Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | שם | אחוז ניצחונות | אחוז בחירה | אחוז שחקן הכוכב | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.7% | 3.18% | 21.3% | 59.5K |
| 2 | S | 57.5% | 2.42% | 13.1% | 45.4K |
| 3 | S | 59.1% | 0.80% | 8.6% | 15K |
| 4 | S | 58.7% | 0.97% | 15.1% | 18.1K |
| 5 | S | 58.8% | 0.84% | 11.3% | 15.7K |
| 6 | S | 57.5% | 1.93% | 22.0% | 36.1K |
| 7 | S | 58.2% | 1.14% | 13.1% | 21.3K |
| 8 | S | 56.6% | 2.84% | 21.1% | 53.2K |
| 9 | S | 58.4% | 0.74% | 12.0% | 13.9K |
| 10 | S | 57.8% | 1.05% | 15.4% | 19.7K |
| 11 | S | 58.9% | 0.48% | 9.4% | 9.1K |
| 12 | S | 58.7% | 0.51% | 16.1% | 9.6K |
| 13 | S | 56.2% | 2.58% | 15.5% | 48.3K |
| 14 | S | 57.2% | 0.95% | 21.1% | 17.7K |
| 15 | S | 59.8% | 0.23% | 13.5% | 4.3K |
| 16 | S | 56.5% | 1.38% | 11.8% | 25.8K |
| 17 | A | 56.6% | 0.96% | 9.7% | 18.1K |
| 18 | A | 55.2% | 2.61% | 17.4% | 48.9K |
| 19 | A | 58.7% | 0.22% | 21.4% | 4K |
| 20 | A | 54.8% | 2.47% | 10.6% | 46.2K |
| 21 | A | 56.2% | 0.76% | 18.0% | 14.2K |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 1.05% | 18.8% | 19.8K |
| 23 | A | 55.4% | 1.04% | 11.2% | 19.5K |
| 24 | A | 55.0% | 1.42% | 8.8% | 26.7K |
| 25 | A | 55.5% | 0.71% | 12.6% | 13.3K |
| 26 | A | 53.6% | 2.68% | 11.2% | 50.3K |
| 27 | A | 53.9% | 1.59% | 16.1% | 29.8K |
| 28 | A | 54.2% | 1.08% | 21.4% | 20.2K |
| 29 | A | 54.9% | 0.54% | 11.3% | 10.1K |
| 30 | A | 54.9% | 0.55% | 15.0% | 10.4K |
| 31 | A | 53.7% | 1.22% | 9.9% | 22.9K |
| 32 | A | 53.4% | 1.55% | 13.3% | 29K |
| 33 | A | 54.7% | 0.51% | 16.7% | 9.6K |
| 34 | A | 52.7% | 2.31% | 15.0% | 43.3K |
| 35 | A | 53.9% | 0.76% | 18.8% | 14.3K |
| 36 | A | 53.3% | 1.22% | 9.7% | 22.9K |
| 37 | A | 53.6% | 0.77% | 19.9% | 14.3K |
| 38 | B | 53.9% | 0.54% | 18.9% | 10.2K |
| 39 | B | 52.3% | 2.04% | 18.5% | 38.2K |
| 40 | B | 54.1% | 0.40% | 17.8% | 7.4K |
| 41 | B | 54.0% | 0.42% | 20.9% | 7.9K |
| 42 | B | 52.8% | 1.12% | 17.1% | 21K |
| 43 | B | 53.9% | 0.38% | 8.3% | 7K |
| 44 | B | 53.6% | 0.46% | 11.5% | 8.7K |
| 45 | B | 53.4% | 0.48% | 18.0% | 9.1K |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 2.21% | 15.8% | 41.4K |
| 47 | B | 53.2% | 0.32% | 12.6% | 6K |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 1.35% | 14.5% | 25.2K |
| 49 | B | 52.2% | 0.61% | 21.7% | 11.4K |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.86% | 11.0% | 16K |
| 51 | B | 51.1% | 1.37% | 18.0% | 25.6K |
| 52 | B | 50.8% | 1.87% | 20.8% | 35K |
| 53 | B | 52.0% | 0.37% | 8.6% | 6.9K |
| 54 | B | 50.3% | 1.52% | 9.4% | 28.5K |
| 55 | B | 51.0% | 0.74% | 12.8% | 13.9K |
| 56 | B | 51.9% | 0.21% | 15.9% | 3.9K |
| 57 | B | 49.9% | 1.98% | 16.2% | 37.1K |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 1.75% | 14.2% | 32.7K |
| 59 | B | 52.1% | 0.08% | 21.7% | 1.4K |
| 60 | B | 50.7% | 0.35% | 17.1% | 6.5K |
| 61 | B | 50.8% | 0.24% | 11.0% | 4.6K |
| 62 | C | 49.8% | 0.92% | 11.4% | 17.2K |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 1.95% | 10.6% | 36.5K |
| 64 | C | 50.2% | 0.08% | 11.0% | 1.4K |
| 65 | C | 49.2% | 0.77% | 11.7% | 14.4K |
| 66 | C | 49.3% | 0.07% | 12.8% | 1.2K |
| 67 | C | 49.4% | 0.17% | 15.1% | 3.2K |
| 68 | C | 47.9% | 1.49% | 14.7% | 28K |
| 69 | C | 48.6% | 0.41% | 20.6% | 7.6K |
| 70 | C | 47.4% | 0.06% | 21.4% | 1.1K |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 1.07% | 20.4% | 20K |
| 72 | C | 48.1% | 0.70% | 18.9% | 13.1K |
| 73 | C | 48.0% | 0.19% | 19.4% | 3.5K |
| 74 | C | 47.8% | 0.13% | 11.1% | 2.4K |
| 75 | C | 47.3% | 0.12% | 13.2% | 2.2K |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.09% | 16.5% | 1.6K |
| 77 | C | 46.8% | 1.63% | 10.6% | 30.5K |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 0.92% | 14.0% | 17.2K |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 1.59% | 14.6% | 29.9K |
| 80 | C | 47.0% | 0.16% | 18.6% | 2.9K |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.12% | 8.1% | 2.3K |
| 82 | C | 47.2% | 0.29% | 13.9% | 5.4K |
| 83 | C | 47.1% | 0.49% | 12.7% | 9.2K |
| 84 | C | 46.8% | 0.87% | 13.0% | 16.4K |
| 85 | C | 44.8% | 0.07% | 16.5% | 1.3K |
| 86 | C | 46.7% | 0.95% | 15.3% | 17.8K |
| 87 | C | 46.6% | 0.18% | 14.6% | 3.4K |
| 88 | C | 46.6% | 0.82% | 15.2% | 15.3K |
| 89 | C | 46.4% | 0.20% | 10.3% | 3.7K |
| 90 | D | 46.0% | 1.18% | 18.1% | 22.1K |
| 91 | D | 45.9% | 0.88% | 21.5% | 16.6K |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 0.12% | 8.6% | 2.3K |
| 93 | D | 44.5% | 0.14% | 17.3% | 2.5K |
| 94 | D | 45.5% | 0.60% | 21.2% | 11.3K |
| 95 | D | 44.8% | 1.61% | 10.3% | 30.2K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.14% | 19.5% | 2.6K |
| 97 | D | 45.1% | 0.46% | 15.8% | 8.6K |
| 98 | D | 44.9% | 0.81% | 18.4% | 15.1K |
| 99 | D | 44.6% | 0.27% | 10.1% | 5.1K |
| 100 | D | 43.4% | 0.13% | 11.3% | 2.5K |
| 101 | D | 44.6% | 0.96% | 19.0% | 17.9K |
| 102 | D | 44.5% | 0.77% | 14.8% | 14.4K |
| 103 | D | 44.2% | 0.90% | 17.2% | 16.9K |
| 104 | D | 43.8% | 1.01% | 19.0% | 18.9K |
| 105 | D | 43.5% | 1.20% | 18.9% | 22.4K |
| 106 | D | 43.5% | 0.84% | 11.8% | 15.7K |
| 107 | D | 42.5% | 1.34% | 19.3% | 25.2K |
| 108 | D | 42.0% | 0.41% | 10.5% | 7.7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.9M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.