| 100 | D | 40.3% | 0.11% | 21.6% | 1.4K |
| 101 | D | 43.4% | 1.62% | 18.6% | 20.5K |
| 102 | D | 43.5% | 0.67% | 16.4% | 8.5K |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 0.98% | 18.5% | 12.4K |
| 104 | D | 41.8% | 0.78% | 18.0% | 9.9K |
| 105 | D | 41.5% | 0.69% | 16.9% | 8.7K |
| 106 | D | 41.3% | 0.81% | 17.6% | 10.2K |
| 107 | D | 39.9% | 0.86% | 18.6% | 10.9K |
| 108 | D | 39.4% | 0.91% | 20.7% | 11.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.3M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.